Others Industry Financials, Performance and Ratios
-
Industry Score
7.0 /100
Rank 117 out of 131 Industries -
Advance/Decline
55/45
-
No. of Companies100
-
Avg. Market Cap1,430
-
Price to Earning Ratio-
-
Price to Earning Growth Ratio0.72
-
Price to Book Ratio13.06
-
Return on Equity19.45
-
Return on Capital Employed-
-
Return on Assets9.66
-
Dividend yield 1 year %0.02 %
-
Net Profit Growth Annual YoY %-42.17 %
-
Net Profit Growth Qtr YoY %-79.14 %
-
Net Profit Growth Qtr QoQ %-105.87 %
Show more
*All values are market cap weighted averages.
*All Financial parameters are in Million USD.
Others Industry Market Breadth
- < -5%
- -2 to -5%
- 0 to -2%
- 0 to 2%
- 2 to 5%
- > 5%
Others Peer comparison
Compare all stocks in Others industry listed on stock exchanges
| Stock Name | 3M Price Chart | Market Cap | LTPLast Traded Price | Day High Low (%) | Week High Low (%) | Month High Low (%) | Qtr High Low(%) | 1 Year High low(%) | 3 Year High low(%) | 5 Year High low(%) | 10 Year High low(%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Central Garden & Pet Co. |
|
2,561.9
|
40.9
|
L
 0.9%
H
40.4
41.0
|
L
 2.8%
H
39.5
41.0
|
L
 1.8%
H
38.4
41.2
|
L
 -4.6%
H
38.4
47.0
|
L
 38.4%
H
28.8
47.0
|
L
 -5.4%
H
28.8
51.7
|
L
 -16.5%
H
28.8
57.3
|
L
 57.4%
H
22.4
62.9
|
| Central Garden & Pet Co. (Class A) |
|
2,309.1
|
35.3
|
L
 0.9%
H
34.7
35.3
|
L
 3.0%
H
34.0
35.3
|
L
 1.6%
H
33.0
37.2
|
L
 -5.9%
H
33.0
40.8
|
L
 31.9%
H
26.0
40.8
|
L
 -10.0%
H
26.0
45.5
|
L
 -19.9%
H
26.0
52.0
|
L
 41.1%
H
20.5
55.8
|
| Dogness (International) Corp (Class A) |
|
14.8
|
0.8
|
L
 -1.2%
H
0.8
0.8
|
L
 -5.6%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -7.7%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 -15.2%
H
0.8
1.4
|
L
 -94.0%
H
0.8
15.7
|
L
 86.7%
H
0.1
58.5
|
L
 -72.9%
H
0.1
58.5
|
L
H
0.1
58.5
|
| Lithium Americas (Argentina) Corp |
|
-
|
4.9
|
L
 -6.5%
H
4.9
5.1
|
L
 -10.2%
H
4.9
5.7
|
L
 -15.7%
H
4.9
6.1
|
L
 -32.7%
H
4.9
7.5
|
L
 10.3%
H
3.6
12.1
|
L
 51.7%
H
3.0
12.1
|
L
 51.7%
H
3.0
12.1
|
L
 51.7%
H
3.0
12.1
|
| Net Lease Office Properties |
|
-
|
9.7
|
L
 -0.2%
H
9.6
9.7
|
L
 -1.1%
H
9.5
9.8
|
L
 -11.2%
H
9.5
11
|
L
 -13.8%
H
9.5
12.1
|
L
 -66.3%
H
9.5
30.3
|
L
 -68.1%
H
9.5
34.5
|
L
 -68.1%
H
9.5
34.5
|
L
 -68.1%
H
9.5
34.5
|
| Worthington Steel Inc |
|
-
|
38.0
|
L
 5.4%
H
35.7
38.2
|
L
 2.8%
H
33.6
40
|
L
 12.1%
H
32.1
40
|
L
 15.0%
H
32.1
40
|
L
 30.1%
H
27.2
49.2
|
L
 39.3%
H
24.2
49.2
|
L
 39.3%
H
24.2
49.2
|
L
 39.3%
H
24.2
49.2
|
| GPAct III Acquisition Corp |
|
-
|
11.0
|
L
H
11.0
11.0
|
L
H
11.0
11.0
|
L
 -0.2%
H
11.0
11.0
|
L
 0.1%
H
11.0
11.1
|
L
 2.5%
H
10.9
12.5
|
L
 3.1%
H
10.7
12.5
|
L
 3.1%
H
10.7
12.5
|
L
 3.1%
H
10.7
12.5
|
| Majestic Ideal Holdings Ltd |
|
15.0
|
0.1
|
L
H
0.1
0.1
|
L
H
0.1
0.1
|
L
 -14.3%
H
0.1
0.2
|
L
 -25%
H
0.1
0.2
|
L
 -87.4%
H
0.1
1.0
|
L
 -98%
H
0.1
5.4
|
L
 -98%
H
0.1
5.4
|
L
 -98%
H
0.1
5.4
|
| Icon Energy Corp |
|
3.0
|
0.8
|
L
 -3.5%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -13.4%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 -8.7%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 -14.3%
