Major Pharmaceuticals Industry Financials, Performance and Ratios
-
Industry Score
36.2 /100
Rank 74 out of 131 Industries -
Advance/Decline
170/174
-
No. of Companies344
-
Avg. Market Cap13,122
-
Price to Earning Ratio10.91
-
Price to Earning Growth Ratio0.99
-
Price to Book Ratio29.42
-
Return on Equity4.79
-
Return on Capital Employed-
-
Return on Assets3.01
-
Dividend yield 1 year %0.74 %
-
Net Profit Growth Annual YoY %4.48 %
-
Net Profit Growth Qtr YoY %82.50 %
-
Net Profit Growth Qtr QoQ %295.88 %
Show more
*All values are market cap weighted averages.
*All Financial parameters are in Million USD.
Major Pharmaceuticals Industry Market Breadth
- < -5%
- -2 to -5%
- 0 to -2%
- 0 to 2%
- 2 to 5%
- > 5%
Major Pharmaceuticals Peer comparison
Compare all stocks in Major Pharmaceuticals industry listed on stock exchanges
| Stock Name | 3M Price Chart | Market Cap | LTPLast Traded Price | Day High Low (%) | Week High Low (%) | Month High Low (%) | Qtr High Low(%) | 1 Year High low(%) | 3 Year High low(%) | 5 Year High low(%) | 10 Year High low(%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AbbVie |
|
356,494.1
|
201.6
|
L
 -0.6%
H
200.0
202.4
|
L
 -2.4%
H
200.0
209.5
|
L
 -5.1%
H
190.8
214.9
|
L
 -9.7%
H
190.8
237.1
|
L
 9.2%
H
176.6
244.8
|
L
 37.3%
H
131.0
244.8
|
L
 74.1%
H
105.6
244.8
|
L
 216.4%
H
55.1
244.8
|
| Adc Therapeutics SA |
|
445.2
|
3.5
|
L
 -6.7%
H
3.5
3.8
|
L
 -8.6%
H
3.4
4.1
|
L
 -6.9%
H
3.4
4.8
|
L
 -12.3%
H
3.4
5.0
|
L
 175.6%
H
1.3
5.0
|
L
 61.3%
H
0.4
6.0
|
L
 -85.2%
H
0.4
32
|
L
H
0.4
56.6
|
| Amneal Pharma Inc (Class A) |
|
4,211.1
|
13.2
|
L
 -3.8%
H
13.1
13.8
|
L
 2.9%
H
12.7
13.8
|
L
 3.1%
H
12.3
13.9
|
L
 -9.1%
H
11.7
15.4
|
L
 78.1%
H
7.0
15.4
|
L
 609.7%
H
1.7
15.4
|
L
 153.8%
H
1.2
15.4
|
L
 -56.6%
H
1.2
35.2
|
| Annovis Bio Inc |
|
79.0
|
2.3
|
L
 0.9%
H
2.3
2.4
|
L
 14%
H
2.0
2.4
|
L
 40.7%
H
1.5
2.4
|
L
 -8.4%
H
1.5
3.0
|
L
 49.0%
H
1.5
5.5
|
L
 -84.6%
H
1.1
22.5
|
L
 -90.3%
H
1.1
132
|
L
H
1.1
132
|
| Bausch Health Companies Inc |
|
2,147.5
|
5.8
|
L
 0.4%
H
5.6
5.8
|
L
 1.8%
H
5.5
5.9
|
L
 6.7%
H
5.4
6.3
|
L
 -3.9%
H
4.9
6.3
|
L
 25.3%
H
4.4
8.7
|
L
 -1.9%
H
4.0
11.5
|
L
 -79.5%
H
4.0
32.5
|
L
 -79.5%
H
4.0
34.8
|
| Bristol-Myers Squibb |
|
114,682.7
|
56.2
|
L
 -0.2%
H
55.8
56.5
|
L
 -3.5%
H
55.6
58
|
L
 -5.6%
H
55.6
60.8
|
L
 -7.6%
H
55.6
62.9
|
L
 20.9%
H
42.5
62.9
|
L
 -17.4%
H
39.4
69.1
|
L
 -12.8%
H
39.4
81.4
|
L
 -21.3%
H
39.4
81.4
|
| Emergent Biosolutions Inc |
|
490.2
|
9.5
|
L
 4.1%
H
9.1
9.6
|
L
 12.2%
H
8.3
9.6
|
L
 12.4%
H
7.5
9.6
|
L
 -13.9%
H
7.5
11.5
|
L
 68.1%
H
5.3
14.1
|
L
 -2.1%
H
1.4
15.1
|
L
 -84.6%
H
1.4
68.0
|
L
 -74.3%
H
1.4
137.6
|
| GSK PLC (ADR) |
|
101,198.7
|
50.4
|
L
 -0.2%
H
50.0
50.6
|
L
 -2.3%
H
50.0
51.6
|
L
 -13.6%
H
50.0
59.6
|
L
 -14.6%
H
50.0
61.7
|
L
 37.7%
H
35.5
61.7
|
L
 38.3%
H
31.7
61.7
|
L
 29.1%
H
28.5
61.7
|
L
 16.4%
H
28.5
61.7
|
| Johnson & Johnson |
|
532,765.3
|
221.3
|
L
 -0.5%
H
220.9
223.4
|
L
 -2.6%
H
220.6
227.1
|
L
 -8.3%
H
220.6
242.3
|
L
 -7.3%
H
220.6
251.7
|
L
 43.5%
H
146.1
251.7
|
L
 37.4%
H
140.7
251.7
|
L
 31.3%
H
140.7
251.7
|
L
 94.6%
H
109.2
251.7
|
| Eli Lilly |
|
845,772.1
|
948.5
|
L
 -2.7%
H
947.5
980
|
L
 -1.5%
H
947.5
996.5
|
L
 -0.7%
H
850.5
996.5
|
L
 -9.2%
H
850.5
1067
|
L
 29.1%
H
623.8
1134.0
|
L
 121.4%
H
419.8
1134.0
|
L
 385.3%
H
191.8
1134.0
|
L
 1154.7%
H
64.2
1134.0
|
| Merck & Company |
|
275,089.0
|
111.4
|
L
 -0.8%
H
111.2
113.0
|
L
 -0.7%
H
110.8
114.6
|
L
 -9.2%
H
107.9
123.0
|
L
 -5.3%
H
107.9
125.1
|
L
 46.6%
H
73.3
125.1
|
L
 -5.2%
H
73.3
134.6
|
L
 48.9%
H
70.9
134.6
|
L
 115.8%
H
50.4
134.6
|
| Novo Nordisk (ADR) |
|
204,221.4
|
46.1
|
L
 0.6%
H
45.2
46.1
|
L
 5.0%
H
43.8
47.6
|
L
 23.1%
H
37.0
47.6
|
L
 -6.7%
H
35.1
50.5
|
L
 -30.0%
H
35.1
81.4
|
L
 -45.3%
H
35.1
148.2
|
L
 21.8%
H
35.1
148.2
|
L
 68.0%
H
15.5
148.2
|
| Novartis AG (ADR) |
|
278,638.7
|
146.0
|
L
 0.4%
H
145.5
146.7
|
L
 -0.4%
H
144.5
148.8
|
L
 -5.8%
H
142.3
156.5
|
L
 -7.0%
H
142.3
170.5
|
L
 34.3%
H
104.9
170.5
|
L
 39.5%
H
92.2
170.5
|
L
 66.0%
H
74.1
170.5
|
L
 121.7%
H
59.2
170.5
|
| Organon & Co. |
|
3,505.7
|
13.4
|
L
 0.2%
H
13.3
13.4
|
L
 0.5%
H
13.3
13.4
|
L
 93.2%
H
7.9
13.4
|
L
 68.8%
H
5.7
13.4
|
L
 53.3%
H
5.7
13.4
|
L
 -37.1%
H
5.7
24.1
|
L
H
5.7
39.5
|
L
H
5.7
39.5
|
| Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc |
|
2,486.1
|
52.5
|
L
 -3.8%
H
51.8
54.8
|
L
 -4.6%
H
51.8
56.6
|
L
 -7.4%
H
51.8
60.3
|
L
 -19.6%
H
51.2
71.1
|
L
 -39.8%
H
51.2
89.4
|
L
 -10.0%
H
51.2
90.0
|
L
 14.0%
H
46.1
90.0
|
L
 -8.1%
H
26.3
90.0
|
| Pfizer |
|
146,361.7
|
25.7
|
L
 -1.4%
H
25.6
26.2
|
L
 -2.5%
H
25.6
26.8
|
L
 -5.7%
H
25.6
27.8
|
L
 -5.1%
H
25.6
28.7
|
L
 15.3%
H
22.0
28.7
|
L
 -33.3%
H
20.9
40.4
|
L
 -35.1%
H
20.9
61.7
|
L
 -19.9%
H
20.9
61.7
|
| Perrigo Co PLC |
|
1,620.3
|
11.7
|
L
 -0.1%
H
11.5
12.0
|
L
 -1.8%
H
11.3
12.6
|
L
 10.5%
H
10.4
12.6
|
L
 -18.2%
H
9.2
15.0
|
L
 -56.7%
H
9.2
28.4
|
L
 -66.4%
H
9.2
40.3
|
L
 -72.7%
H
9.2
50.9
|
L
 -87.5%
H
9.2
111
|
| Dr. Reddy`s Laboratories Ltd (ADR) |
|
11,015.2
|
13.2
|
L
 -1.5%
H
13.2
13.6
|
L
 -3.6%
H
13.2
13.7
|
L
 -0.2%
H
12.8
14.2
|
L
 -6.7%
H
12.8
14.8
|
L
 -1.3%
H
12.8
16.2
|
L
 9.6%
H
10.6
74.9
|
L
 -6.8%
H
9.6
74.9
|
L
 55.3%
H
5.6
74.9
|
| Takeda pharma Co (ADR) |
|
52,000.3
|
16.5
|
L
 -1.1%
H
16.5
16.7
|
L
 -1.0%
H
16.5
16.9
|
L
 -10.8%
H
16.2
18.2
|
L
 -7.2%
H
16.2
18.9
|
L
 14.6%
H
13.0
18.9
|
L
 -3.8%
H
12.6
18.9
|
L
 -2.4%
H
12.3
18.9
|
L
 -31.5%
H
12.3
30.6
|
| Teva- pharma Ind Ltd (ADR) |
|
41,605.0
|
35.7
|
L
 -0.8%
H
35.4
36.3
|
L
 2.2%
H
35.0
37.0
|
L
 15.4%
H
30.0
37.0
|
L
 3.7%
H
27.9
37.0
|
L
 111.1%
H
15.0
37.3
|
L
 292.6%
H
7.1
37.3
|
L
 243.6%
H
6.8
37.3
|
L
 -32.3%
H
6.1
56.4
|
| Zoetis (Class A) |
|
34,724.7
|
82.8
|
L
 -5.1%
H
81.1
87.6
|
L
 -27.4%
H
81.1
115.1
|
L
 -31.0%
H
81.1
123.3
|
L
 -34.9%
H
81.1
132.5
|
L
 -48.0%
H
81.1
172.2
|
L
 -55.1%
H
81.1
201.9
|
L
 -51.7%
H
81.1
249.3
|
L
 74.4%
H
45.3
249.3
|
| Biohaven Ltd |
|
1,484.5
|
9.9
|
L
 1.2%
H
9.4
9.9
|
L
 2.4%
H
9.1
10.8
|
L
 5.0%
H
9.0
11.1
|
L
 -22.9%
H
8.0
13.1
|
L
 -51.3%
H
7.5
22.1
|
L
 -32.1%
H
7.5
62.2
|
L
H
5.5
62.2
|
L
H
5.5
62.2
|
| Abeona Therapeutics Inc |
|
335.6
|
5.9
|
L
 2.3%
H
5.7
6.0
|
L
 8.7%
H
5.4
6.1
|
L
 15.2%
H
4.8
6.1
|
L
 15.0%
H
4.2
6.1
|
L
 12.0%
H
4
7.5
|
L
 85.5%
H
2.9
9.0
|
L
 -84.7%
H
2.2
48
|
L
 -90.5%
H
2.2
568.8
|
| Oruka Therapeutics Inc |
|
3,866.2
|
64.6
|
L
 0.8%
H
63.7
65.5
|
L
 3.2%
H
61.0
71.0
|
L
 1.6%
H
59
91
|
L
 94.2%
H
31
91
|
L
 577.0%
H
8.9
91
|
L
 155.1%
H
2.2
91
|
L
 66.6%
H
2.2
91
|
L
 -91.6%
H
2.2
848.9
|
| Acumen Pharma Inc |
|
184.9
|
2.6
|
L
 3.6%
H
2.4
2.6
|
L
 7.6%
H
2.4
2.6
|
L
 2.0%
H
2.3
3.0
|
L
 3.2%
H
2.2
3.6
|
L
 161.2%
H
1.0
3.6
|
L
 -55.3%
H
0.9
11.3
|
L
H
0.9
27.0
|
L
H
0.9
27.0
|
| Arbutus Biopharma Corp |
|
854.7
|
4.3
|
L
 -0.2%
H
4.3
4.4
|
L
 0.5%
H
4.3
4.5
|
L
 0.9%
H
4.0
4.8
|
L
 7.2%
H
3.9
4.9
|
L
 34.4%
H
2.9
5.1
|
L
 66.3%
H
1.7
5.1
|
L
 54.4%
H
1.7
6.5
|
L
 1.2%
H
0.8
12.6
|
| ABVC BioPharma Inc |
|
27.2
|
1.1
|
L
 -3.6%
H
1.1
1.1
|
L
 2.9%
H
1.0
1.2
|
L
 -25.9%
H
1.0
1.6
|
L
 -38.7%
H
0.9
1.8
|
L
 -12.4%
H
0.9
5.5
|
L
 -88.5%
H
0.4
9
|
L
 -97.7%
H
0.4
299.5
|
L
 -99.7%
H
0.4
378
|
| Acadia Pharma Inc |
|
3,835.7
|
22.4
|
L
 -0.7%
H
22.3
22.9
|
L
 2.1%
H
21.4
23.1
|
L
 -0.8%
H
21.0
23.1
|
L
 -3.5%
H
19.9
25.4
|
L
 28.4%
H
16.9
28.4
|
L
 4.5%
H
13.4
33.9
|
L
 6.3%
H
12.2
33.9
|
L
 -23.4%
H
12.2
58.7
|
| Adicet Bio Inc |
|
79.9
|
8.6
|
L
 2.8%
H
8.4
8.9
|
L
 4.3%
H
8.1
8.9
|
L
 24.6%
H
6.1
8.9
|
L
 17.9%
H
6.0
8.9
|
L
 -12.4%
H
6.0
17.4
|
L
 -92.1%
H
6.0
120
|
L
 -96.2%
H
