1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : OTHERS
  3. INDUSTRY : OTHERS
  4. ADARX PHARMACEUTICALS INC.
ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc.
XNAS: ADRX
17.73-0.24(-1.34%)
92,392.7
XNAS Volume

XNAS 13 Oct, 2026 1:48 PM (EDT)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:12 Oct, 2026 5:30 PM (EDT)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

0.0

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc is currently at 0 Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -0.24 (-1.34%)
    17.73 (LTP)
    17.5718.82
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -1.32 (-6.93%)
    17.73 (LTP)
    16.6419.56
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -1.62 (-8.37%)
    17.73 (LTP)
    16.6421.77
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -1.62 (-8.37%)
    17.73 (LTP)
    16.6421.77
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -1.62 (-8.37%)
    17.73 (LTP)
    16.6421.77
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -1.62 (-8.37%)
    17.73 (LTP)
    16.6421.77
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    -1.62 (-8.37%)
    17.73 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    -1.62 (-8.37%)
    17.73 (LTP)
    16.6421.77
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    -1.62 (-8.37%)
    17.73 (LTP)
    16.6421.77
    LowHigh

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc Day VOLUME ANALYSIS

Delivery Volume %
DayWeek1 Month
-%-%-%
ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Gap Side By Side White Uptrend
    Spinning Top Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc has 2 bullish and no bearish candles active.

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc is trading below 2 out of 2 SMAs.

Bearish-2
0 bullish, 2 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish2
5 Day SMA
17.9
10 Day SMA
18.7

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc Day OSCILLATOR TREND

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc is trading below 1 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-1
0 bullish, 1 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish1
Momentum Oscillator
-2.1

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc PIVOT LEVEL

current price
17.73
Open
17.78
High
18.75
Low
17.57
Close
17.97
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 319.819.7718.2919.28
Resistance 219.2819.2618.1918.83
Resistance 118.6218.5918.0818.55
Pivot Point18.118.0818.118.1
Support 117.4417.4117.8617.65
Support 216.9216.917.7517.37
Support 316.2616.2317.6516.92

ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc Day BETA

1 Month
NA
3 Month
NA
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA
Beta is calculated against Nasdaq Composite