H
0.8
1.2
|
L
 -91.3%
H
0.8
10.1
|
L
H
0.2
770
|
L
H
0.2
770
|
L
H
0.2
770
|
| Grayscale Bitcoin Mini Trust |
|
-
|
36.6
|
L
 0.6%
H
36.3
36.7
|
L
 -1.8%
H
35.5
38.3
|
L
 7.1%
H
33.1
38.6
|
L
 29.4%
H
27.3
38.6
|
L
 -29.1%
H
25.7
51.4
|
L
 -20.7%
H
25.7
56.0
|
L
 -20.7%
H
25.7
56.0
|
L
 -20.7%
H
25.7
56.0
|
| JBDI Holdings Ltd |
|
9.5
|
1
|
L
H
1.0
1
|
L
 2.0%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 -16.7%
H
0.8
1.3
|
L
 -24.8%
H
0.8
1.6
|
L
 -87.4%
H
0.8
8.4
|
L
H
0.8
157.6
|
L
H
0.8
157.6
|
L
H
0.8
157.6
|
| Hong Kong Pharma Digital Tech Holdings Ltd |
|
5.4
|
0.1
|
L
H
0.1
0.1
|
L
H
0.1
0.1
|
L
 -8.3%
H
0.1
0.1
|
L
 -75.6%
H
0.1
0.5
|
L
 -90.8%
H
0.1
1.7
|
L
H
0.1
3.8
|
L
H
0.1
3.8
|
L
H
0.1
3.8
|
| Callan Jmb Inc |
|
12.7
|
2.3
|
L
 -1.3%
H
2.2
2.3
|
L
 -7.8%
H
2.2
2.4
|
L
 -2.2%
H
2.0
2.5
|
L
 192.2%
H
0.7
3.9
|
L
 -47.4%
H
0.7
5.6
|
L
H
0.7
7.8
|
L
H
0.7
7.8
|
L
H
0.7
7.8
|
| Stak Inc |
|
21.1
|
1.1
|
L
 1.9%
H
1.0
1.2
|
L
H
1.0
1.3
|
L
 -6.8%
H
0.9
1.7
|
L
 -67.4%
H
0.9
12
|
L
 37.5%
H
0.3
12
|
L
H
0.3
12
|
L
H
0.3
12
|
L
H
0.3
12
|
| Rithm Acquisition Corp |
|
-
|
10.8
|
L
 0.9%
H
10.8
11
|
L
 0.9%
H
10.8
11
|
L
 0.9%
H
10.8
11
|
L
 0.9%
H
10.8
11
|
L
 2.6%
H
10.3
11.5
|
L
 2.6%
H
10.3
11.5
|
L
 2.6%
H
10.3
11.5
|
L
 2.6%
H
10.3
11.5
|
| House of Doge Inc |
|
9.8
|
0.1
|
L
H
0.1
0.1
|
L
 -21.4%
H
0.1
0.1
|
L
 -42.1%
H
0.1
0.2
|
L
 -92.0%
H
0.1
1.9
|
L
 -99.4%
H
0.1
10.8
|
L
H
0.1
55.7
|
L
H
0.1
55.7
|
L
H
0.1
55.7
|
| Caring Brands |
|
13.4
|
1.3
|
L
 11.2%
H
1.1
1.3
|
L
 11.2%
H
1.1
1.3
|
L
 8.4%
H
1.1
1.4
|
L
 -3.7%
H
1.1
1.8
|
L
 -72.0%
H
0.7
3.2
|
L
 -72.0%
H
0.7
3.2
|
L
 -72.0%
H
0.7
3.2
|
L
 -72.0%
H
0.7
3.2
|
| Everbright Digital Holding Ltd |
|
8.4
|
5.1
|
L
 -3.1%
H
5
5.3
|
L
 -3.4%
H
5
5.3
|
L
 14.3%
H
4.0
5.8
|
L
 14%
H
3.4
5.8
|
L
 -32.9%
H
2
21.6
|
L
H
2
110.1
|
L
H
2
110.1
|
L
H
2
110.1
|
| Kandal M Venture Ltd (Class A) |
|
2.4
|
0.1
|
L
 -14.3%
H
0.1
0.1
|
L
 -29.4%
H
0.1
0.2
|
L
 -40%
H
0.1
0.2
|
L
 -57.1%
H
0.1
1.2
|
L
 -98.8%
H
0.1
10.9
|
L
 -97%
H
0.1
15.8
|
L
 -97%
H
0.1
15.8
|
L
 -97%
H
0.1
15.8
|
| OFA Grp |
|
2.5
|
0.4
|
L
 -30.9%
H
0.4
0.4
|
L
 -15.6%
H
0.4
0.8
|
L
 -35.6%
H
0.4
0.8
|
L
 -77.9%
H
0.4
3.8
|
L
 -96.7%
H
0.4
12.9
|
L
 -99.2%
H
0.4
73.9
|
L
 -99.2%
H
0.4
73.9
|
L
 -99.2%
H
0.4
73.9
|
| Jena Acquisition Corporation |
|
-
|
11.0
|
L
H
10.7
11.0
|
L
H
10.7
11.0
|
L
 2.0%
H
10.7
11.0
|
L
 2.0%
H
10.5
11.0
|
L
 4.7%
H
10.3
11.2
|
L
 6.3%
H
10.3
11.2
|
L
 6.3%
H
10.3
11.2
|
L
 6.3%
H
10.3
11.2
|
| 707 Cayman Holdings Ltd |
|
2.4
|
3.4
|
L
 -5.3%
H
3.4
3.6
|
L
 -5.5%
H
3.3
3.9
|
L
 -14.7%
H
3.3
4.2
|
L
 -47.3%
H
3.3
8.7
|
L
 -95.9%
H
3.3
135.2
|
L
 -99.6%
H
3.3
1896
|
L
 -99.6%
H
3.3
1896
|
L
 -99.6%
H
3.3
1896
|
| COtwo Advisors Physical |
|
-
|
19.6
|
L
 1.8%
H
19.6
19.6
|
L
 4.4%
H
18.6
19.6
|
L
 1.6%
H
18.6
19.7
|
L
 16.0%
H
16.8
20.1
|
L
 5.9%
H
15.5
23.3
|
L
 14.1%
H
15.5
23.3
|
L
 14.1%
H
15.5
23.3
|
L
 14.1%
H
15.5
23.3
|
| Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp II |
|
-
|
10.7
|
L
 -4.0%
H