6.0
349.9
|
L
H
6.0
349.9
|
| Achieve Life Sciences Inc |
|
534.9
|
5.2
|
L
 8.8%
H
4.7
5.4
|
L
 19.0%
H
4.3
5.4
|
L
 56.9%
H
3.1
5.4
|
L
 20.3%
H
2.6
5.4
|
L
 121.7%
H
2
6.0
|
L
 -40.9%
H
1.8
10.3
|
L
 -48.3%
H
1.8
10.4
|
L
 -99.7%
H
1.8
2904
|
| AC Immune SA |
|
291.1
|
2.9
|
L
 -2.1%
H
2.8
3
|
L
 -4.0%
H
2.8
3.2
|
L
 -15.9%
H
2.8
3.4
|
L
 -8.0%
H
2.4
3.5
|
L
 70.2%
H
1.5
4
|
L
 36.2%
H
1.4
5.1
|
L
 -53.5%
H
1.4
12.6
|
L
H
1.4
20.0
|
| Aclaris Therapeutics Inc |
|
688.5
|
4.9
|
L
 1.4%
H
4.7
4.9
|
L
 11.8%
H
4.4
4.9
|
L
 20.8%
H
3.9
4.9
|
L
 33.6%
H
2.8
4.9
|
L
 291.3%
H
1.2
4.9
|
L
 -40.5%
H
0.6
11.1
|
L
 -78.5%
H
0.6
24.0
|
L
 -76.0%
H
0.6
33.3
|
| Acrivon Therapeutics Inc |
|
84.7
|
2.0
|
L
 -2.5%
H
2.0
2.1
|
L
 -5.3%
H
2.0
2.2
|
L
 27.7%
H
1.5
2.2
|
L
 22.2%
H
1.3
2.2
|
L
 70.7%
H
1.1
3.6
|
L
 -85.4%
H
1.1
14.3
|
L
H
1.1
25.5
|
L
H
1.1
25.5
|
| Acelrx Pharma Inc |
|
15.3
|
0.9
|
L
 2.3%
H
0.9
0.9
|
L
 -2.2%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 11.1%
H
0.7
1.0
|
L
 8.4%
H
0.7
1
|
L
 80%
H
0.4
1.6
|
L
 30.4%
H
0.4
1.6
|
L
 -96.1%
H
0.4
33.4
|
L
 -98.6%
H
0.4
115
|
| Grace Therapeutics Inc |
|
36.2
|
2.3
|
L
 4%
H
2.2
2.4
|
L
H
2.2
2.6
|
L
 -35.4%
H
1.8
5.1
|
L
 -35.5%
H
1.8
5.2
|
L
 -14.0%
H
1.8
5.2
|
L
 -18.8%
H
1.7
5.2
|
L
 -89.7%
H
1.7
32.6
|
L
 -96.4%
H
1.7
161.1
|
| Acurx Pharma Inc |
|
6.0
|
2.1
|
L
 -1.4%
H
2.0
2.1
|
L
 -3.2%
H
1.9
2.2
|
L
 -22.3%
H
1.9
3.2
|
L
 -2.3%
H
1.3
7.5
|
L
 -71.0%
H
1.3
21
|
L
 -96.8%
H
1.3
176.4
|
L
H
1.3
176.4
|
L
H
1.3
176.4
|
| Adial Pharma Inc |
|
2.0
|
1.4
|
L
 0.7%
H
1.4
1.5
|
L
 -7.7%
H
1.4
1.7
|
L
 -8.3%
H
1.4
1.7
|
L
 -53.7%
H
1.4
3.3
|
L
 -90.5%
H
1.4
18.9
|
L
 -99.3%
H
1.4
350
|
L
 -99.9%
H
1.4
3175
|
L
H
1.4
5900
|
| Agios Pharma Inc |
|
1,652.7
|
27.8
|
L
 0.9%
H
27.5
28.2
|
L
 -1.3%
H
26.5
28.2
|
L
 -15.6%
H
24.3
35.8
|
L
 3.2%
H
24.3
36.4
|
L
 1.7%
H
22.2
46
|
L
 9.4%
H
19.8
62.6
|
L
 -50.2%
H
16.8
62.6
|
L
 -41.7%
H
16.8
99.8
|
| Akebia Therapeutics Inc |
|
311.2
|
1.2
|
L
 -1.7%
H
1.1
1.2
|
L
 -17.1%
H
1.1
1.5
|
L
 -17.7%
H
1.1
1.6
|
L
 -22.7%
H
1.1
1.6
|
L
 -54.5%
H
1.1
4.1
|
L
 10.5%
H
0.8
4.1
|
L
 -62.8%
H
0.2
4.3
|
L
 -86.0%
H
0.2
20.3
|
| Aligos Therapeutics Inc |
|
39.9
|
6.4
|
L
 6.8%
H
5.9
6.6
|
L
 5.8%
H
5.9
6.8
|
L
 -18.9%
H
5.9
9.0
|
L
 -10.9%
H
5.9
9.0
|
L
 43.8%
H
4.6
13.7
|
L
 -79.1%
H
3.8
46.3
|
L
 -99.1%
H
3.8
857.8
|
L
H
3.8
937.8
|
| Alkermes PLC |
|
5,832.0
|
35.0
|
L
 -1.2%
H
34.9
35.9
|
L
 4.8%
H
33.2
36.6
|
L
 0.2%
H
32.8
36.6
|
L
 0.4%
H
27
36.6
|
L
 16.1%
H
25.2
36.6
|
L
 13.2%
H
22.0
36.6
|
L
 59.0%
H
21.2
36.6
|
L
 -12.0%
H
12.0
71.2
|
| Allarity Therapeutics Inc |
|
24.0
|
1.6
|
L
 3.3%
H
1.4
1.6
|
L
 19.2%
H
1.2
1.6
|
L
 34.8%
H
1.1
1.6
|
L
 84.5%
H
0.8
1.6
|
L
 47.6%
H
0.8
2.1
|
L
 -99.5%
H
0.1
366.4
|
L
H
0.1
509600
|
L
H
0.1
509600
|
| Alnylam Pharma Inc |
|
39,392.9
|
295.1
|
L
 -0.3%
H
293.1
300.2
|
L
 -0.4%
H
288.1
306.0
|
L
 -8.2%
H
287
343.4
|
L
 -7.8%
H
287
345.9
|
L
 17.5%
H
252.8
495.6
|
L
 42.0%
H
142.0
495.6
|
L
 124.7%
H
117.6
495.6
|
L
 410.4%
H
31.4
495.6
|
| Rein Therapeutics Inc |
|
95.2
|
1.2
|
L
 4.3%
H
1.2
1.2
|
L
 18.5%
H
1
1.2
|
L
 -20.3%
H
1
2.1
|
L
 6.1%
H
1
2.1
|
L
 -30.7%
H
1
2.4
|
L
 -29.1%
H
1
7.4
|
L
 -94.9%
H
1
28
|
L
H
1
309.6
|
| Alzamend Neuro Inc |
|
4.1
|
1.1
|
L
 0.9%
H
1.0
1.1
|
L
 -4.5%
H
1.0
1.2
|
L
 18.9%
H
0.8
1.2
|
L
 -45.7%
H
0.8
2.4
|
L
 -81.9%
H
0.8
8.2
|
L
 -99.8%
H
0.8
1071.9
|
L
H
0.8
45292.5
|
L
H
0.8
45292.5
|
| Amylyx Pharma Inc |
|
1,637.8
|
14.7
|
L
 -3.1%
H
14.5
15.5
|
L
 -8%
H
14.5
16.9
|
L
 -15.0%
H
14.5
18.6
|
L
 3.6%
H
12.7
18.6
|
L
 219.5%
H
4.2
18.6
|
L
 -51.1%
H
1.6
30.5
|
L
H
1.6
41.9
|
L
H
1.6
41.9
|
| Amphastar Pharma Inc |
|
837.8
|
19
|
L
 -20.9%
H
18.3
19.5
|
L
 -13.2%
H
18.3
24.3
|
L
 -9.0%
H
18.3
24.3
|
L
 -33.6%
H
17.0
29.2
|
L
 -21.2%
H
17.0
31.3
|
L
 -47.9%
H
17.0
67.7
|
L
 1.7%
H
17.0
67.7
|
L
 60.3%
H
12.0
67.7
|
| Annexon Inc |
|
932.3
|
5.7
|
L
 3.1%
H
5.6
6.0
|
L
 -1.0%
H
5.3
6.0
|
L
 -7.3%
H
5.3
6.6
|
L
 1.1%
H
4.8
6.6
|
L
 255.6%
H
1.7
7.2
|
L
 3.6%
H
1.3
8.4
|
L
 -71.5%
H
1.3
24.9
|
L
H
1.3
38.0
|
| Apollomics Inc (Class A) |
|
33.9
|
15.5
|
L
 -2.8%
H
15.5
15.6
|
L
 -4.8%
H
15.0
17
|
L
 4.0%
H
12.6
17
|
L
 -18.7%
H
12.6
21.5
|
L
 172.0%
H
3.7
42.1
|
L
 -96.3%
H
0.1
645
|
L
H
0.1
4900
|
L
H
0.1
4900
|
| Apellis Pharma Inc |
|
5,252.7
|
41.0
|
L
 0.1%
H
41
41.1
|
L
 0.2%
H
40.9
41.1
|
L
 0.9%
H
40.7
41.1
|
L
 79.7%
H
16.8
41.1
|
L
 137.2%
H
16.1
41.1
|
L
 -54.1%
H
16.1
94.8
|
L
 -12.8%
H
16.1
94.8
|
L
H
11.5
94.8
|
| Aptorum Grp Ltd (Class A) |
|
6.8
|
0.8
|
L
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -4.6%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 1.2%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
H
0.7
1.3
|
L
 -2.3%
H
0.7
4.5
|
L
 -76%
H
0.5
17.5
|
L
 -96.6%
H
0.5
35.4
|
L
H
0.5
332.8
|
| Aprea Therapeutics Inc |
|
12.1
|
1.0
|
L
 11.4%
H
0.9
1.1
|
L
 19.5%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 34.3%
H
0.7
1.1
|
L
 48.5%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -39.5%
H
0.6
2.2
|
L
 -74.8%
H
0.6
8.9
|
L
 -98.9%
H
0.6
156
|
L
H
0.6
1062.2
|
| Aquestive Therapeutics Inc |
|
536.9
|
4.3
|
L
 2.1%
H
4.2
4.4
|
L
 2.9%
H
4.1
4.4
|
L
 3.6%
H
4.0
4.4
|
L
 9.6%
H
3.6
4.5
|
L
 54.8%
H
2.1
7.6
|
L
 85.4%
H
1.3
7.6
|
L
 26.3%
H
0.6
7.6
|
L
H
0.6
20.7
|
| Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc |
|
262.1
|
9.2
|
L
 3.6%
H
7.9
9.6
|
L
 6.8%
H
7.9
9.6
|
L
 12.2%
H
7.9
9.6
|
L
 22.4%
H
6.4
9.6
|
L
 -16.0%
H
5.9
24.2
|
L
 -68.2%
H
5.9
45
|
L
 -71.0%
H
5.9
65
|
L
 -68.9%
H
4.1
129.7
|
| Ardelyx Inc |
|
1,674.9
|
6.8
|
L
 -2.9%
H
6.7
7.2
|
L
 -1.5%
H
6.7
7.4
|
L
 10.6%
H
5.8
7.4
|
L
 -7.5%
H
5.1
7.4
|
L
 87.3%
H
3.2
8.4
|
L
 62.6%
H
3.2
10.1
|
L
 0.6%
H
0.5
10.1
|
L
 -11.5%
H
0.5
16.3
|
| Arcutis Biotherapeutics Inc |
|
2,648.0
|
21.2
|
L
 2.5%
H
20.3
21.4
|
L
 -9.3%
H
20.2
24.3
|
L
 -13.8%
H
20.2
25.5
|
L
 -21.2%
H
20.2
28.8
|
L
 56.5%
H
12.7
31.8
|
L
 42.8%
H
1.8
31.8
|
L
 -38.0%
H
1.8
34.9
|
L
H
1.8
40.9
|
| Artelo Biosciences Inc |
|
5.5
|
2.5
|
L
 -5.2%
H
2.5
2.7
|
L
 -25.1%
H
2.5
3.6
|
L
 -61.0%
H
2.5
6.5
|
L
 -41.6%
H
2.5
19.9
|
L
 -86.2%
H
2.5
85.8
|
L
 -91.7%
H
2.5
85.8
|
L
 -99.2%
H
2.5
359.1
|
L
H
2.5
46656
|
| Assembly Biosciences Inc |
|
472.6
|
29.7
|
L
 -3.9%
H
29.2
31.5
|
L
 8.7%
H
27.3
31.9
|
L
 -0.4%
H
26.0
31.9
|
L
 10.6%
H
25.5
31.9
|
L
 143.0%
H
12.1
39.7
|
L
 131.6%
H
7.7
39.7
|
L
 -39.0%
H
7.7
56.3
|
L
 -49.8%
H
7.7
808.3
|
| ASP Isotopes Inc |
|
677.4
|
5.4
|
L
 0.9%
H
5.2
5.4
|
L
 4.5%
H
5
5.6
|
L
 27.8%
H
4.2
5.8
|
L
 -6.1%
H
3.9
6.5
|
L
 -16.2%
H
3.9
14.5
|
L
 934.6%
H
0.3
14.5
|
L
H
0.3
14.5
|
L
H
0.3
14.5
|
| Assertio Holdings Inc |
|
145.0
|
22.5
|
L
 0.6%
H
22.4
22.6
|
L
 21.8%
H
21.6
22.6
|
L
 24.9%
H
18.0
22.6
|
L
 87.2%
H
11.1
22.6
|
L
 145.9%
H
8.6
22.6
|
L
 -78.5%
H
7.7
120.2
|
L
 -34.2%
H
7.7
120.2
|
L
 -97.9%
H
7.7
1621.2
|
| ATAI Life Sciences N.V. |
|
1,478.7
|
4.0
|
L
 0.5%
H
3.9
4.1
|
L
 -2.7%
H
3.9
4.3
|
L
 8.9%
H
3.6
5.5
|
L
 2.3%
H
3.3
5.5
|
L
 189.9%
H
1.4
6.8
|
L
 105.6%
H
1.0
6.8
|
L
H
1.0
22.9
|
L
H
1.0
22.9
|
| ETHZilla Corp |
|
67.5
|
4.6
|
L
 -3.6%
H
4.4
4.7
|
L
 -21.2%
H
4.4
5.9
|
L
 126.0%
H
1.8
5.9
|
L
 34.4%
H
1.8
5.9
|
L
 -57.7%
H
1.8
174.6
|
L
 -97.8%
H
1.8
279.3
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.8
44650
|
L
H
1.8
49571
|
| Atossa Therapeutics Inc |
|
48.2
|
5.6
|
L
 -1.2%
H
5.4
5.7
|
L
 5.1%
H
5.2
6.2
|
L
 12.5%
H
4.8
6.3
|
L
 12.2%
H
3.8
6.3
|
L
 -54.3%
H
3.8
19.4
|
L
 -48.1%
H
3.8
34.7
|
L
 -86.4%
H
3.8
147
|
L
 -99.2%
H
3.8
1023.3
|
| Atara Biotherapeutics Inc |
|
71.0
|
8.3
|
L
 -16.0%
H
7.9
