1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : OTHERS
  3. INDUSTRY : OTHERS
  4. ROZE AI INC.
Roze AI Inc.
XNAS: RZAI
9.97-0.18(-1.77%)
74,812
XNAS Volume

XNAS 12 Oct, 2026 5:30 PM (EDT)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Roze AI Inc RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Roze AI Inc technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:12 Oct, 2026 5:30 PM (EDT)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Roze AI Inc Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

0.0

Roze AI Inc is currently at 0 Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

Roze AI Inc Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -0.18 (-1.77%)
    9.97 (LTP)
    9.8310.84
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -9.93 (-49.90%)
    9.97 (LTP)
    9.8317.58
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    1.97 (24.62%)
    9.97 (LTP)
    9.8335.55
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    1.97 (24.62%)
    9.97 (LTP)
    9.8335.55
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    1.97 (24.62%)
    9.97 (LTP)
    9.8335.55
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    1.97 (24.62%)
    9.97 (LTP)
    9.8335.55
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    1.97 (24.63%)
    9.97 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    1.97 (24.63%)
    9.97 (LTP)
    9.8335.55
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    1.97 (24.63%)
    9.97 (LTP)
    9.8335.55
    LowHigh

Roze AI Inc Day VOLUME ANALYSIS

Delivery Volume %
DayWeek1 Month
-%-%-%
Roze AI Inc Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Roze AI Inc Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Neutral0
0 bullish, 0 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish0
5 Day SMA
11.0

Roze AI Inc Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Roze AI Inc is trading below 0 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Neutral0
0 bullish, 0 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish0

Roze AI Inc PIVOT LEVEL

current price
9.97
Open
10.84
High
10.84
Low
9.83
Close
9.97
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 311.6112.3610.2511.22
Resistance 211.2211.610.1610.84
Resistance 110.611.3410.0610.6
Pivot Point10.2110.5910.2110.21
Support 19.5910.349.889.83
Support 29.29.589.789.59
Support 38.589.329.699.2

Roze AI Inc Day BETA

1 Month
NA
3 Month
NA
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA
Beta is calculated against Nasdaq Composite