10.7
10.7
|
L
 -2.7%
H
10.4
13.2
|
L
 -2.7%
H
10.4
13.2
|
L
 2.2%
H
10.4
13.2
|
L
 5.3%
H
10.2
13.2
|
L
 6.3%
H
10.1
13.2
|
L
 6.3%
H
10.1
13.2
|
L
 6.3%
H
10.1
13.2
|
| Rubico Inc |
|
1.1
|
0.4
|
L
 -16%
H
0.4
0.5
|
L
 -41.7%
H
0.4
0.8
|
L
 -58.4%
H
0.4
1.4
|
L
 -86.8%
H
0.4
4.5
|
L
 -100%
H
0.4
81900
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.4
179400
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.4
179400
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.4
179400
|
| C1 Fund Inc |
|
17.9
|
2.7
|
L
H
2.6
2.8
|
L
 -13.1%
H
2.6
3.1
|
L
 -16.7%
H
2.6
3.4
|
L
 -21.4%
H
2.0
3.5
|
L
 -68.4%
H
2.0
8.5
|
L
 -71.5%
H
2.0
9.7
|
L
 -71.5%
H
2.0
9.7
|
L
 -71.5%
H
2.0
9.7
|
| Elite Express Holding Inc (Class A) |
|
69.7
|
1.4
|
L
 -4.0%
H
1.4
1.6
|
L
 -11.2%
H
1.4
1.8
|
L
 -4.7%
H
1.4
2.8
|
L
 78.8%
H
0.8
2.8
|
L
 88.2%
H
0.4
2.8
|
L
 -59.1%
H
0.4
3.4
|
L
 -59.1%
H
0.4
3.4
|
L
 -59.1%
H
0.4
3.4
|
| Zenta Group Co |
|
14.5
|
0.6
|
L
 -11.8%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -38.1%
H
0.6
1.0
|
L
 -23.1%
H
0.6
2.4
|
L
 -78.7%
H
0.6
12.3
|
L
 -81.3%
H
0.6
12.3
|
L
 -83.7%
H
0.6
12.3
|
L
 -83.7%
H
0.6
12.3
|
L
 -83.7%
H
0.6
12.3
|
| FutureCrest Acquisition Corp |
|
-
|
10.3
|
L
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
 -1.0%
H
10.3
10.4
|
L
 -0.9%
H
10.3
10.4
|
L
 -1.2%
H
10.3
10.5
|
L
 -2.6%
H
10.2
10.9
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.2
10.9
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.2
10.9
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.2
10.9
|
| Bain Capital GSS Investment |
|
-
|
10.4
|
L
H
10.4
10.4
|
L
 -1.1%
H
10.4
10.4
|
L
 -1.1%
H
10.4
10.5
|
L
 0.2%
H
10.4
10.5
|
L
 1.1%
H
10.1
11
|
L
 2.8%
H
10.1
11
|
L
 2.8%
H
10.1
11
|
L
 2.8%
H
10.1
11
|
| General Fusion Group |
|
508.4
|
8
|
L
 -7.6%
H
7.7
8.6
|
L
 5.5%
H
7.2
9.6
|
L
 -4.9%
H
7.2
9.6
|
L
 -12.3%
H
6.1
14.9
|
L
 -21.2%
H
6.1
14.9
|
L
 -20.8%
H
6.1
14.9
|
L
 -20.8%
H
6.1
14.9
|
L
 -20.8%
H
6.1
14.9
|
| Rice Acquisition Corp 3 |
|
-
|
10.8
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.7
10.8
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.7
10.9
|
L
 1.2%
H
10.6
10.9
|
L
 -0.7%
H
10.5
11.1
|
L
 1.4%
H
10.2
11.6
|
L
 4.7%
H
10.2
11.6
|
L
 4.7%
H
10.2
11.6
|
L
 4.7%
H
10.2
11.6
|
| AI Infrastructure Acquisition |
|
-
|
10.4
|
L
H
10.4
10.4
|
L
 0.3%
H
10.4
10.4
|
L
 0.4%
H
10.4
10.4
|
L
 0.8%
H
10.3
10.5
|
L
 3.5%
H
10.1
10.5
|
L
 3.8%
H
10.0
10.5
|
L
 3.8%
H
10.0
10.5
|
L
 3.8%
H
10.0
10.5
|
| Crown Reserve Acquisition |
|
-
|
10.3
|
L
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
 0.9%
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
 0.8%
H
10.2
10.3
|
L
 3.4%
H
10.0
10.8
|
L
 3.4%
H
10.0
10.8
|
L
 3.4%
H
10.0
10.8
|
L
 3.4%
H
10.0
10.8
|
| Tailwind 20 Acquisition Corp |
|
-
|
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 0.3%
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 0.4%
H
10.1
10.3
|
L
 1.8%
H
8.9
12
|
L
 1.8%
H
8.9
12
|
L
 1.8%
H
8.9
12
|
L
 1.8%
H
8.9
12
|
| FS Specialty Lending Fund |
|
868.5
|
11.4
|
L
 -0.8%
H
11.4
11.6