9.9
|
L
 70.2%
H
4.6
12.5
|
L
 72.7%
H
4.5
12.5
|
L
 67.5%
H
3.9
12.5
|
L
 14.7%
H
3.9
19.1
|
L
 -86.3%
H
0.4
63.4
|
L
 -97.5%
H
0.4
501
|
L
 -98.0%
H
0.4
1361.3
|
| Atea Pharma Inc |
|
434.5
|
5.4
|
L
 -2.0%
H
5.4
5.6
|
L
 -2.7%
H
5.4
5.8
|
L
 -7.0%
H
5.2
5.9
|
L
 31.2%
H
4.0
6.5
|
L
 99.6%
H
2.5
6.5
|
L
 64.0%
H
2.5
6.5
|
L
 -74.5%
H
2.5
46.9
|
L
H
2.5
94.2
|
| Avalo Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,126.5
|
21.6
|
L
 -5.7%
H
21.0
23.0
|
L
 57.3%
H
13.5
24.3
|
L
 51.8%
H
12.5
24.3
|
L
 54.0%
H
12.5
24.3
|
L
 431.3%
H
3.4
24.3
|
L
 732.8%
H
0.0
34.5
|
L
 -33.9%
H
0.0
44.4
|
L
 -53.2%
H
0.0
91.8
|
| Aytu BioPharma Inc |
|
26.8
|
2.5
|
L
 1.2%
H
2.5
2.5
|
L
 -4.2%
H
2.5
2.6
|
L
 -2.3%
H
2.5
2.7
|
L
 9.2%
H
2.1
2.8
|
L
 100%
H
1.2
3.1
|
L
 22.0%
H
1.0
3.5
|
L
 -97.8%
H
1.0
123.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.0
518400
|
| Adagene Inc (ADR) |
|
243.8
|
3.7
|
L
 3.1%
H
3.4
3.7
|
L
 -3.4%
H
3.3
3.8
|
L
 -3.9%
H
3.2
4.1
|
L
 38.2%
H
2.6
4.8
|
L
 130.6%
H
1.3
4.8
|
L
 181.7%
H
1.1
4.8
|
L
 -70.8%
H
0.9
21.0
|
L
H
0.9
31.8
|
| Addex Therapeutics Ltd (ADR) |
|
8.4
|
6.8
|
L
 -2.4%
H
6.3
6.9
|
L
 -2.3%
H
6.0
7.4
|
L
 -2.2%
H
6.0
7.6
|
L
 -14.5%
H
5.4
8.0
|
L
 -15.6%
H
5.4
12.1
|
L
 -54.2%
H
5
27.9
|
L
 -96.5%
H
5
229.6
|
L
H
5
750.4
|
| Amarin Corp (ADR) |
|
315.6
|
15.1
|
L
 1.4%
H
14.8
15.1
|
L
 7.0%
H
13.8
15.1
|
L
 1.8%
H
13.0
15.2
|
L
 2.0%
H
13.0
17
|
L
 44.6%
H
10.0
20.9
|
L
 1031.6%
H
0.4
20.9
|
L
 227.2%
H
0.4
20.9
|
L
 823.3%
H
0.4
26.1
|
| Ascendis Pharma A/S (ADR) |
|
14,652.1
|
238.7
|
L
 -3.0%
H
236.2
250.3
|
L
 8.0%
H
221
250.3
|
L
 -1.3%
H
216.2
250.7
|
L
 7.5%
H
211
250.7
|
L
 57.8%
H
150.9
250.7
|
L
 145.5%
H
83.8
250.7
|
L
 79.6%
H
61.6
250.7
|
L
 1403.8%
H
11.9
250.7
|
| Alterity Therapeutics Ltd (ADR) |
|
84.5
|
4.7
|
L
 -0.2%
H
4.6
4.7
|
L
 -1.3%
H
4.5
4.9
|
L
 21.4%
H
3.5
5.3
|
L
 30.5%
H
3.1
5.3
|
L
 -2.9%
H
2.7
7
|
L
 60.7%
H
1
7
|
L
 -64.4%
H
1
27.5
|
L
 -87.2%
H
1
66.9
|
| Astrazeneca plc |
|
566,938.7
|
182.9
|
L
 0.2%
H
181.6
183.6
|
L
 -1.0%
H
180
185.6
|
L
 -10.8%
H
180
207.3
|
L
 -2.7%
H
180
212.7
|
L
 -3.0%
H
180
212.7
|
L
 -3.0%
H
180
212.7
|
L
 -3.0%
H
180
212.7
|
L
 -3.0%
H
180
212.7
|
| Biofrontera Inc |
|
13.8
|
1.2
|
L
 0.9%
H
1.1
1.2
|
L
 6.5%
H
1.1
1.2
|
L
 10.6%
H
1
1.2
|
L
 42.0%
H
0.7
1.2
|
L
 64.3%
H
0.5
1.2
|
L
 -90.4%
H
0.5
13.4
|
L
H
0.5
292.6
|
L
H
0.5
292.6
|
| Biomea Fusion Inc |
|
111.3
|
1.5
|
L
 -5.5%
H
1.5
1.7
|
L
 12.4%
H
1.3
1.7
|
L
 -16.8%
H
1.3
2.2
|
L
 18.5%
H
1.1
2.2
|
L
 -5.5%
H
0.9
3.1
|
L
 -95.4%
H
0.9
43.7
|
L
 -90.9%
H
0.9
43.7
|
L
H
0.9
43.7
|
| Bolt Biotherapeutics Inc |
|
9.0
|
4.7
|
L
 1.7%
H
4.7
5.2
|
L
 -7.7%
H
4.5
5.2
|
L
 3.6%
H
4.5
5.7
|
L
 -11.1%
H
3.9
5.7
|
L
 -34.8%
H
3.9
9.2
|
L
 -85.6%
H
3.9
40.6
|
L
 -99.0%
H
3.9
465.6
|
L
H
3.9
861.4
|
| Blue Water Biotech Inc |
|
6.8
|
0.4
|
L
 -5%
H
0.4
0.4
|
L
 -40.6%
H
0.4
0.7
|
L
 -68.9%
H
0.4
1.4
|
L
 -68.1%
H
0.4
6.7
|
L
 375%
H
0.1
6.7
|
L
 -62.7%
H
0.1
6.7
|
L
H
0.1
90.9
|
L
H
0.1
90.9
|
| BeyondSpring Inc |
|
61.3
|
1.5
|
L
 4.9%
H
1.4
1.5
|
L
H
1.4
1.6
|
L
 -15.8%
H
1.4
1.8
|
L
 -1.3%
H
1.2
1.9
|
L
 -11.3%
H
1.2
3.4
|
L
 53.6%
H
0.7
4
|
L
 -85.1%
H
0.5
33
|
L
H
0.5
48.5
|
| Biodexa Pharma PLC (ADR) |
|
2.8
|
4.3
|
L
 -12.6%
H
4.2
4.8
|
L
 40.3%
H
3.0
5.1
|
L
 30.8%
H
2.9
5.1
|
L
 -34.6%
H
2.9
7.5
|
L
 -94.0%
H
2.9
96.5
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.9
650053.2
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.9
180500000
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.9
10000000000
|
| BeiGene Ltd (ADR) |
|
33,249.0
|
312.1
|
L
 -1.5%
H
311.7
318.1
|
L
 6.2%
H
293.3
318.1
|
L
 -0.4%
H
289.5
328.4
|
L
 -10.5%
H
271.5
372.7
|
L
 36.7%
H
228.9
385.2
|
L
 27.0%
H
127.0
385.2
|
L
 0.0%
H
118.2
426.6
|
L
 1028.0%
H
24.5
426.6
|
| Bioline Rx Ltd (ADR) |
|
13.4
|
3.1
|
L
 -1.0%
H
3
3.2
|
L
 7.3%
H
2.9
3.5
|
L
 34.7%
H
2.2
3.5
|
L
 1.7%
H
2.2
3.5
|
L
 -3.2%
H
2.2
7.8
|
L
 -93.9%
H
0.1
101.2
|
L
 -97.9%
H
0.1
144.8
|
L
 -99.5%
H
0.1
1103.9
|
| Belite Bio Inc (ADR) |
|
6,189.8
|
154.9
|
L
 -0.7%
H
152.5
157.0
|
L
 0.0%
H
147.8
159.0
|
L
 -14.5%
H
147.8
181.1
|
L
 -15.4%
H
146.6
192.3
|
L
 153.5%
H
56.1
200
|
L
 514.6%
H
11
200
|
L
H
6
200
|
L
H
6
200
|
| Neuphoria Therapeutics Inc |
|
28.6
|
5.3
|
L
 -0.6%
H
5.1
5.4
|
L
 1.7%
H
5.1
5.5
|
L
 12.5%
H
4.4
5.5
|
L
 32.8%
H
3.8
5.5
|
L
 6.0%
H
3.6
21.4
|
L
 147.0%
H
0.2
21.4
|
L
H
0.2
22
|
L
H
0.2
22
|
| Capricor Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,757.2
|
30.4
|
L
 -10.5%
H
28.5
31.3
|
L
 -1.7%
H
28.5
34.5
|
L
 -3.9%
H
28.5
36.8
|
L
 20.6%
H
22.1
36.8
|
L
 379.2%
H
4.3
40.4
|
L
 653.8%
H
2.7
40.4
|
L
 775.5%
H
2.6
40.4
|
L
 -14.7%
H
0.9
54
|
| Cullinan Oncology Inc |
|
894.2
|
14.6
|
L
 -1.2%
H
14.3
15.2
|
L
 8.3%
H
13.6
15.9
|
L
 -4.3%
H
12.4
15.9
|
L
 23.0%
H
11.4
16.7
|
L
 93.0%
H
5.7
16.7
|
L
 49.4%
H
5.7
30.2
|
L
 -51.3%
H
5.7
37.7
|
L
H
5.7
59.9
|
| Coherus Biosciences Inc |
|
262.3
|
1.8
|
L
 -0.6%
H
1.7
1.8
|
L
 -2.8%
H
1.7
1.9
|
L
 6.1%
H
1.6
2.0
|
L
 -15.1%
H
1.5
2.2
|
L
 80.4%
H
0.7
2.6
|
L
 -70.4%
H
0.7
6.2
|
L
 -87.8%
H
0.7
19.3
|
L
 -90.9%
H
0.7
32.0
|
| Cingulate Inc |
|
64.6
|
5.3
|
L
 0.8%
H
5.0
5.3
|
L
 -1.9%
H
4.8
5.5
|
L
 -11.6%
H
4.2
6.6
|
L
 -27.0%
H
4.2
11.9
|
L
 31.4%
H
3.2
11.9
|
L
 379.1%
H
0.2
20.8
|
L
H
0.2
20.8
|
L
H
0.2
20.8
|
| Clene Inc |
|
85.7
|
7.3
|
L
 -1.5%
H
7.0
7.5
|
L
 18.6%
H
6.3
8.7
|
L
 14.8%
H
5.2
8.7
|
L
 63.6%
H
4.0
8.7
|
L
 176.8%
H
2.3
13.5
|
L
 -60.9%
H
2.3
21.8
|
L
 -96.0%
H
2.3
356.4
|
L
H
0.5
356.4
|
| Cellectar Biosciences Inc |
|
13.1
|
3.1
|
L
 -6.1%
H
2.9
3.2
|
L
 15.2%
H
2.8
4.7
|
L
 9.9%
H
2.5
4.7
|
L
 -3.4%
H
2.4
4.7
|
L
 -58.2%
H
2.4
20.6
|
L
 -92.7%
H
2.4
133.5
|
L
 -99.2%
H
2.4
552
|
L
 -99.9%
H
2.4
14790
|
| Clearmind Medicine Inc |
|
5.6
|
0.6
|
L
 -1.8%
H
0.5
0.6
|
L
 -16.7%
H
0.5
0.7
|
L
 -54.2%
H
0.5
1.5
|
L
 -55.7%
H
0.5
1.5
|
L
 -98.6%
H
0.5
52.4
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.5
948
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.5
788400
|
L
H
0.5
788400
|
| Compass Therapeutics Inc |
|
329.6
|
1.8
|
L
 1.1%
H
1.8
1.9
|
L
 -6.6%
H
1.8
2.0
|
L
 -66.4%
H
1.6
6.8
|
L
 -72.7%
H
1.6
6.8
|
L
 0.6%
H
1.6
6.9
|
L
 -46.2%
H
0.8
6.9
|
L
 -60.8%
H
0.8
6.9
|
L
H
0.8
11
|
| Cns Pharma Inc |
|
5.9
|
7.3
|
L
 2.7%
H
7.0
7.6
|
L
 215.6%
H
5.3
10.5
|
L
 242.3%
H
1.9
10.5
|
L
 70.7%
H
1.9
10.5
|
L
 -46.7%
H
1.9
34.8
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.9
4470000
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.9
120600000
|
L
H
1.9
256050000
|
| Context Therapeutics Inc |
|
218.7
|
2.4
|
L
 2.2%
H
2.3
2.4
|
L
 4.9%
H
2.3
2.5
|
L
 -8.1%
H
2.2
2.7
|
L
 9.7%
H
2.1
3.6
|
L
 205.1%
H
0.5
3.6
|
L
 296.7%
H
0.5
3.6
|
L
H
0.5
10.9
|
L
H
0.5
10.9
|
| Cocrystal Pharma Inc |
|
19.9
|
1.4
|
L
 3.6%
H
1.4
1.5
|
L
 4.4%
H
1.3
1.5
|
L
 0.7%
H
1.2
1.6
|
L
 51.6%
H
0.9
2.0
|
L
 -5.3%
H
0.9
2.7
|
L
 -48.8%
H
0.9
3.3
|
L
 -90.9%
H
0.9
17.9
|
L
 -99.4%
H
0.9
237.6
|
| Collegium pharma Inc |
|
1,226.0
|
37.8
|
L
 -3.9%
H
37.6
40.5
|
L
 10.1%
H
33.5
40.5
|
L
 7.2%
H
31.9
40.5
|
L
 -18.3%
H
31.5
46.9
|
L
 30.8%
H
28.3
50.8
|
L
 60.6%
H
20.8
50.8
|
L
 64.3%
H
14.0
50.8
|
L
 143.2%
H
7.4
50.8
|
| Corcept Therapeutics Inc |
|
5,612.3
|
52.3
|
L
 2.4%
H
50.3
52.5
|
L
 1.7%
H
49.8
53.0
|
L
 23.7%
H
41.5
53.0
|
L
 26.6%
H
28.7
53.0
|
L
 -25.6%
H
28.7
91
|
L
 119.5%
H
20.8
117.3
|
L
 147.8%
H
15.8
117.3
|
L
 954.0%
H
4.6
117.3
|
| Cosmos Health Inc |
|
17.3
|
0.3
|
L
 -5.7%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -13.2%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 13.8%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 -21.4%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 -21.4%