|
L
 -3.5%
H
11.4
11.9
|
L
 -1.5%
H
11.4
12
|
L
 2.4%
H
10.8
12.0
|
L
 -16.2%
H
10.8
14.5
|
L
 -16.2%
H
10.8
14.5
|
L
 -16.2%
H
10.8
14.5
|
L
 -16.2%
H
10.8
14.5
|
| Canary Marinade Solana ETF |
|
-
|
21.9
|
L
 -0.3%
H
21.7
22.2
|
L
 -8.2%
H
21.4
24.7
|
L
 6.5%
H
19.4
24.9
|
L
 40.6%
H
14.6
24.9
|
L
 -10.6%
H
12.2
28.7
|
L
 -10.6%
H
12.2
28.7
|
L
 -10.6%
H
12.2
28.7
|
L
 -10.6%
H
12.2
28.7
|
| VanEck Solana ETF Common |
|
-
|
14.0
|
L
 -0.3%
H
14.0
14.3
|
L
 -11.7%
H
13.8
16.3
|
L
 2.3%
H
12.9
16.6
|
L
 35%
H
9.7
16.6
|
L
 -14.7%
H
8.2
19.3
|
L
 -14.7%
H
8.2
19.3
|
L
 -14.7%
H
8.2
19.3
|
L
 -14.7%
H
8.2
19.3
|
| Fidelity Solana Fund |
|
-
|
12.8
|
L
 -0.2%
H
12.6
13.0
|
L
 -8.3%
H
12.5
14.4
|
L
 5.3%
H
11.3
14.5
|
L
 39.1%
H
8.5
14.5
|
L
 -14.2%
H
7.3
17.5
|
L
 -14.2%
H
7.3
17.5
|
L
 -14.2%
H
7.3
17.5
|
L
 -14.2%
H
7.3
17.5
|
| Grayscale Dogecoin Trust ETF |
|
-
|
10
|
L
 1.0%
H
9.9
10.1
|
L
 -6.7%
H
9.5
11.3
|
L
 0.8%
H
9.2
11.9
|
L
 14.7%
H
8.0
11.9
|
L
 -43.1%
H
8.0
18.1
|
L
 -43.1%
H
8.0
18.1
|
L
 -43.1%
H
8.0
18.1
|
L
 -43.1%
H
8.0
18.1
|
| Grayscale XRP Trust ETF |
|
-
|
26.4
|
L
 -1.3%
H
26.2
26.9
|
L
 -7.3%
H
25.5
29.5
|
L
 0.1%
H
24.2
31.1
|
L
 23.1%
H
19.3
31.1
|
L
 -37.5%
H
19.3
46.5
|
L
 -37.5%
H
19.3
46.5
|
L
 -37.5%
H
19.3
46.5
|
L
 -37.5%
H
19.3
46.5
|
| Franklin XRP Trust Common |
|
-
|
14.8
|
L
 -1.6%
H
14.7
15.1
|
L
 -7.5%
H
14.3
16.5
|
L
 0.1%
H
13.6
17.5
|
L
 23.4%
H
10.8
17.5
|
L
 -37.5%
H
10.8
26.1
|
L
 -37.5%
H
10.8
26.1
|
L
 -37.5%
H
10.8
26.1
|
L
 -37.5%
H
10.8
26.1
|
| SilverBox Corp V Units 1 Ord |
|
-
|
10.3
|
L
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
 0.5%
H
10.3
10.4
|
L
 2.6%
H
10.0
11.1
|
L
 2.6%
H
10.0
11.1
|
L
 2.6%
H
10.0
11.1
|
L
 2.6%
H
10.0
11.1
|
| Activate Energy Acquisition |
|
-
|
10.3
|
L
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
 1.0%
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
 1.0%
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
 0.9%
H
10.1
10.4
|
L
 2.9%
H
10.0
11.2
|
L
 2.9%
H
10.0
11.2
|
L
 2.9%
H
10.0
11.2
|
L
 2.9%
H
10.0
11.2
|
| Daedalus Special Acquisition |
|
-
|
10.3
|
L
H
10.2
10.3
|
L
H
10.2
10.3
|
L
H
10.2
10.3
|
L
 0.2%
H
10.2
10.3
|
L
 2.5%
H
10
11
|
L
 2.5%
H
10
11
|
L
 2.5%
H
10
11
|
L
 2.5%
H
10
11
|
| Twelve Seas Investment Company |
|
-
|
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 0.6%
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 1.6%
H
10.0
10.4
|
L
 1.6%
H
10.0
10.4
|
L
 1.6%
H
10.0
10.4
|
L
 1.6%
H
10.0
10.4
|
| Pinnacle Financial Partners |
|
-
|
25.3
|
L
 -0.4%
H
25.2
25.3
|
L
 0.9%
H
24.7
25.4
|
L
 0.0%
H
24.7
25.5
|
L
 0.8%
H
24.7
25.5
|
L
 0.7%
H
24.7
26.6
|
L
 0.7%
H
24.7
26.6
|
L
 0.7%
H
24.7
26.6
|
L
 0.7%
H
24.7
26.6
|
| Pinnacle Financial Partners |
|
-
|
25.5
|
L
 -0.7%
H
25.5
25.7
|
L
 -0.9%
H
25.5
26.2
|
L
 -1.9%
H
25.2
26.4
|
L
 -3.8%
H
25.2
26.8
|
L
 -1.8%
H
25.2
27.5
|
L
 -1.8%
H
25.2
27.5
|
L
 -1.8%
H
25.2
27.5
|
L
 -1.8%
H
25.2
27.5
|
| Pinnacle Financial Partners |
|
-
|
22.7
|
L
 -0.8%
H
22.6
23.1
|
L
 -4.7%
H
21.5
24
|
L
 -4.8%
H
21.5
24.9
|
L
 -6.3%
H
21.5
24.9