H
0.3
1.3
|
L
 -89.8%
H
0.3
4
|
L
 -99.8%
H
0.3
194.3
|
L
 -99.8%
H
0.3
312.5
|
| Cumberland Pharma Inc |
|
70.1
|
4.7
|
L
 9.1%
H
4.3
4.8
|
L
 7.3%
H
4.1
4.8
|
L
 50.5%
H
3.0
6.0
|
L
 21.6%
H
2.7
6.0
|
L
 -0.4%
H
1.9
6.3
|
L
 178.6%
H
1.0
7.3
|
L
 75.9%
H
1.0
7.5
|
L
 -0.6%
H
1.0
8.0
|
| Catalyst Pharma Inc |
|
3,812.0
|
31.2
|
L
 0.0%
H
31.1
31.2
|
L
 8.4%
H
28.5
31.3
|
L
 21.7%
H
24.7
32.6
|
L
 27.4%
H
22.2
32.6
|
L
 33.3%
H
19.1
32.6
|
L
 79.0%
H
11.1
32.6
|
L
 544.9%
H
4.4
32.6
|
L
 4767.2%
H
0.6
32.6
|
| Corbus Pharma Holdings Inc |
|
194.4
|
11.0
|
L
 0.8%
H
10.8
11.3
|
L
 6.4%
H
10.0
11.4
|
L
 6.2%
H
9.5
11.4
|
L
 38.4%
H
7.2
11.4
|
L
 69.9%
H
6.5
20.6
|
L
 23.6%
H
3.0
61.9
|
L
 -77.9%
H
2.1
68.7
|
L
 -85.3%
H
2.1
323.4
|
| Crinetics Pharma Inc |
|
3,951.9
|
37.5
|
L
 -13.8%
H
36.7
43.3
|
L
 -4.0%
H
36.7
43.6
|
L
 -5.4%
H
36.7
43.6
|
L
 -18.5%
H
33.1
48.6
|
L
 22.2%
H
25.8
58.0
|
L
 58.8%
H
15.8
62.5
|
L
 121.0%
H
15.2
62.5
|
L
H
10.6
62.5
|
| Corvus Pharma Inc |
|
1,307.6
|
15.6
|
L
 6.6%
H
14.8
15.8
|
L
 0.6%
H
14.6
16.3
|
L
 -0.8%
H
14.1
19.7
|
L
 -23.8%
H
13.0
20.3
|
L
 251.0%
H
3.4
27.0
|
L
 1096.2%
H
1.1
27.0
|
L
 434.4%
H
0.6
27.0
|
L
 24.8%
H
0.6
27.0
|
| CytomX Therapeutics Inc |
|
866.5
|
4.0
|
L
 -0.5%
H
3.9
4.2
|
L
 -4.8%
H
3.9
4.3
|
L
 -6.1%
H
3.9
5.1
|
L
 -30.2%
H
3.9
8.2
|
L
 328.0%
H
1.7
8.2
|
L
 131.4%
H
0.4
8.2
|
L
 -53.5%
H
0.4
9.0
|
L
 -67.1%
H
0.4
35
|
| Cyclacel Pharma Inc |
|
4.9
|
0.9
|
L
 -11.1%
H
0.9
0.9
|
L
 -10.2%
H
0.9
1.2
|
L
 -12.9%
H
0.9
1.3
|
L
 -12.9%
H
0.7
1.3
|
L
 -98.6%
H
0.7
69.2
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.7
3168
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.7
28620
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.7
784800
|
| Cyclerion Therapeutics Inc |
|
13.4
|
3.1
|
L
 -1.6%
H
3.1
3.2
|
L
 -4.9%
H
3.0
3.3
|
L
 -1.9%
H
2.8
3.5
|
L
 165.0%
H
1.1
8.5
|
L
 -5.5%
H
1.0
8.5
|
L
 -50.5%
H
1.0
8.5
|
L
 -94.4%
H
1.0
97.2
|
L
H
1.0
457
|
| Cytokinetics Inc |
|
10,328.4
|
76.9
|
L
 3.5%
H
74.5
78.8
|
L
 21.4%
H
63
80.2
|
L
 19.1%
H
58.6
80.2
|
L
 21.4%
H
58.4
80.2
|
L
 142.6%
H
29.3
80.2
|
L
 98.0%
H
26.0
110
|
L
 217.4%
H
17.7
110
|
L
 849.5%
H
5.8
110
|
| Cellectis (ADR) |
|
387.3
|
3.9
|
L
 -0.3%
H
3.8
4.1
|
L
 -2.5%
H
3.7
4.1
|
L
 10%
H
3.6
4.6
|
L
 3.5%
H
3.0
4.6
|
L
 143.7%
H
1.3
5.5
|
L
 110.4%
H
1.0
5.5
|
L
 -76.4%
H
1.0
16.9
|
L
 -88.5%
H
1.0
38.9
|
| Centessa Pharma PLC (ADR) |
|
6,125.7
|
39.6
|
L
 -0.1%
H
39.5
39.8
|
L
 0.1%
H
39.5
39.8
|
L
 -0.4%
H
39.2
39.8
|
L
 68.3%
H
22.5
40.3
|
L
 221.9%
H
11.0
40.3
|
L
 747.8%
H
4.0
40.3
|
L
H
2.9
40.3
|
L
H
2.9
40.3
|
| Connect Biopharma Holdings Ltd (ADR) |
|
131.5
|
2.4
|
L
 1.3%
H
2.3
2.4
|
L
 -4.5%
H
2.3
2.6
|
L
 -15.1%
H
2.3
3.2
|
L
 -13.2%
H
2.3
3.8
|
L
 191.4%
H
0.7
3.8
|
L
 96.7%
H
0.5
3.8
|
L
 -84.8%
H
0.5
29.3
|
L
H
0.5
29.3
|
| Dare Bioscience Inc |
|
40.0
|
2.8
|
L
 -5.5%
H
2.7
2.9
|
L
 17.5%
H
2.6
3.8
|
L
 48.7%
H
1.7
3.8
|
L
 60.8%
H
1.3
3.8
|
L
 -5.5%
H
1.3
9.2
|
L
 -77.3%
H
0.3
12.7
|
L
 -83.4%
H
0.3
30.1
|
L
 -99.1%
H
0.3
429.6
|
| Journey Medical Corp |
|
138.6
|
5.1
|
L
 1.4%
H
4.8
5.1
|
L
 -2.3%
H
4.8
5.4
|
L
 -2.3%
H
4.8
5.6
|
L
 -36.9%
H
4.3
9.1
|
L
 -26.3%
H
4.3
9.6
|
L
 200%
H
1.0
9.6
|
L
H
1.0
10.2
|
L
H
1.0
10.2
|
| Diffusion Pharma Inc |
|
-
|
4.0
|
L
 4.0%
H
3.8
4.2
|
L
 6.5%
H
3.7
4.2
|
L
 -2.0%
H
3.6
4.3
|
L
 -28.2%
H
3.5
5.6
|
L
 -55.0%
H
3.5
13.1
|
L
 -32.6%
H
3.5
14.4
|
L
 -92.3%
H
3.5
64.1
|
L
 -100.0%
H
3.5
17437.5
|
| DiaMedica Therapeutics Inc |
|
340.5
|
6.3
|
L
 -3.2%
H
6.2
6.6
|
L
 2.3%
H
5.9
6.6
|
L
 2.3%
H
5.7
7.0
|
L
 -22.4%
H
5.7
9.0
|
L
 72.7%
H
3.5
10.4
|
L
 287.7%
H
1.6
10.4
|
L
 -26.1%
H
1.1
10.4
|
L
 60%
H
1.1
13.8
|
| Dermata Therapeutics Inc |
|
5.1
|
1.3
|
L
 -3.1%
H
1.3
1.3
|
L
 -5.3%
H
1.3
1.4
|
L
 4.1%
H
1.2
1.4
|
L
 -21.7%
H
1.1
2.3
|
L
 55.6%
H
0.6
7.1
|
L
 -26.7%
H
0.2
7.1
|
L
H
0.2
111.2
|
L
H
0.2
111.2
|
| DBV Tech (ADR) |
|
1,167.7
|
19.7
|
L
 -1.3%
H
19.6
19.9
|
L
 -0.7%
H
18.9
20.7
|
L
 -7.8%
H
18.9
23.0
|
L
 -11.2%
H
18.6
24.7
|
L
 100.7%
H
7.5
26.2
|
L
 21.0%
H
0.5
26.2
|
L
 -69.5%
H
0.5
65.8
|
L
 -93.6%
H
0.5
505.7
|
| Edesa Biotech Inc |
|
144.8
|
16.3
|
L
 -6.5%
H
16.3
17.8
|
L
 -7.3%
H
13.5
19.0
|
L
 175.3%
H
5.1
20.3
|
L
 1355.4%
H
0.7
20.3
|
L
 699.0%
H
0.7
20.3
|
L
 140.1%
H
0.7
20.3
|
L
 -63.5%
H
0.7
84
|
L
 -98.3%
H
0.7
1669.9
|
| Eledon Pharma Inc |
|
299.5
|
3.9
|
L
 0.5%
H
3.8
4
|
L
 5.2%
H
3.7
4
|
L
 25.2%
H
3.1
4.2
|
L
 82.2%
H
2.0
4.2
|
L
 34.3%
H
1.4
4.6
|
L
 41.1%
H
1.1
5.4
|
L
 -56.2%
H
1.1
10.2
|
L
 -99.7%
H
1.1
1239.9
|
| Enanta Pharma Inc |
|
445.2
|
15.3
|
L
 1.7%
H
15
15.7
|
L
 6.9%
H
13.8
15.9
|
L
 10.0%
H
12.8
15.9
|
L
 10.9%
H
11.8
15.9
|
L
 191.1%
H
5.0
17.2
|
L
 -39.9%
H
4.1
28.2
|
L
 -68.4%
H
4.1
102
|
L
 -39.7%
H
4.1
127.8
|
| Entera Bio Ltd |
|
70.8
|
1.3
|
L
 -5.1%
H
1.3
1.4
|
L
 18.2%
H
1.1
1.4
|
L
 13.0%
H
1.1
1.4
|
L
 -2.3%
H
0.9
1.7
|
L
 -39.5%
H
0.9
3.2
|
L
 42.9%
H
0.5
3.4
|
L
 -59.1%
H
0.5
8.7
|
L
H
0.5
10.2
|
| Evolus Inc |
|
418.8
|
6.4
|
L
 -0.5%
H
6.3
6.6
|
L
 19.3%
H
5.3
6.7
|
L
 50%
H
4.2
6.7
|
L
 50%
H
3.9
6.7
|
L
 -35.1%
H
3.9
10.6
|
L
 -29.9%
H
3.9
17.8
|
L
 -30.4%
H
3.9
17.8
|
L
H
2.9
39.5
|
| Erasca Inc |
|
3,147.0
|
10.1
|
L
 -2.7%
H
9.9
10.5
|
L
 0.9%
H
9.8
10.9
|
L
 -41.7%
H
8.7
24.3
|
L
 -15.7%
H
8.7
24.3
|
L
 628.1%
H
1.1
24.3
|
L
 232.9%
H
1.0
24.3
|
L
H
1.0
24.5
|
L
H
1.0
24.5
|
| Esperion Therapeutics Inc |
|
808.3
|
3.1
|
L
H
3.1
3.2
|
L
 1.0%
H
3.1
3.2
|
L
 44.0%
H
1.8
3.2
|
L
 -5.4%
H
1.8
3.7
|
L
 292.5%
H
0.7
4.2
|
L
 121.1%
H
0.7
4.2
|
L
 -85.9%
H
0.7
26.8
|
L
 -79.6%
H
0.7
82.7
|
| Eton Pharma Inc |
|
811.2
|
29.7
|
L
 -4.4%
H
29.3
30.9
|
L
 2.6%
H
28.9
32.3
|
L
 9.4%
H
22.5
32.3
|
L
 100.2%
H
14.7
32.3
|
L
 76.6%
H
13.1
32.3
|
L
 714.6%
H
2.4
32.3
|
L
 274.8%
H
2.0
32.3
|
L
H
2.0
32.3
|
| Exelixis Inc |
|
12,105.3
|
48.2
|
L
 4.2%
H
46.5
48.2
|
L
 10.3%
H
43.5
48.9
|
L
 6.1%
H
43.5
48.9
|
L
 9.6%
H
39.7
48.9
|
L
 33.2%
H
33.8
49.6
|
L
 150.4%
H
18.5
49.6
|
L
 91.8%
H
14.9
49.6
|
L
 872.9%
H
4.9
49.6
|
| Hyperion DeFi Inc |
|
41.0
|
3.6
|
L
 0.8%
H
3.5
3.8
|
L
 -13.9%
H
3.3
4.8
|
L
 10.1%
H
3.3
5.0
|
L
 -9.3%
H
2.8
5.0
|
L
 233.3%
H
1.1
17.2
|
L
 -98.9%
H
0.0
351.2
|
L
 -99.1%
H
0.0
530.4
|
L
H
0.0
859.2
|
| EyePoint Pharma Inc |
|
1,145.3
|
13.7
|
L
 1.9%
H
13.3
13.8
|
L
 2.4%
H
13.0
14.2
|
L
 -4.0%
H
12.5
15.3
|
L
 -2.9%
H
11.8
18.9
|
L
 135.1%
H
5.3
19.1
|
L
 110.2%
H
3.9
31.0
|
L
 40.2%
H
2.2
31.0
|
L
 -54.3%
H
2.2
42.5
|
| Evotec SE (ADR) |
|
1,090.4
|
3.1
|
L
 0.7%
H
3.0
3.1
|
L
 -0.7%
H
3.0
3.3
|
L
 17.2%
H
2.6
3.4
|
L
 -16.6%
H
2.3
3.7
|
L
 -28.6%
H
2.3
4.8
|
L
 -67.2%
H
2.3
13.5
|
L
 -84.9%
H
2.3
26.6
|
L
 56.6%
H
2.0
26.6
|
| Fortress Biotech Inc |
|
79.4
|
2.4
|
L
 -0.4%
H
2.4
2.4
|
L
 2.6%
H
2.3
2.6
|
L
 -0.4%
H
2.2
2.6
|
L
 -34.7%
H
2.2
4.2
|
L
 41.4%
H
1.6
4.5
|
L
 -78.2%
H
1.2
11.4
|
L
 -96.0%
H
1.2
67.4
|
L
 -94.8%
H
1.2
91.5
|
| Fennec Pharma Inc |
|
240.6
|
6.9
|
L
 0.4%
H
6.9
7.3
|
L
 6.0%
H
6.6
7.3
|
L
 8.3%
H
5.7
7.3
|
L
 -11.8%
H
5.7
9.2
|
L
 16.5%
H
5.7
9.9
|
L
 -11.4%
H
4.0
11.9
|
L
 12.3%
H
3.8
11.9
|
L
 194.9%
H
1.6
15.0
|
| Kyntra Bio Inc |
|
28.1
|
7.0
|
L
 -2.1%
H
7.0
7.1
|
L
 -2.0%
H
7.0
7.3
|
L
 -3.3%
H
7.0
7.5
|
L
 -11.2%
H
6.3
9.0
|
L
 -9.7%
H
4.9
12.6
|
L
 -98.4%
H
4.5
486.8
|
L
 -98.6%
H
4.5
753.1
|
L
 -98.3%
H
4.5
1713.8
|
| Q32 Bio Inc |
|
91.1
|
5.4
|
L
 -1.3%
H
5.3
5.5
|
L
 6.6%
H
5.0
5.8
|
L
 9.2%
H
4.8
7.2
|
L
 28.5%
H
3.4
8.0
|
L
 246.5%
H
1.3
8.0
|
L
 -70.8%
H
1.3
53.8
|
L
 -95.4%
H
1.3