|
L
 -9.1%
H
21.5
26.4
|
L
 -9.1%
H
21.5
26.4
|
L
 -9.1%
H
21.5
26.4
|
L
 -9.1%
H
21.5
26.4
|
| Art Technology Acquisition |
|
-
|
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 0.6%
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 0.6%
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 -1.3%
H
10.0
10.4
|
L
 1.7%
H
9.9
10.4
|
L
 1.7%
H
9.9
10.4
|
L
 1.7%
H
9.9
10.4
|
L
 1.7%
H
9.9
10.4
|
| Hennessy Capital Investment |
|
-
|
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 0.3%
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 -0.7%
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
 1.2%
H
9.8
10.3
|
L
 1.2%
H
9.8
10.3
|
L
 1.2%
H
9.8
10.3
|
L
 1.2%
H
9.8
10.3
|
| Spring Valley Acquisition Corp |
|
-
|
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 -3.3%
H
10.2
10.3
|
L
 -3.4%
H
10.2
10.7
|
L
 -1.7%
H
10.2
10.7
|
L
 1.2%
H
10.1
11
|
L
 1.2%
H
10.1
11
|
L
 1.2%
H
10.1
11
|
L
 1.2%
H
10.1
11
|
| HCM IV Acquisition Corp |
|
-
|
10.1
|
L
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
 -0.1%
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
 -0.1%
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
 -0.3%
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
 0.4%
H
10
10.2
|
L
 0.4%
H
10
10.2
|
L
 0.4%
H
10
10.2
|
L
 0.4%
H
10
10.2
|
| Proem Acquisition Corp I |
|
-
|
10.3
|
L
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
 0.3%
H
10.3
10.3
|
L
 1.5%
H
10.3
10.6
|
L
 0.2%
H
10.1
10.6
|
L
 3.1%
H
10.0
10.6
|
L
 3.1%
H
10.0
10.6
|
L
 3.1%
H
10.0
10.6
|
L
 3.1%
H
10.0
10.6
|
| MOZAYYX Acquisition Corp |
|
-
|
10.1
|
L
H
10.1
10.1
|
L
H
10.1
10.1
|
L
 -0.1%
H
9.7
10.1
|
L
 -1.1%
H
9.7
10.2
|
L
 1.3%
H
9.7
10.7
|
L
 1.3%
H
9.7
10.7
|
L
 1.3%
H
9.7
10.7
|
L
 1.3%
H
9.7
10.7
|
| APEX Tech Acquisition Inc |
|
-
|
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 -17.6%
H
10
10.6
|
L
 0.7%
H
10
12.4
|
L
H
10.0
12.4
|
L
H
10.0
12.4
|
L
H
10.0
12.4
|
L
H
10.0
12.4
|
| Blue Water Acquisition Corp IV |
|
-
|
10.1
|
L
H
10.1
10.1
|
L
 -0.4%
H
10.1
10.1
|
L
 -0.4%
H
10.1
10.1
|
L
 -0.3%
H
10.0
10.2
|
L
 1.4%
H
9.9
10.3
|
L
 1.4%
H
9.9
10.3
|
L
 1.4%
H
9.9
10.3
|
L
 1.4%
H
9.9
10.3
|
| KPET Ultra Paceline Corp |
|
-
|
10.2
|
L
H
10.1
10.3
|
L
H
10.1
10.3
|
L
H
10.1
10.3
|
L
H
10.0
10.3
|
L
 2%
H
10.0
11.5
|
L
 2%
H
10.0
11.5
|
L
 2%
H
10.0
11.5
|
L
 2%
H
10.0
11.5
|
| First Tracks Biotherapeutics |
|
1,216.6
|
34.1
|
L
 6.9%
H
33.0
40.5
|
L
 2.3%
H
30.1
40.5
|
L
 -6.6%
H
30.1
42.2
|
L
 -6.0%
H
30.1
49.9
|
L
 79.2%
H
14.7
49.9
|
L
 79.2%
H
14.7
49.9
|
L
 79.2%
H
14.7
49.9
|
L
 79.2%
H
14.7
49.9
|
| Quasaredge Acquisition Corp |
|
-
|
10.2
|
L
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 -0.5%
H
10.2
10.2
|
L
 -0.6%
H
10.1
10.3
|
L
 1.0%
H
10.1
10.3
|
L
H
10.0
10.6
|
L
H
10.0
10.6
|
L
H
10.0
10.6
|
L
H
10.0
10.6
|
| Morgan Stanley Bitcoin Trust |
|
-
|
23.7
|
L
 0.6%
H
23.6
23.8
|
L
 -1.8%
H
23.0
24.9
|
L
 7.1%
H
21.5
25
|
L
 29.6%
H
17.7
25
|
L
 12.8%
H
16.6
25
|
L
 12.8%
H
16.6
25
|
L
 12.8%
H
16.6
25
|
L
 12.8%
H
16.6
25
|
| Mercator Acquisition Corp |
|
-
|
10.0
|
L
H
10.0
10.0
|
L
 -0.7%
H
10.0
10
|
L
 -0.4%
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.3%
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.0
10.1
|
| Madison Air Solutions Corp |
|
11,685.1
|
23.3
|
L
 -3.8%
H
23.3
24.2
|
L
 -7.0%
H
23.3
25.4
|
L
 -7.6%
H
22.9
25.6
|
L
 -36.4%
H
22.9
37.0
|
L
 -26.7%
H
22.9
44.5
|
L
 -26.6%
H
22.9
44.5
|
L
 -26.6%
H
22.9
44.5
|
L
 -26.6%
H
22.9
44.5
|
| West Enclave Merger Corp |
|
-
|
10.1
|
L
H
10.1
10.1
|
L
H
10.1
10.1
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10
10.5
|
L
 -0.1%
H
10
10.8
|
L
 1%
H
10.0
11.0
|
L
 1.0%
H
10.0
11.0
|
L
 1.0%
H
10.0
11.0
|
L
 1.0%
H
10.0
11.0
|
| Sprott Physical Copper Trust |
|
-
|
12.0
|
L
 -0.3%
H
12.0
12.1
|
L
 -1.3%
H
11.7
12.3
|
L
 3.1%
H
11.3
12.6
|
L
 12.4%
H
10.3
12.6
|
L
 -1.5%
H
10.3
13.1
|
L
 -1.5%
H
10.3
13.1
|
L
 -1.5%
H
10.3
13.1
|
L
 -1.5%
H
10.3
13.1
|
| Blackstone Digital |
|
1,743.3
|
17.3
|
L
 4.0%
H
16.8
17.4
|
L
 0.3%
H
16.4
17.8
|
L
 -13.0%
H
16.4
20.3
|
L
 -19.0%
H
16.4
21.8
|
L
 -12.6%
H
16.4
22.9
|
L
 -12.6%
H
16.4
22.9
|
L
 -12.6%
H
16.4
22.9
|
L
 -12.6%
H
16.4
22.9
|
| Burtech Acquisition Corp II |
|
-
|
10.1
|
L
H
10.1
10.3
|
L
H
10.1
10.3
|
L
 -0.1%
H
10.1
10.3
|
L
 1.1%
H
10.0
10.7
|
L
 1.5%
H
10.0
10.7
|
L
 1.5%
H
10.0
10.7
|
L
 1.5%
H
10.0
10.7
|
L
 1.5%
H
10.0
10.7
|
| FutureCorp Space Acquisition 1 |
|
-
|
10.1
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.1
10.1
|
L
 -1.1%
H
10.1
10.1
|
L
 -1.1%
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
H
10.1
10.3
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.0
10.3
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.0
10.3
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.0
10.3
|
L
 -0.2%
H
10.0
10.3
|
| ERock Inc Ordinary Shares |
|
564.6
|
11.7
|
L
 -1.9%
H
11.4
12.3
|
L
 -7.4%
H
11.4
14.4
|
L
 -7.7%
H
11.0
14.4
|
L
 -12.2%
H
8.9
17.8
|
L
 -37.5%
H
8.9
19.4
|
L
 -37.5%
H
8.9
19.4
|
L
 -37.5%
H
8.9
19.4
|
L
 -37.5%
H
8.9
19.4
|
| SL Science Holding |
|
846.7
|
1.5
|
L
H
1.5
1.5
|
L
 -3.8%
H
1.5
1.7
|
L
 -26.7%
H
1.4
2.2
|
L
 -68.1%
H
1.4
4.7
|
L
 -54.7%
H
1.4
14.5
|
L
 -54.7%
H
1.4
14.5
|
L
 -54.7%
H
1.4
14.5
|
L
 -54.7%
H
1.4
14.5
|
| Honeywell Aerospace Inc |
|
49,847.2
|
157.3
|
L
 -0.4%
H
156.1
159.2
|
L
 1.7%
H
149.9
160
|
L
 -0.6%
H
149.9
170.3
|
L
 -28.8%
H
149.2
222.5
|
L
 -21.4%
H
149.2
297.5
|
L
 -21.4%
H
149.2
297.5
|
L
 -21.4%
H
149.2
297.5
|
L
 -21.4%
H
149.2
297.5
|
| Mobility Global Inc |
|
5,795.2
|
18.1
|
L
 -0.6%
H
18
18.3
|
L
 5.2%
H
17.1
18.3
|
L
 -10.2%
H
17.0
20.6
|
L
 -12.9%
H
17.0
22
|
L
 -13.8%
H
17.0
24
|
L
 -13.8%
H
17.0
24
|
L
 -13.8%
H
17.0
24
|
L
 -13.8%
H
17.0
24
|
| Sinda |
|
2,189.7
|
13.8
|
L
 -1.6%
H
13.5
14.1
|
L
 -0.9%
H
12.7
14.2
|
L
 -9.3%
H
12.7
16.3
|
L
 12.9%
H
10.0
19.0
|
L
 14.9%
H
10.0
19.0
|
L
 14.9%
H
10.0
19.0
|
L
 14.9%
H
10.0
19.0
|
L
 14.9%
H
10.0
19.0
|
| Midera Food Processing Inc |
|
1,788.0
|
39.5
|
L
 -3.5%
H
39.3
40.9
|
L
 -5.2%
H
39.3
43.7
|
L
 -5%
H
39.3
46.2
|
L
 -4.6%
H
39.3
52.6
|
L
H
33
52.6
|
L
H
33
52.6
|
L
H
33
52.6
|
L
H
33
52.6
|