160.2
|
L
H
1.3
572.4
|
| Fulcrum Therapeutics Inc |
|
467.1
|
7.0
|
L
 1.9%
H
6.8
7.1
|
L
 -4.8%
H
6.8
7.6
|
L
 -11.4%
H
6.8
8.4
|
L
 -31.5%
H
6.5
12.0
|
L
 30.5%
H
5.5
15.7
|
L
 114.4%
H
2.3
15.7
|
L
 -33.1%
H
2.3
33.1
|
L
H
2.3
33.1
|
| GH Research PLC |
|
1,468.5
|
21.4
|
L
 2.0%
H
20.8
21.8
|
L
 3.4%
H
20.5
22.9
|
L
 40.3%
H
15.2
24.7
|
L
 39.4%
H
12.8
24.7
|
L
 106.4%
H
9.5
24.7
|
L
 138%
H
5.1
24.7
|
L
H
5.1
30.4
|
L
H
5.1
30.4
|
| Galmed Pharma Ltd |
|
4.0
|
0.6
|
L
 -3.2%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 7.0%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -21.8%
H
0.5
0.8
|
L
 -10.3%
H
0.4
1.3
|
L
 -50.8%
H
0.4
2.3
|
L
 -99.1%
H
0.2
68.4
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.2
734.4
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.2
4870.8
|
| Galecto Inc |
|
1,456.9
|
24.2
|
L
 -3.3%
H
24.0
25.3
|
L
 -4.7%
H
24.0
27.0
|
L
 -9.5%
H
22.9
28.8
|
L
 0.7%
H
16.5
34.0
|
L
 781.8%
H
2.5
38.3
|
L
 1078.5%
H
0.5
38.3
|
L
 348.2%
H
0.5
38.3
|
L
H
0.5
38.3
|
| GlycoMimetics Inc |
|
1,210.6
|
18.8
|
L
 4.2%
H
18.0
19.5
|
L
 3.8%
H
16.4
19.7
|
L
 -1.8%
H
14.9
27.4
|
L
 98.5%
H
8.8
27.4
|
L
 -21.8%
H
8.7
28
|
L
 -87.7%
H
8.7
353
|
L
 -91.8%
H
8.7
416
|
L
 -96.9%
H
8.7
2605
|
| Genelux Corp |
|
139.5
|
3.1
|
L
 9.9%
H
2.8
3.2
|
L
 13.5%
H
2.7
3.2
|
L
 21.5%
H
2.4
3.2
|
L
 26.4%
H
2.3
3.2
|
L
 5.1%
H
2.3
8.5
|
L
 -89.1%
H
1.6
41.0
|
L
H
1.6
41.0
|
L
H
1.6
41.0
|
| Genprex Inc |
|
9.1
|
0.9
|
L
 1.2%
H
0.9
0.9
|
L
 -5.4%
H
0.9
1
|
L
 -33.1%
H
0.9
1.4
|
L
 -60.5%
H
0.9
2.6
|
L
 210.7%
H
0.1
13.0
|
L
 6.1%
H
0.1
13.0
|
L
 -74.6%
H
0.1
13.0
|
L
H
0.1
19.5
|
| Gossamer Bio Inc |
|
77.4
|
0.3
|
L
 -2.9%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -10.8%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -10.8%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 -85.4%
H
0.3
2.5
|
L
 -70.3%
H
0.3
3.9
|
L
 -75.7%
H
0.3
3.9
|
L
 -96.0%
H
0.3
15.2
|
L
H
0.3
27.2
|
| GT Biopharma Inc |
|
13.5
|
0.4
|
L
 -2.6%
H
0.4
0.4
|
L
 11.8%
H
0.4
0.4
|
L
 -2.6%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -20.8%
H
0.3
0.6
|
L
 -83.3%
H
0.3
3.9
|
L
 26.7%
H
0.2
10.7
|
L
 -97.7%
H
0.2
19.7
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.2
2295
|
| Genmab (ADR) |
|
16,225.7
|
26.4
|
L
 -2.3%
H
25.3
26.8
|
L
 -0.1%
H
25.3
28.3
|
L
 -6.5%
H
25.3
29.4
|
L
 -14.4%
H
25.0
31.4
|
L
 36.5%
H
18.9
35.4
|
L
 -33.2%
H
17.2
42.7
|
L
 -29.3%
H
17.2
49.1
|
L
 74.1%
H
12.1
49.1
|
| Genenta Science SpA (ADR) |
|
14.9
|
0.6
|
L
 -1.6%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -13.7%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -7.4%
H
0.6
0.8
|
L
 -25%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -85.5%
H
0.6
10
|
L
 -89.4%
H
0.6
10
|
L
H
0.6
13.1
|
L
H
0.6
13.1
|
| Grifols SA (ADR) - Level III |
|
5,512.7
|
8.1
|
L
 0.5%
H
8.0
8.2
|
L
 -1.6%
H
8.0
8.5
|
L
 0.6%
H
7.9
8.8
|
L
 -15.5%
H
7.4
9.8
|
L
 14.1%
H
7.1
11.1
|
L
 -3.0%
H
5.3
12.2
|
L
 -55.6%
H
5.3
19.1
|
L
 -46.0%
H
5.3
25.7
|
| Hoth Therapeutics Inc |
|
12.8
|
0.7
|
L
 -2.9%
H
0.7
0.7
|
L
 -8.2%
H
0.7
0.8
|
L
 24.1%
H
0.5
0.8
|
L
 -22.1%
H
0.5
1.3
|
L
 -29.5%
H
0.5
2.1
|
L
 -59.4%
H
0.5
4.3
|
L
 -98.2%
H
0.5
55
|
L
H
0.5
347
|
| Werewolf Therapeutics Inc |
|
33.0
|
0.7
|
L
 9.7%
H
0.6
0.8
|
L
 -5.6%
H
0.6
0.8
|
L
 -24.4%
H
0.6
1.0
|
L
H
0.5
1.1
|
L
 -15%
H
0.5
2.4
|
L
 -77.2%
H
0.5
8.2
|
L
 -95.2%
H
0.5
21.7
|
L
H
0.5
24.0
|
| Harmony Biosciences Holdings Inc |
|
1,794.1
|
31.0
|
L
 -1.4%
H
31.0
32.3
|
L
 -2.6%
H
28.9
33
|
L
 6.3%
H
28.4
35.0
|
L
 -16.4%
H
25.9
38.2
|
L
 -9.0%
H
25.5
40.9
|
L
 -15.3%
H
18.6
41.6
|
L
 11.8%
H
18.6
62.1
|
L
H
18.6
62.1
|
| Harrow Health Inc |
|
1,425.0
|
38.2
|
L
 -2.1%
H
38.1
39.3
|
L
 -6.5%
H
38.1
41.3
|
L
 2.5%
H
35.5
42.1
|
L
 -19.5%
H
33.0
54.5
|
L
 56.7%
H
24.5
54.9
|
L
 36.1%
H
7.6
59.2
|
L
 367.9%
H
5.4
59.2
|
L
 893.0%
H
1.4
59.2
|
| HUTCHMED (China) Ltd (ADR) |
|
2,257.7
|
13.1
|
L
 -1.4%
H
13.1
13.4
|
L
 -1.3%
H
13.1
13.6
|
L
 -13.4%
H
12.8
15.8
|
L
 -11.8%
H
12.8
15.8
|
L
 -7.6%
H
12.8
19.5
|
L
 -6.7%
H
10.7
21.9
|
L
 -49.9%
H
7.4
43.9
|
L
 -0.4%
H
7.4
43.9
|
| ImmunityBio Inc |
|
8,913.0
|
8.5
|
L
 9.7%
H
7.6
8.6
|
L
 19.7%
H
7.1
8.6
|
L
 13.8%
H
6.7
8.6
|
L
 22.8%
H
5.9
12.4
|
L
 311.1%
H
2.0
12.4
|
L
 43.8%
H
1.3
12.4
|
L
 -49.2%
H
1.2
18.1
|
L
H
1.2
40.8
|
| Ideaya Biosciences Inc |
|
2,488.2
|
28.3
|
L
 0.3%
H
28.0
28.6
|
L
 0.5%
H
27.8
29.2
|
L
 -8.7%
H
27.8
38.1
|
L
 -12.6%
H
27.8
38.1
|
L
 62.6%
H
16.8
39.3
|
L
 27.2%
H
13.5
47.7
|
L
 47.7%
H
8.1
47.7
|
L
H
3.0
47.7
|
| Inhibikase Therapeutics Inc |
|
272.0
|
2.1
|
L
 3.5%
H
2.0
2.1
|
L
 7.9%
H
1.9
2.1
|
L
 21.9%
H
1.6
2.1
|
L
 24.9%
H
1.6
2.3
|
L
 3%
H
1.3
2.3
|
L
 -43.9%
H
0.8
4.4
|
L
 -93.6%
H
0.8
38.5
|
L
H
0.8
70.8
|
| Immix Biopharma Inc |
|
530.5
|
9.8
|
L
 2.2%
H
9.2
10.1
|
L
 4.8%
H
8.8
10.4
|
L
H
8.3
10.5
|
L
 51.9%
H
6.0
11.6
|
L
 366.5%
H
1.9
11.6
|
L
 316.7%
H
1.3
11.6
|
L
H
0.7
11.6
|
L
H
0.7
11.6
|
| Immuneering Corp (Class A) |
|
337.7
|
5.2
|
L
H
5.1
5.3
|
L
 -2.8%
H
5.1
5.5
|
L
 -7.8%
H
5.1
6.2
|
L
 5.5%
H
4.7
6.2
|
L
 357.9%
H
1.1
10.1
|
L
 -33.2%
H
1
11.9
|
L
H
1
34.0
|
L
H
1
34.0
|
| Immunic Inc |
|
158.4
|
11.6
|
L
 -1.0%
H
11.3
12.1
|
L
 20.5%
H
9.7
12.1
|
L
 -9.8%
H
8.5
13.4
|
L
 62.9%
H
6.8
15.1
|
L
 15.2%
H
5.1
15.1
|
L
 -34.7%
H
5.1
31.1
|
L
 -91.0%
H
5.1
151.2
|
L
 -99.7%
H
5.1
3900
|
| Incyte |
|
19,690.5
|
98.6
|
L
 0.8%
H
97.5
99.9
|
L
 1.7%
H
96.2
100.0
|
L
 1.7%
H
92.8
102.9
|
L
 -9.6%
H
89.3
106.2
|
L
 67.1%
H
59.2
112.3
|
L
 52.2%
H
50.3
112.3
|
L
 19.1%
H
50.3
112.3
|
L
 35.3%
H
50.3
153.2
|
| Indaptus Therapeutics Inc |
|
4.2
|
1.9
|
L
 -7.4%
H
1.8
2.0
|
L
 -12.2%
H
1.8
2.4
|
L
 1.6%
H
1.8
3.8
|
L
 4.4%
H
1.5
3.8
|
L
 370%
H
0.3
13.4
|
L
 -6.9%
H
0.3
13.4
|
L
 -86.7%
H
0.3
28.8
|
L
 -99.3%
H
0.3
8800
|
| Indivior PLC |
|
4,669.1
|
39.5
|
L
 -0.3%
H
39.0
40.1
|
L
 4.9%
H
38.2
41
|
L
 22.3%
H
30.1
41
|
L
 16.7%
H
27.7
41
|
L
 256.5%
H
10.6
41
|
L
 104.5%
H
7.3
41
|
L
 1737.2%
H
2.0
41
|
L
 1781.0%
H
0.4
41
|
| InMed Pharma Inc |
|
2.2
|
0.7
|
L
 -7.1%
H
0.7
0.7
|
L
 -9.7%
H
0.7
0.8
|
L
 1.6%
H
0.6
0.8
|
L
 -30.9%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -72.2%
H
0.6
8.0
|
L
 -97.4%
H
0.6
41.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.6
1800
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.6
32175
|
| Inovio Pharma Inc |
|
119.1
|
1.5
|
L
 6.6%
H
1.4
1.8
|
L
 32.7%
H
1.1
1.8
|
L
 39.1%
H
1.0
1.8
|
L
 -13.6%
H
1.0
2.0
|
L
 -18.9%
H
1.0
3.0
|
L
 73.8%
H
0.3
14.8
|
L
 -78.7%
H
0.3
14.8
|
L
 -84.7%
H
0.3
33.8
|
| Insmed Inc |
|
21,967.9
|
101.4
|
L
 -3.5%
H
99.0
108.6
|
L
 -24.0%
H
99.0
142.9
|
L
 -36.5%
H
99.0
160.2
|
L
 -32.2%
H
99.0
167.4
|
L
 55.7%
H
64.8
212.8
|
L
 435.4%
H
18.1
212.8
|
L
 211.1%
H
16.0
212.8
|
L
 764.0%
H
9.0
212.8
|
| Innoviva Inc |
|
1,689.5
|
22.9
|
L
 0.4%
H
22.7
23.1
|
L
 -1.0%
H
22.2
24.0
|
L
 -5.4%
H
22.2
24.5
|
L
 5.8%
H
21.6
25.1
|
L
 23.3%
H
16.5
25.1
|
L
 98.0%
H
11.6
25.1
|
L
 95.1%
H
10.6
25.1
|
L
 95.6%
H
7.6
25.1
|
| Ionis Pharma Inc |
|
12,512.0
|
75.7
|
L
 -0.4%
H
75.2
77.4
|
L
 0.6%
H
74.5
77.4
|
L
 -0.9%
H
71.2
77.8
|
L
 -10.7%
H
68.9
85.5
|
L
 134.7%
H
32
86.7
|
L
 112.1%
H
24.0
86.7
|
L
 107.2%
H
24.0
86.7
|
L
 120.2%
H
19.6
86.7
|
| Ironwood Pharma Inc (Class A) |
|
694.7
|
4.2
|
L
 1.2%
H
4
4.4
|
L
 -5.0%
H
4.0
4.9
|
L
 17.2%
H
3.5
4.9
|
L
 -12.8%
H
3.0
4.9
|
L
 494.4%
H
0.5
5.8
|
L
 -58.9%
H
0.5
15.7
|
L
 -61.6%
H
0.5
15.7
|
L
 -50.6%
H
0.5
17.7
|
| I-Mab (ADR) |
|
253.6
|
2.2
|
L
 -0.9%
H
2.2
2.2
|
L
 -7.6%
H
2.1
2.6
|
L
 -9.5%
H
2.1
2.8
|
L
 -36.6%
H
2.1
3.9
|
L
 150%
H
0.9
6.8
|
L
 -26.9%
H
0.6
6.8
|
L
 -96.3%
H
0.6
85.4
|
L
H
0.6
85.4
|
| Immuron Ltd (ADR) |
|
6.5
|
0.8
|
L
 -3.6%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 1.3%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
H
0.8
1
|
L
 6.7%
H
0.7
1
|
L
 -58.1%
H
0.7
2.4
|
L
 -69.1%
H
0.7
6.0
|
L
 -84.7%
H
0.7
6.0
|
L
H
0.7
29.0
|
| Innate Pharma (ADR) |
|
132.3
|
1.4
|
L
 2.9%
H
1.4
1.5
|
L
 -2.1%
H
1.4
1.6
|
L
 -2.8%
H
1.4
1.8
|
L
 -19.0%
H
1.2
1.9
|
L
 -42.2%
H
1.2
2.6
|
L
 -53.8%
H
1.2
3.6
|
L
 -64.3%
H
1.2
12.0
|
L
H
1.2
12.0
|
| Jaguar Health Inc |
|
1.1
|
3
|
L
 0.7%
H
2.8
3.3
|
L
 -55.2%
H
2.5
5.9
|
L
 -77.4%
H
2.5
15.6
|
L
 -87.0%
H
2.5
34.8
|
L
 -99.0%
H
2.5
312.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.5
64050
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.5
26932500
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.5
880621875
|
| Jazz Pharma PLC |
|
14,166.7
|
225.8
|
L
 -0.5%
H
223.3
230
|
L
 11.4%
H
203.1
230.4
|
L
 14.0%
H
192.3
230.4
|
L
 36.8%
H
161.4
230.4
|
L
 130.9%
H
99.1
230.4
|
L
 66.7%
H
95.5
230.4
|
L
 29.3%
H
95.5
230.4
|
L
 52.9%
H
86.9
230.4
|
| Kala Pharma Inc |
|
1.5
|
0.1
|
L
H
0.1
0.1
|
L
 -27.3%
H
0.1
0.1
|
L
 -55.6%
H
0.1
0.2
|
L
 -81.0%
H
0.1
0.5
|
L
 -97.7%
H
0.1
20.6
|
L
 -99.5%
H
0.1
20.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.1
338.5
|
L
H
0.1
1337.5
|
| KalVista Pharma Inc |
|
1,421.2
|
26.7
|
L
 0.0%
H
26.7
26.8
|
L
 0.3%
H
26.6
26.8
|
L
 34.0%
H
18.7
26.8
|
L
 81.0%
H
14.2
26.8
|
L
 124.6%
H
9.8
26.8
|
L
 183.8%
H
7.2
26.8
|
L
 6.0%
H
4.1
30.7
|
L
 154.6%
H
4.1
45
|
| Kiniksa Pharma Ltd (Class A) |
|
4,508.6
|
58.6
|
L
 2.9%
H
56.8
58.9
|
L
 6.0%
H
54.5
58.9
|
L
 23.8%
H
41.5
58.9
|
L
 32.1%
H
41.1
58.9
|
L
 125.1%
H
24.9
58.9
|
L
 325.9%
H
13.0
58.9
|
L
 300.5%
H
7.4
58.9
|
L
H
5.0
58.9
|
| Kiora Pharma Inc |
|
10.9
|
2.5
|
L
H
2.4
2.7
|
L
 0.4%
H
2.4
2.7
|
L
 -1.2%
H
2.3
2.7
|
L
 10.4%
H
1.8
2.9
|
L
 -24.6%
H
1.8
4.2
|
L
 -3.2%
H
0.4
5.6
|
L
 -98.4%
H
0.4
257.2
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.4
2400
|
| Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc |
|
194.8
|
8.6
|
L
 -2.4%
H
8.5
9
|
L
 -1.5%
H
8.5
9.6
|
L
 5.9%
H
7.8
9.7
|
L
 36.9%
H
5
11.0
|
L
 43.8%
H
3.7
11.0
|
L
 -76.9%
H
0.6
41.9
|
L
 -93.1%
H
0.6
221.0
|
L
 -93.0%
H
0.6
444.2
|
| Keros Therapeutics Inc |
|
238.8
|
12.1
|
L
 3.7%
H
11.4
12.1
|
L
 5.1%
H
11.3
12.1
|
L
 -3.4%
H
10.8
12.5
|
L
 -31.2%
H
10.4
17.6
|
L
 -11.6%
H
10.4
22.6
|
L
 -72.7%
H
9.1
73
|
L
 -77.3%
H
9.1
73
|
L
H
9.1
88.8
|
| Pasithea Therapeutics Corp |
|
20.0
|
0.8
|
L
 -4.8%
H
0.8
0.8
|
L
 -4.8%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 11.1%
H
0.7
1.0
|
L
 9.6%
H
0.5
1.0
|
L
 -3.6%
H
0.3
2.1
|
L
 122.2%
H
0.3
9.3
|
L
H
0.3
9.3
|
L
H
0.3
9.3
|
| Kazia Therapeutics Ltd (ADR) |
|
165.0
|
14.4
|
L
 7.7%
H
13.3
14.8
|
L
 7.8%
H
12.7
14.8
|
L
 58.7%
H
8.4
14.8
|
L
 152.5%
H
4.9
14.8
|
L
 298.9%
H
3.2
17.4
|
L
 -77.4%
H
2.9
79
|
L
 -97.1%
H
2.9
614
|
L
 -96.6%
H
2.9
792.5
|
| Lexaria Bioscience Corp |
|
15.1
|
0.6
|
L
 -4.7%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -14.1%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -32.2%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -11.6%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -43.5%
H
0.5
1.6
|
L
 -22.8%
H
0.5
6.9
|
L
 -90.3%
H
0.5
12.5
|
L
 -79.0%
H
0.5
76.2
|
| Lifecore Biomedical Inc |
|
179.7
|
4.8
|
L
 0.4%
H
4.7
4.9
|
L
 -8.9%
H
4.6
5.4
|
L
 1.5%
H
4.6
5.5
|
L
 -35.8%
H
3.6
7.6
|
L
 -31.3%
H
3.6
9.0
|
L
 8.9%
H
3.6
11.5
|
L
 -61.7%
H
1.5
12.9
|
L
 -56.7%
H
1.5
15.6
|
| Ligand Pharma Inc (Class B) |
|
2,685.6
|
221.4
|
L
 5.3%
H
206.0
223.8
|
L
 -2.7%
H
200.0
236.3
|
L
 7.7%
H
198.6
247.4
|
L
 18.5%
H
178.7
247.4
|
L
 111.9%
H
98.9
247.4
|
L
 184.4%
H
49.3
247.4
|
L
 162.7%
H
46.8
247.4
|
L
 182.3%
H
36.9
247.4
|
| Atyr Pharma Inc |
|
93.1
|
1.0
|
L
 3.3%
H
0.9
1.0
|
L
 14.5%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 26.7%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 5.6%
H
0.7
1.1
|
L
 -71.0%
H
0.6
7.3
|
L
 -55.4%
H
0.6
7.3
|
L
 -75.1%
H
0.6
13.1
|
L
 -97.9%
H
0.6
90.9
|
| Lipocine Inc |
|
19.5
|
2.4
|
L
 -0.8%
H
2.4
2.5
|
L
 1.7%
H
2.3
2.5
|
L
 13.4%
H
2.0
2.6
|
L
 -73.3%
H
1.8
10.5
|
L
 -27.7%
H
1.8
12.4
|
L
 -44.2%
H
1.8
12.4
|
L
 -90.0%
H
1.8
32.1
|
L
 -98.4%
H
1.8
163.0
|
| Liquidia Corp |
|
3,760.2
|
42.3
|
L
 0.1%
H
41.1
42.9
|
L
 10.9%
H
37.5
43.0
|
L
 4.9%
H
35.8
43.0
|
L
 -0.2%
H
29.1
43.0
|
L
 177.2%
H
11.9
46.7
|
L
 456.6%
H
5.7
46.7
|
L
 1496.2%
H
2.3
46.7
|
L
H
2.3
46.7
|
| Lisata Therapeutics Inc |
|
28.7
|
3.2
|
L
 -2.5%
H
3.2
3.2
|
L
 0.6%
H
3.1
3.4
|
L
 -37%
H
2.8
5.0
|
L
 -30.8%
H
2.8
5.1
|
L
 50%
H
1.8
5.1
|
L
 -3.7%
H
1.8
5.1
|
L
 -86.2%
H
1.8
25.2
|
L
 -96.9%
H
1.8
174.8
|
| Lantern Pharma Inc |
|
23.7
|
2.1
|
L
 2.9%
H
2.0
2.2
|
L
 -0.9%
H
2.0
2.3
|
L
 12.3%
H
1.9
2.8
|
L
 -22.5%
H
1.1
3.1
|
L
 -47.2%
H
1.1
5.7
|
L
 -62.5%
H
1.1
12.0
|
L
 -86.6%
H
1.1
16.5
|
L
H
1.1
24.8
|
| Lexicon Pharma Inc |
|
888.4
|
2
|
L
 19.1%
H
1.6
2
|
L
 22.7%
H
1.5
2
|
L
 13.6%
H
1.5
2
|
L
 66.7%
H
1.2
2
|
L
 185.7%
H
0.5
2
|
L
 -34.0%
H
0.3
3.7
|
L
 -56.3%
H
0.3
6.3
|
L
 -84.1%
H
0.3
19.6
|
| Legend Biotech Corp (ADR) |
|
5,201.0
|
28.1
|
L
 -1.6%
H
27.7
29.5
|
L
 19.2%
H
23.6
30.4
|
L
 54.5%
H
17.6
30.4
|
L
 63.6%
H
16.7
30.4
|
L
 -11.5%
H
16.2
45.3
|
L
 -58.6%
H
16.2
77.3
|
L
 -1.6%
H
16.2
77.3
|
L
H
16.2
77.3
|
| Mustang Bio Inc |
|
5.3
|
0.7
|
L
 -4.1%
H
0.7
0.7
|
L
 -6.7%
H
0.7
0.8
|
L
 -5.4%
H
0.7
0.8
|
L
 -15.7%
H
0.7
1.0
|
L
 -39.7%
H
0.5
7
|
L
 -99.7%
H
0.1
408.5
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.1
3045
|
L
H
0.1
10012.5
|
| Moleculin Biotech Inc |
|
13.2
|
2.5
|
L
 -0.8%
H
2.4
2.6
|
L
 -1.6%
H
2.4
2.6
|
L
 -3.1%
H
2.3
2.8
|
L
 -40.1%
H
1.8
5.3
|
L
 -90.6%
H
1.8
28.6
|
L
 -99.2%
H
1.8
3318.8
|
L
 -99.8%
H
1.8
3318.8
|
L
H
1.8
21555
|
| Madrigal Pharma Inc |
|
11,759.3
|
510.0
|
L
 -4.6%
H
510
541.6
|
L
 -0.7%
H
497.2
559
|
L
 -2.7%
H
497.2
559
|
L
 4.5%
H
416.2
572.2
|
L
 73.1%
H
265
615
|
L
 70.2%
H
119.8
615
|
L
 291.1%
H
52.3
615
|
L
 3734.9%
H
6.6
615
|
| MediWound Ltd |
|
213.0
|
16.6
|
L
 -4.1%
H
16.5
17.2
|
L
 -0.4%
H
16.5
17.6
|
L
 -6.8%
H
16.1
18.1
|
L
 -7.7%
H
14.9
18.3
|
L
 -5.4%
H
14.9
22.5
|
L
 57.4%
H
7.1
24
|
L
 -47.0%
H
7.1
43.5
|
L
 -69.7%
H
7.1
60.1
|
| MEI Pharma Inc |
|
44.4
|
1.2
|
L
 7.0%
H
1.1
1.3
|
L
 8.0%
H
1.1
1.3
|
L
 4.3%
H
1.1
1.3
|
L
 16.2%
H
1.0
1.3
|
L
 -40.2%
H
1.0
9
|
L
 -83.0%
H
1.0
9
|
L
 -98.2%
H
1.0
71.2
|
L
 -95.6%
H
1.0
102.8
|
| Macrogenics Inc |
|
190.7
|
3
|
L
 2.0%
H
2.9
3.1
|
L
 -4.2%
H
2.9
3.4
|
L
 -12.8%
H
2.9
3.9
|
L
 66.7%
H
1.6
3.9
|
L
 109.8%
H
1.2
3.9
|
L
 -58.2%
H
1.0
21.9
|
L
 -90.6%
H
1.0
32.8
|
L
 -84.0%
H
1.0
36.5
|
| Mangoceuticals Inc |
|
7.0
|
0.4
|
L
 20.6%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 28.1%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 20.6%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 7.9%
H
0.2
0.7
|
L
 -76.7%
H
0.2
2.8
|
L
 -64.3%
H
0.1
6.2
|
L
H
0.1
6.2
|
L
H
0.1
6.2
|
| Magenta Therapeutics Inc |
|
-
|
86.7
|
L
 1.5%
H
85
88.7
|
L
 -0.8%
H
83.6
91.8
|
L
 -5.4%
H
82
96.5
|
L
 64.5%
H
45.6
96.5
|
L
 340.4%
H
16.6
96.5
|
L
 642.4%
H
9.8
96.5
|
L
 -52.3%
H
5.1
211.5
|
L
H
5.1
336
|
| Mirum Pharma Inc |
|
6,534.7
|
107.2
|
L
 4.1%
H
103.8
109.6
|
L
 11.0%
H
88.3
112
|
L
 8.3%
H
88.3
112
|
L
 6.6%
H
84.3
112
|
L
 142.1%
H
42.9
112
|
L
 307.1%
H
23.1
112
|
L
 474.0%
H
12.8
112
|
L
H
6.5
112
|
| Milestone Pharma Inc |
|
229.7
|
1.9
|
L
 1.6%
H
1.9
1.9
|
L
 2.7%
H
1.9
2.0
|
L
 -4.5%
H
1.8
2.3
|
L
 5.5%
H
1
2.3
|
L
 73.0%
H
1
3.1
|
L
 -51.0%
H
0.6
4.5
|
L
 -66.5%