| DSC Holdings ADR |
|
253.4
|
5.1
|
L
 -8.7%
H
5
5.6
|
L
 -16.0%
H
5
6.7
|
L
 -36.0%
H
5
8.1
|
L
 -22.3%
H
4.7
9.6
|
L
 -30.2%
H
4.5
9.6
|
L
 -30.2%
H
4.5
9.6
|
L
 -30.2%
H
4.5
9.6
|
L
 -30.2%
H
4.5
9.6
|
| ITG Inc Ordinary Shares |
|
362.4
|
7.5
|
L
 -1.2%
H
7.4
8.0
|
L
 8.7%
H
6.9
8.7
|
L
 -45.4%
H
6.6
13.6
|
L
 -46.5%
H
6.6
14.4
|
L
 -57.8%
H
6.6
18.0
|
L
 -57.8%
H
6.6
18.0
|
L
 -57.8%
H
6.6
18.0
|
L
 -57.8%
H
6.6
18.0
|
| Viking Acquisition Corp II |
|
-
|
10.0
|
L
H
10.0
10.0
|
L
 0.2%
H
9.9
10.0
|
L
 0.2%
H
9.9
10.0
|
L
 -0.1%
H
9.9
10.0
|
L
 -0.3%
H
9.9
10.0
|
L
 -0.3%
H
9.9
10.0
|
L
 -0.3%
H
9.9
10.0
|
L
 -0.3%
H
9.9
10.0
|
| Freedom Metals Acquisition |
|
-
|
9.9
|
L
H
9.9
9.9
|
L
 -0.8%
H
9.9
10.0
|
L
 -0.8%
H
9.9
10.0
|
L
 -0.7%
H
9.9
10
|
L
 -0.5%
H
9.9
10
|
L
 -0.5%
H
9.9
10
|
L
 -0.5%
H
9.9
10
|
L
 -0.5%
H
9.9
10
|
| QumulusAI Inc |
|
146.5
|
4.4
|
L
 -16.6%
H
4.2
5.3
|
L
 -32.9%
H
4.2
6.5
|
L
 -31.5%
H
4.2
8.4
|
L
 -79.6%
H
4.2
17.3
|
L
 -79.6%
H
4.2
17.3
|
L
 -79.6%
H
4.2
17.3
|
L
 -79.6%
H
4.2
17.3
|
L
 -79.6%
H
4.2
17.3
|
| Scribe Therapeutics Inc |
|
391.3
|
20.7
|
L
 -2.4%
H
19.5
22.1
|
L
 23.1%
H
13.5
22.1
|
L
 -30.5%
H
13.5
35.4
|
L
 -4.5%
H
13.5
39.6
|
L
 -4.5%
H
13.5
39.6
|
L
 -4.5%
H
13.5
39.6
|
L
 -4.5%
H
13.5
39.6
|
L
 -4.5%
H
13.5
39.6
|
| ADI Global Distribution Inc |
|
1,286.9
|
17.0
|
L
 0.9%
H
16.5
17.4
|
L
 -4.9%
H
16.5
18.3
|
L
 -17.4%
H
16.5
22.3
|
L
H
16.5
31.0
|
L
H
16.5
31.0
|
L
H
16.5
31.0
|
L
H
16.5
31.0
|
L
H
16.5
31.0
|
| Game Your Game Inc |
|
6.5
|
0.5
|
L
 -4.3%
H
0.4
0.5
|
L
 -23.7%
H
0.4
0.6
|
L
 -57.1%
H
0.4
1.3
|
L
 -97.2%
H
0.4
14
|
L
 -97.2%
H
0.4
14
|
L
 -97.2%
H
0.4
14
|
L
 -97.2%
H
0.4
14
|
L
 -97.2%
H
0.4
14
|
| Apnimed Inc |
|
775.6
|
18.6
|
L
 0.6%
H
18.3
20
|
L
 -13.4%
H
17.4
22.1
|
L
 -29.0%
H
17.4
30.2
|
L
 -25.5%
H
17.4
35.3
|
L
 -25.5%
H
17.4
35.3
|
L
 -25.5%
H
17.4
35.3
|
L
 -25.5%
H
17.4
35.3
|
L
 -25.5%
H
17.4
35.3
|
| Morgan Stanley Solana Trust |
|
-
|
29.4
|
L
 -0.3%
H
29.2
30.0
|
L
 -8.2%
H
28.7
33.0
|
L
 6.0%
H
26.3
34.1
|
L
 48.4%
H
19.6
34.1
|
L
 48.4%
H
19.6
34.1
|
L
 48.4%
H
19.6
34.1
|
L
 48.4%
H
19.6
34.1
|
L
 48.4%
H
19.6
34.1
|
| Morgan Stanley Ethereum Trust |
|
-
|
27.1
|
L
 1.8%
H
27.0
27.4
|
L
 -5.5%
H
26.0
29.4
|
L
 -0.7%
H
25.5
29.8
|
L
 35.1%
H
19.8
29.8
|
L
 35.1%
H
19.8
29.8
|
L
 35.1%
H
19.8
29.8
|
L
 35.1%
H
19.8
29.8
|
L
 35.1%
H
19.8
29.8
|
| TCGX Acquisition Corp |
|
139.3
|
12.3
|
L
 -1.5%
H
12.3
12.3
|
L
 -3.4%
H
12.0
12.6
|
L
 -8.3%
H
11.8
16
|
L
 14.6%
H
10.5
18.9
|
L
 14.6%
H
10.5
18.9
|
L
 14.6%
H
10.5
18.9
|
L
 14.6%
H
10.5
18.9
|
L
 14.6%
H
10.5
18.9
|
| Latigo Biotherapeutics Inc |
|
1,062.1
|
16.0
|
L
 0.1%
H
15.8
16.6
|
L
 0.8%
H
14.6
17.1
|
L
 -27.7%
H
14.6
24.8
|
L
 -12.2%
H
14.6
25.9
|
L
 -12.2%
H
14.6
25.9
|
L
 -12.2%
H
14.6
25.9
|
L
 -12.2%
H
14.6
25.9
|
L
 -12.2%
H
14.6
25.9
|
| BlossomHill Therapeutics Inc |
|
548.9
|
17.3
|
L
 -1.2%
H
16.9
18.2
|
L
 -12.3%
H
16.1
20.1
|
L
 -17.2%
H
16.1
28.0
|
L
 7.9%
H
15.6
28.0
|
L
 7.9%
H
15.6
28.0
|
L
 7.9%
H
15.6
28.0
|
L
 7.9%
H
15.6
28.0
|
L
 7.9%
H
15.6
28.0
|
| Robinhood Ventures Fund II |
|
190.8
|
21.1
|
L
 -3.8%
H
21.1
21.9
|
L
 -2.3%
H
21.1
23.0
|
L
 -13.4%
H
21.1
24.0
|
L
 -8.3%
H
21.1
25.2
|
L
 -8.3%
H
21.1
25.2
|
L
 -8.3%
H
21.1
25.2
|
L
 -8.3%
H
21.1
25.2
|
L
 -8.3%
H
21.1
25.2
|
| Tactical Resources Corp |
|
31.7
|
2.3
|
L
 -4.9%
H
2.3
2.9
|
L
 -21.8%
H
2.3
3.5
|
L
 -55.8%
H
2.3
5.3
|
L
H
2.3
9.2
|
L
H
2.3
9.2
|
L
H
2.3
9.2
|
L
H
2.3
9.2
|
L
H
2.3
9.2
|
| First Breach Inc |
|
45.2
|
0.8
|
L
 -9.0%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -22.9%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 22.7%
H
0.6
1.3
|
L
 -80.5%
H
0.6
4.2
|
L
 -80.5%
H
0.6
4.2
|
L
 -80.5%
H
0.6
4.2
|
L
 -80.5%
H
0.6
4.2
|
L
 -80.5%
H
0.6
4.2
|
| Jatt III Acquisition Corp |
|
94.5
|
10.7
|
L
 0.6%
H
10.6
10.7
|
L
 0.2%
H
10.6
10.8
|
L
 -3%
H
10.6
11.2
|
L
 6.7%
H
10.6
12.0
|
L
 6.7%
H
10.6
12.0
|
L
 6.7%
H
10.6
12.0
|
L
 6.7%
H
10.6
12.0
|
L
 6.7%
H
10.6
12.0
|
| Inflection Point Acquisition |
|
-
|
10.1
|
L
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.1%
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.4%
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.4%
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.4%
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.4%
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.4%
H
10.0
10.1
|
L
 -0.4%
H
10.0
10.1
|
| American Savings Bank NA |
|
-
|
18.1
|
L
 1.3%
H
17.7
18.2
|
L
 3.2%
H
17.2
18.6
|
L
 6.2%
H
17.0
19.3
|
L
 6.2%
H
17.0
19.3
|
L
 6.2%
H
17.0
19.3
|
L
 6.2%
H
17.0
19.3
|
L
 6.2%
H
17.0
19.3
|
L
 6.2%
H
17.0
19.3
|
| Electra Therapeutics Inc |
|
585.0
|
9.3
|
L
 3.1%
H
8.8
9.6
|
L
 -10.1%
H
8.6
10.5
|
L
 -29.7%
H
8.6
14.5
|
L
 -29.7%
H
8.6
14.5
|
L
 -29.7%
H
8.6
14.5
|
L
 -29.7%
H
8.6
14.5
|
L
 -29.7%
H
8.6
14.5
|
L
 -29.7%
H
8.6
14.5
|
| Vylor Inc |
|
50,620.0
|
75.9
|
L
 3.8%
H
73.6
75.9
|
L
 12.8%
H
66.6
75.9
|
L
H
65
75.9
|
L
H
65
75.9
|
L
H
65
75.9
|
L
H
65
75.9
|
L
H
65
75.9
|
L
H
65
75.9
|
| ADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc |
|
1,919.2
|
18.0
|
L
 1.1%
H
17.6
18.8
|
L
 -1.5%
H
16.6
19.6
|
L
 -7.1%
H
16.6
21.8
|
L
 -7.1%
H
16.6
21.8
|
L
 -7.1%
H
16.6
21.8
|
L
 -7.1%
H
16.6
21.8
|
L
 -7.1%
H
16.6
21.8
|
L
 -7.1%
H
16.6
21.8
|
| Roze AI Inc |
|
554.8
|
10.0
|
L
 -1.8%
H
9.8
10.8
|
L
 -49.9%
H
9.8
17.6
|
L
 24.6%
H
9.8
35.6
|
L
 24.6%
H
9.8
35.6
|
L
 24.6%
H
9.8
35.6
|
L
 24.6%
H
9.8
35.6
|
L
 24.6%
H
9.8
35.6
|
L
 24.6%
H
9.8
35.6
|
| Ives Ultra AI Opportunities |
|
-
|
10.1
|
L
H
10.1
10.1
|
L
 -0.7%
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
 -1.0%
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
 -1.0%
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
 -1.0%
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
 -1.0%
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
 -1.0%
H
10.1
10.2
|
L
 -1.0%
H
10.1
10.2
|
| Accelevation Holdings Corp |
|
1,885.6
|
15.7
|
L
 -6.0%
H
15.6
16.8
|
L
 -11.3%
H
14.8
17.6
|
L
 -12.5%
H
14.8
17.9
|
L
 -12.5%
H
14.8
17.9
|
L
 -12.5%
H
14.8
17.9
|
L
 -12.5%
H
14.8
17.9
|
L
 -12.5%
H
14.8
17.9
|
L
 -12.5%
H
14.8
17.9
|