H
0.6
9.9
|
L
H
0.6
28.0
|
| MoonLake Immunotherapeutics (Class A) |
|
1,242.9
|
17.1
|
L
 -0.8%
H
16.9
17.4
|
L
 2.0%
H
16.5
18
|
L
 -12.1%
H
16.0
19.7
|
L
 8.3%
H
15.3
19.7
|
L
 -55.7%
H
6.0
62.8
|
L
 -37.9%
H
6.0
65.0
|
L
 67.3%
H
4.3
65.0
|
L
H
4.3
65.0
|
| Mannkind Corp |
|
1,087.5
|
3.5
|
L
 -0.9%
H
3.4
3.7
|
L
 23.9%
H
2.8
4.3
|
L
 37.5%
H
2.6
4.3
|
L
 -40.4%
H
2.2
6.1
|
L
 -22.8%
H
2.2
6.5
|
L
 -7.4%
H
2.2
7.6
|
L
 -17.9%
H
2.2
7.6
|
L
 -46.7%
H
0.7
7.6
|
| Mind Medicine Inc |
|
2,404.9
|
22.1
|
L
 -5.0%
H
21.3
22.9
|
L
 1.6%
H
21.3
23.5
|
L
 2.9%
H
20.3
26.3
|
L
 27.1%
H
15.6
26.3
|
L
 258.5%
H
6.2
26.3
|
L
 570.2%
H
2.4
26.3
|
L
 -55.2%
H
2.1
60.6
|
L
H
0.0
154.8
|
| Medicinova Inc |
|
68.9
|
1.4
|
L
 -2.1%
H
1.4
1.4
|
L
H
1.4
1.5
|
L
 -1.4%
H
1.4
1.5
|
L
 -14.6%
H
1.3
1.8
|
L
 -4.8%
H
1.2
2.0
|
L
 -36.1%
H
1.1
2.7
|
L
 -65.9%
H
1.1
5.1
|
L
 -80.5%
H
1.1
14.5
|
| TNF Pharma Inc |
|
29.6
|
3.8
|
L
 0.3%
H
3.7
3.8
|
L
 1.1%
H
3.7
4.2
|
L
 5.6%
H
3.5
4.3
|
L
 -11.3%
H
3.1
5.0
|
L
 -80.2%
H
2.5
33.6
|
L
 -99.9%
H
2.5
7050
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.5
29850
|
L
 -99.9%
H
2.5
29850
|
| NewAmsterdam Pharma Co NV |
|
4,527.7
|
38.7
|
L
 11.1%
H
34.9
41.2
|
L
 36.2%
H
28.1
41.2
|
L
 10.4%
H
27.9
41.2
|
L
 10.7%
H
27.9
41.2
|
L
 110.8%
H
16.8
42
|
L
 184.8%
H
5.6
42
|
L
 291.2%
H
5.6
42
|
L
H
5.6
42
|
| Neurocrine Biosciences Inc |
|
15,308.7
|
152.3
|
L
 1.8%
H
149.5
154.7
|
L
 15.5%
H
131.8
154.7
|
L
 15.7%
H
125.6
154.7
|
L
 9.1%
H
122.1
154.7
|
L
 31.6%
H
116
160.2
|
L
 56.6%
H
84.2
160.2
|
L
 67.2%
H
71.9
160.2
|
L
 239.2%
H
37.3
160.2
|
| Minerva Neurosciences Inc |
|
273.9
|
5.9
|
L
 -3.9%
H
5.9
6.1
|
L
 -3.1%
H
5.9
6.4
|
L
 -2.3%
H
5.5
7.6
|
L
 4.1%
H
5.0
8.8
|
L
 265.2%
H
1.3
12.5
|
L
 -13.5%
H
1.2
13.5
|
L
 -67.5%
H
1.2
28.3
|
L
 -88.8%
H
1.2
126.7
|
| Nektar Therapeutics |
|
2,763.1
|
81.9
|
L
 -1.8%
H
80.9
84.9
|
L
 -5.3%
H
80.9
88.1
|
L
 5.2%
H
76.5
109
|
L
 120.9%
H
47.1
109
|
L
 826.4%
H
8.0
109
|
L
 609.0%
H
6.2
109
|
L
 -72.8%
H
6.2
303.8
|
L
 -59.8%
H
6.2
1670.4
|
| NLS Pharmaceutics Ltd |
|
18.0
|
3.4
|
L
 3.7%
H
3.0
3.5
|
L
 -12.7%
H
3.0
4.0
|
L
 60.8%
H
2.1
5.1
|
L
 8.7%
H
1.8
5.1
|
L
 -79.5%
H
1.8
30.8
|
L
 -99.3%
H
1.2
612
|
L
 -99.8%
H
1.2
1492
|
L
H
1.2
2940
|
| Nurix Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,708.3
|
16.5
|
L
 1.5%
H
16.2
16.6
|
L
 -1.7%
H
15.9
17.4
|
L
 1.7%
H
15.8
17.7
|
L
 -1.1%
H
14.0
17.7
|
L
 73.9%
H
8.2
22.5
|
L
 70.3%
H
4.2
29.6
|
L
 -38.7%
H
4.2
37.4
|
L
H
4.2
52.4
|
| NeuroSense Therapeutics Ltd |
|
31.8
|
0.9
|
L
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -2.2%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 20.6%
H
0.7
1.0
|
L
 -13.7%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -15.4%
H
0.6
2.6
|
L
 -49.1%
H
0.4
2.6
|
L
H
0.4
8.2
|
L
H
0.4
8.2
|
| NRX Pharma Inc |
|
101.8
|
3.1
|
L
 0.7%
H
3.0
3.1
|
L
 -0.3%
H
2.9
3.2
|
L
 36.3%
H
2.2
3.3
|
L
 54.8%
H
1.6
3.3
|
L
 51.0%
H
1.6
3.8
|
L
 -50.3%
H
1.1
54
|
L
 -99.1%
H
1.1
488
|
L
H
1.1
769.9
|
| Nuvectis Pharma Inc |
|
309.0
|
11.7
|
L
 12.9%
H
10.1
11.7
|
L
 36.4%
H
8.5
11.7
|
L
 42.8%
H
8.1
11.7
|
L
 28.9%
H
7.2
11.7
|
L
 29.6%
H
5.6
11.7
|
L
 -22.7%
H
4.4
18.7
|
L
H
3.1
20.9
|
L
H
3.1
20.9
|
| Nextcure Inc |
|
35.3
|
9.8
|
L
 -4.1%
H
9.8
10.2
|
L
 4.3%
H
8.9
10.9
|
L
 -12.9%
H
8.5
13.5
|
L
 -17.6%
H
8.5
14.7
|
L
 82.4%
H
4.6
15.7
|
L
 -53.3%
H
2.8
30.8
|
L
 -89.8%
H
2.8
110.2
|
L
H
2.8
1308
|
| Ocugen Inc |
|
511.2
|
1.5
|
L
 4.9%
H
1.4
1.5
|
L
 -16.1%
H
1.4
1.9
|
L
 -19.3%
H
1.4
2.0
|
L
 9.4%
H
1.4
2.7
|
L
 125.4%
H
0.6
2.7
|
L
 106.8%
H
0.3
2.7
|
L
 -83.6%
H
0.3
17.7
|
L
 -98.4%
H
0.2
268.2
|
| Oculis Holding AG |
|
1,892.6
|
32.6
|
L
 5.0%
H
30.9
32.8
|
L
 18.8%
H
27.2
32.8
|
L
 20.0%
H
25.9
32.8
|
L
 15.1%
H
24.0
32.8
|
L
 75.7%
H
16
32.8
|
L
 206.2%
H
9.1
32.8
|
L
H
6.3
32.8
|
L
H
6.3
32.8
|
| Ocular Therapeutix Inc |
|
2,113.0
|
9.7
|
L
 -0.3%
H
9.3
9.7
|
L
 2.3%
H
9.1
10.0
|
L
 3.8%
H
8.5
10.0
|
L
 2.3%
H
6.2
11.5
|
L
 36.7%
H
6.2
16.4
|
L
 47.3%
H
2
16.4
|
L
 -40.6%
H
2
16.4
|
L
 -10.9%
H
2
24.3
|
| Opus Genetics Inc |
|
356.3
|
5.0
|
L
 -6.9%
H
4.9
5.4
|
L
 -2.9%
H
4.9
5.4
|
L
 -9.3%
H
4.7
5.8
|
L
 47.6%
H
3.2
5.8
|
L
 425.3%
H
0.9
5.8
|
L
 -14.0%
H
0.7
6.6
|
L
 13.2%
H
0.7
7
|
L
 -96.3%
H
0.7
340.8
|
| Olema Pharma Inc |
|
1,301.5
|
14.9
|
L
 -1.5%
H
14.9
15.5
|
L
 4.1%
H
14.1
15.5
|
L
 -10.5%
H
14.0
17.5
|
L
 -40.3%
H
13.0
25.3
|
L
 223.9%
H
3.9
36.3
|
L
 105.0%
H
2.9
36.3
|
L
 -31.0%
H
2
36.3
|
L
H
2
60.3
|
| Omeros Corp |
|
1,019.7
|
14.1
|
L
 -3.5%
H
14.1
14.8
|
L
 -6.2%
H
14.1
15.3
|
L
 18.6%
H
11.3
15.3
|
L
 25.0%
H
9.8
15.3
|
L
 128.6%
H
3.0
17.7
|
L
 182.6%
H
0.9
17.7
|
L
 -20.4%
H
0.9
18.9
|
L
 12.5%
H
0.9
27.1
|
| ORIC Pharma Inc |
|
916.1
|
8.9
|
L
 0.5%
H
8.7
9.0
|
L
 -9.4%
H
8.7
10.0
|
L
 -14.7%
H
8.7
11.2
|
L
 -17.4%
H
7.2
14.3
|
L
 74.2%
H
4.5
14.9
|
L
 73.9%
H
3.9
16.7
|
L
 -62.9%
H
2.4
26.7
|
L
H
2.4
40.8
|
| Oramed Pharma Inc |
|
165.4
|
4.1
|
L
 4.6%
H
3.9
4.1
|
L
 2.8%
H
3.8
4.1
|
L
 16.2%
H
3.5
4.2
|
L
 19.2%
H
3.1
4.2
|
L
 81.8%
H
2.0
4.2
|
L
 39.6%
H
1.7
5.3
|
L
 -62.6%
H
1.7
31.5
|
L
 -56.0%
H
1.7
31.5
|
| Outlook Therapeutics Inc |
|
26.6
|
0.2
|
L
H
0.2
0.2
|
L
 -15.4%
H
0.2
0.3
|
L
H
0.2
0.4
|
L
 -45%
H
0.2
0.5
|
L
 -85.6%
H
0.2
3.0
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.2
812
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.2
1308
|
L
H
0.2
17568
|
| Ovid Therapeutics Inc |
|
484.5
|
2.8
|
L
 2.6%
H
2.7
2.9
|
L
 0.4%
H
2.7
3.0
|
L
 -2.8%
H
2.6
3
|
L
 77.2%
H
1.4
3.1
|
L
 865.5%
H
0.3
3.1
|
L
 -21.1%
H
0.2
4.1
|
L
 -19.5%
H
0.2
4.8
|
L
H
0.2
15.9
|
| Phibro Animal Health Corp (Class A) |
|
1,622.6
|
40
|
L
 -7.3%
H
39.0
43.0
|
L
 -27.1%
H
39.0
58.7
|
L
 -32.3%
H
39.0
60.1
|
L
 -22.9%
H
39.0
60.1
|
L
 78.0%
H
22.5
60.1
|
L
 189.0%
H
9.4
60.1
|
L
 45.7%
H
9.4
60.1
|
L
 91.5%
H
9.4
60.1
|
| Palisade Bio Inc |
|
301.7
|
1.8
|
L
 -9.6%
H
1.8
2.0
|
L
 -9.6%
H
1.8
2.2
|
L
 -9.1%
H
1.8
2.9
|
L
 4.7%
H
1.5
2.9
|
L
 136.8%
H
0.5
2.9
|
L
 -92.5%
H
0.4
36.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.4
5092.5
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.4
594000
|
| Puma biotech Inc |
|
381.2
|
7.5
|
L
 3.2%
H
7.1
7.9
|
L
H
7.0
7.9
|
L
 -4.0%
H
7.0
7.9
|
L
 8.9%
H
5.5
7.9
|
L
 157.4%
H
2.9
7.9
|
L
 138.5%
H
2.1
7.9
|
L
 -23.5%
H
1.6
12.0
|
L
 -69.4%
H
1.6
136.9
|
| Pacira BioSciences Inc |
|
910.9
|
23.2
|
L
 -2.1%
H
23.1
24.4
|
L
 -5.3%
H
23.1
25.6
|
L
 -2.8%
H
23.1
27.1
|
L
 9.9%
H
20.6
27.1
|
L
 -7.8%
H
18.8
27.6
|
L
 -45.7%
H
11.2
43.5
|
L
 -63.4%
H
11.2
82.2
|
L
 -52.2%
H
11.2
82.2
|
| Processa Pharma Inc |
|
7.5
|
2.7
|
L
 -4.9%
H
2.7
2.9
|
L
 7.1%
H
2.6
3.0
|
L
 -8.1%
H
2.5
3.5
|
L
 20.8%
H
1.8
3.5
|
L
 -54.4%
H
1.8
19.6
|
L
 -99.2%
H
1.8
450
|
L
 -99.9%
H
1.8
4495.5
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.8
17937.5
|
| PDS biotech Corp |
|
69.8
|
1.3
|
L
 9.7%
H
1.1
1.3
|
L
 27.6%
H
1.0
1.3
|
L
 16.8%
H
0.9
1.4
|
L
 78.6%
H
0.5
1.4
|
L
 4.2%
H
0.5
1.9
|
L
 -81.8%
H
0.5
10.3
|
L
 -74.2%
H
0.5
17.9
|
L
 -99.3%
H
0.5
355.4
|
| Phathom Pharma Inc |
|
969.8
|
12.2
|
L
 -0.6%
H
11.9
12.4
|
L
 1.3%
H
11.6
13
|
L
 -3.8%
H
9.7
13.7
|
L
 -4.9%
H
9.7
14.4
|
L
 287.3%
H
2.8
18.3
|
L
 1.4%
H
2.2
19.7
|
L
 -65.2%
H
2.2
39.0
|
L
H
2.2
64.5
|
| Pharvaris NV |
|
1,968.1
|
30.1
|
L
 1.4%
H
30
31.5
|
L
 2.2%
H
29.0
31.5
|
L
 11.2%
H
26
31.5
|
L
 11.4%
H
25.0
31.5
|
L
 77.1%
H
14.6
31.5
|
L
 254%
H
7.9
33
|
L
 33.0%
H
1.8
33
|
L
H
1.8
42.9
|
| Praxis Precision Medicines Inc |
|
9,200.6
|
330.0
|
L
 -1.0%
H
326.2
341.8
|
L
 1.8%
H
317.9
353
|
L
 3.1%
H
310
353
|
L
 3.3%
H
271.9
356
|
L
 760.6%
H
35.2
356
|
L
 1975.6%
H
12.5
356
|
L
 -21.6%
H
11.9
418.1
|
L
H
11.9
914.3
|
| PainReform Ltd |
|
1.6
|
1.9
|
L
 2.1%
H
1.8
2.0
|
L
 2.7%
H
1.8
2.0
|
L
 -19.5%
H
1.8
2.8
|
L
 -34.9%
H
1.8
3.7
|
L
 4.3%
H
0.6
3.7
|
L
 -94.9%
H
0.2
158.5
|
L
 -98.8%
H
0.2
470.4
|
L
H
0.2
471
|
| ProQR Therapeutics NV |
|
166.5
|
1.6
|
L
H
1.5
1.6
|
L
 1.9%
H
1.5
1.7
|
L
 -20.2%
H
1.4
2.1
|
L
 7.5%
H
1.3
2.2
|
L
 -1.9%
H
1.3
3.1
|
L
 -25.5%
H
1.1
4.6
|
L
 -74.6%
H
0.5
9.1
|
L
 -66.9%
H
0.5
24
|
| Plus Therapeutics Inc |
|
42.0
|
6.1
|
L
 2.9%
H
5.8
6.3
|
L
 0.5%
H
5.8
6.7
|
L
 56.1%
H
4.1
8
|
L
 -3.6%
H
2.9
8.7
|
L
 -62.9%
H
2.9
23.4
|
L
 -94.7%
H
2.9
127.3
|
L
 -99.2%
H
2.9
1106.3
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.9
815625
|
| PTC Therapeutics Inc |
|
6,112.5
|
73.7
|
L
 14.3%
H
69.4
79.9
|
L
 13.1%
H
63.6
79.9
|
L
 4.0%
H
63.2
79.9
|
L
 -0.6%
H
61.4
79.9
|
L
 66.6%
H
43.2
87.5
|
L
 31.7%
H
17.5
87.5
|
L
 83.1%
H
17.5
87.5
|
L
 852.1%
H
4.0
87.5
|
| Pulmatrix Inc |
|
4.7
|
1.3
|
L
H
1.3
1.3
|
L
 0.8%
H
1.3
1.4
|
L
 3.2%
H
1.2
1.5
|
L
 -47.2%
H
1.2
3.4
|
L
 -79.0%
H
1.2
9.4
|
L
 -55.5%
H
1.2
10.4
|
L
 -92.7%
H
1.2
23.4
|
L
 -99.7%
H
1.2
1396
|
| Polypid Ltd |
|
83.6
|
4.4
|
L
 -1.4%
H
4.3
4.5
|
L
 -1.4%
H
4.3
4.6
|
L
 0.2%
H
4.3
4.8
|
L
 -4.4%
H
4.0
4.8
|
L
 58.1%
H
2.4
5.1
|
L
 -65.2%
H
2.3
13.2
|
L
 -98.3%
H
2.3
289.2
|
L
H
2.3
583.5
|
| Pyxis Oncology Inc |
|
172.2
|
2.7
|
L
 21.2%
H
2.2
2.8
|
L
 59.3%
H
1.7
2.8
|
L
 70.2%
H
1.6
2.8
|
L
 100%
H
1.3
2.8
|
L
 156.1%
H
1.0
5.6
|
L
 -2.8%
H
0.8
6.9
|
L
H
0.8
19
|
L
H
0.8
19
|
| Pharming Grp N.V. (ADR) |
|
916.7
|
13.0
|
L
 8.2%
H
12.7
13.1
|
L
 -23.6%
H
11.8
16.8
|
L
 -23.6%
H
11.8
18.4
|
L
 -20.7%
H
11.8
18.4
|
L
 29.4%
H
8.7
21.3
|
L
 5.3%
H
6.7
21.3
|
L
 -1.7%
H
6.1
21.3
|
L
H
6.1
22.0
|
| Purple Biotech Ltd (ADR) |
|
3.8
|
4.1
|
L
 5.4%
H
4.0
4.2
|
L
 -1.9%
H
3.9
4.5
|
L
 4.6%
H
3.9
5
|
L
 -29.8%
H
3.6
6.1
|
L
 -81.3%
H
3.6
29
|
L
 -99.9%
H
3.6
7959.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
3.6
27000
|
L
 -100.0%
H
3.6
278000
|
| Qilian Intl Holding Grp ltd (Class A) |
|
58.2
|
0.3
|
L
H
0.3
0.3
|
L
 -3.3%
H
0.3
0.3
|
L
 -6.5%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -73.2%
H
0.3
1.5
|
L
 -97.4%
H
0.3
17.2
|
L
 -94.7%
H
0.3
17.2
|
L
 -98.7%
H
0.3
25.0
|
L
H
0.3
110
|
| Quoin Pharma Ltd (ADR) |
|
10.7
|
5.9
|
L
 -6.9%
H
5.8
6.4
|
L
 -4.5%
H
5.8
6.7
|
L
 3.3%
H
5.2
7.0
|
L
 -16.8%
H
5.2
10.8
|
L
 -4.2%
H
5.2
41.8
|
L
 -99.9%
H
5.1
8400
|
L
 -100.0%
H
5.1
3003840
|
L
H
5.1
3003840
|
| Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc |
|
2,572.5
|
26.1
|
L
 0.0%
H
25.9
26.7
|
L
 5.5%
H
24.2
27.3
|
L
 9.2%
H
23.0
27.3
|
L
 9.4%
H
18.3
27.3
|
L
 -25.6%
H
18.3
42.4
|
L
 -44.5%
H
18.3
60.4
|
L
 -77.2%
H
18.3
115.3
|
L
 -59.4%
H
18.3
179.7
|
| Regeneron Pharma |
|
74,948.4
|
714.9
|
L
 0.8%
H
708.4
718.0
|
L
 1.9%
H
699.2
726.2
|
L
 -6.9%
H
668.8
771.5
|
L
 -8.4%
H
668.8
815
|
L
 35.5%
H
476.5
821.1
|
L
 -5.3%
H
476.5
1211.2
|
L
 43.9%
H
476.5
1211.2
|
L
 90.4%
H
271.4
1211.2
|
| Regencell Bioscience Holdings Ltd |
|
14,478.6
|
29.3
|
L
 -7.0%
H
28.3
31.9
|
L
 0.6%
H
27.0
32
|
L
 3.9%
H
26.5
33.5
|
L
 5.6%
H
20
40
|
L
 204.1%
H
6.2
83.6
|
L
 4475%
H
0.1
83.6
|
L
H
0.1
83.6
|
L
H
0.1
83.6
|
| Repligen Corp |
|
6,964.1
|
123.5
|
L
 -2.4%
H
121.3
126.8
|
L
 5.3%
H
116.1
131.5
|
L
 3.1%
H
109.5
141.5
|
L
 -14.0%
H
109.5
146.4
|
L
 0.2%
H
109.5
175.8
|
L
 -21.8%
H
103.0
211.1
|
L
 -34.3%
H
103.0
327.3
|
L
 358.1%
H
21.1
327.3
|
| Regenxbio Inc |
|
544.6
|
10.6
|
L
 1.3%
H
10.2
10.9
|
L
 15.7%
H
8.9
10.9
|
L
 17.8%
H
8.2
10.9
|
L
 2.3%
H
7.6
10.9
|
L
 40.3%
H
7.4
16.2
|
L
 -43.6%
H
5.0
28.8
|
L
 -70.9%
H
5.0
46.5
|
L
 6.7%
H
5.0
85.1
|
| Rigel Pharma |
|
481.8
|
26.0
|
L
 -0.8%
H
26
27.0
|
L
 -11.4%
H
25.8
30.4
|
L
 -14.7%
H
25.8
33.2
|
L
 -24.3%
H
25.0
37.0
|
L
 38.7%
H
17.6
52.2
|
L
 2144.8%
H
0.7
52.2
|
L
 670.4%
H
0.6
52.2
|
L
 962.9%
H
0.6
52.2
|
| Relmada Therapeutics Inc |
|
767.8
|
7.3
|
L
 -1.5%
H
7.2
7.5
|
L
 -4.2%
H
7.2
8
|
L
 -3.8%
H
6.8
8
|
L
 74.3%
H
3.5
8
|
L
 1642.9%
H
0.4
8
|
L
 117.9%
H
0.2
8
|
L
 -79.9%
H
0.2
39.7
|
L
 -18.7%
H
0.2
54
|
| RenovoRx Inc |
|
38.7
|
0.9
|
L
 -2.3%
H
0.9
0.9
|
L
 -2.3%
H
0.9
1.0
|
L
 -12.2%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 -10.4%
H
0.8
1.3
|
L
 -18.9%
H
0.7
1.5
|
L
 -67.7%
H
0.6
3.3
|
L
H
0.6
16.7
|
L
H
0.6
16.7
|
| Roivant Sciences Ltd |
|
20,440.4
|
28.6
|
L
 1.0%
H
28.2
28.9
|
L
 2.6%
H
27.5
29
|
L
 0.3%
H
27.1
30.2
|
L
 3.2%
H
26.0
30.3
|
L
 168.4%
H
10.6
30.3
|
L
 204.8%
H
8.2
30.3
|
L
 188.2%
H
2.5
30.3
|
L
H
2.5
30.3
|
| Royalty Pharma PLC (Class A) |
|
22,513.9
|
50.8
|
L
 1.2%
H
50.5
51.2
|
L
 2.7%
H
49.1
51.7
|
L
 5.2%
H
47.7
51.7
|
L
 15.3%
H
42.5
51.7
|
L
 53.2%
H
32.2
51.7
|
L
 49.4%
H
24.1
51.7
|
L
 24.0%
H
24.1
51.7
|
L
H
24.1
56.5
|
| Reviva Pharma Holdings Inc |
|
11.0
|
0.9
|
L
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -2.3%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 2.4%
H
0.8
1
|
L
 -85.0%
H
0.6
5.9
|
L
 -94.8%
H
0.6
23.2
|
L
 -99.5%
H
0.6
184.4
|
L
 -99.2%
H
0.6
185
|
L
H
0.6
302
|
| Rezolute Inc |
|
307.2
|
3.2
|
L
 3.9%
H
3.1
3.2
|
L
 -2.7%
H
3
3.5
|
L
 -12.1%
H
3.0
3.9
|
L
 2.6%
H
2.3
4.1
|
L
 -13.2%
H
1.1
11.5
|
L
 58.1%
H
0.7
11.5
|
L
 -50.6%
H
0.7
17.4
|
L
 -93.3%
H
0.7
100
|
| Redhill Biopharma (ADR) |
|
5.2
|
1.0
|
L
H
1.0
1.0
|
L
 -6.5%
H
0.9
1.1
|
L
 21.7%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 -4.7%
H
0.7
1.1
|
L
 -49.5%
H
0.7
3.3
|
L
 -98.3%
H
0.7
82
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.7
11180
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.7
16540
|
| Sunshine Biopharma Inc |
|
5.2
|
1.1
|
L
 -2.8%
H
1.0
1.1
|
L
 -0.9%
H
1
1.1
|
L
 1.0%
H
1.0
1.1
|
L
 -11.8%
H
1.0
1.3
|
L
 -16%
H
1.0
2.4
|
L
 -98.0%
H
0.1
140
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.1
6280
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.1
224000
|
| Scilex Holding Co |
|
55.0
|
7.8
|
L
 -2.7%
H
7.7
8.6
|
L
 -26.1%
H
7.5
12.3
|
L
 11.6%
H
4.2
12.3
|
L
 -9.2%
H
4.2
12.3
|
L
 95.0%
H
3.9
34.3
|
L
 64.6%
H
0.2
34.3
|
L
 -21.3%
H
0.2
34.3
|
L
H
0.2
34.3
|
| Scynexis Inc |
|
73.1
|
0.9
|
L
 -4.2%
H
0.9
1.0
|
L
 -7.1%
H
0.9
1.0
|
L
 -7.1%
H
0.9
1.1
|
L
 22.7%
H
0.7
1.1
|
L
 -2.1%
H
0.6
1.3
|
L
 -68.7%
H
0.6
3.9
|
L
 -86.6%
H
0.6
10.3
|
L
 -97.7%
H
0.6
55.1
|
| Shuttle Pharma Holdings Inc |
|
3.8
|
0.7
|
L
 -2.8%
H
0.7
0.7
|
L
H
0.7
1.0
|
L
 -4.2%
H
0.7
1.2
|
L
 -56.6%
H
0.5
1.6
|
L
 -88.1%
H
0.5
6.8
|
L
 -99.7%
H
0.5
550
|
L
H
0.5
25252
|
L
H
0.5
25252
|
| SIGA Tech Inc |
|
344.3
|
4.8
|
L
 1.5%
H
4.4
4.8
|
L
 4.4%
H
4.4
4.9
|
L
 9.1%
H
4.3
4.9
|
L
 -26.5%
H
4.3
7.0
|
L
 -15.2%
H
4.3
9.6
|
L
 -16.4%
H
4.2
12.8
|
L
 -34.5%
H
4.2
27.0
|
L
 458.1%
H
0.6
27.0
|
| SILO Pharma Inc |
|
6.5
|
0.4
|
L
 -4.8%
H
0.4
0.4
|
L
 -13.0%
H
0.4
0.5
|
L
 -4.8%
H
0.4
0.7
|
L
 42.9%
H
0.2
0.7
|
L
 -51.2%
H
0.2
1.1
|
L
 -81.4%
H
0.2
4.5
|
L
 -96.9%
H
0.2
496
|
L
 -99.2%
H
0.2
496
|
| Sol-Gel Tech Ltd |
|
230.0
|
70.9
|
L
 1.9%
H
68
71
|
L
 -6.3%
H
67.6
80.5
|
L
 -1.6%
H
67.4
84.2
|
L
 8.6%
H
61.9
98.0
|
L
 802.7%
H
6.8
98.0
|
L
 1971.9%
H
0.3
98.0
|
L
 642.8%
H
0.3
98.0
|
L
H
0.3
98.0
|
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc |
|
2,759.8
|
53.0
|
L
H
52.9
53.0
|
L
 0.2%
H
52.8
53.0
|
L
 0.8%
H
52.5
53.0
|
L
 29.5%
H
29.4
53.0
|
L
 -31.0%
H
29.4
90.3
|
L
 1125.7%
H
3.7
90.3
|
L
 218.0%
H
0.9
90.3
|
L
 -39.1%
H
0.9
117.8
|
| SELLAS Life Sciences Grp Inc |
|
924.5
|
5.0
|
L
 1.6%
H
4.8
5.0
|
L
 1.6%
H
4.8
5.2
|
L
 -0.8%
H
4.2
5.5
|
L
 31.5%
H
3.5
6.1
|
L
 221.2%
H
1.4
6.1
|
L
 184.7%
H
0.5
6.1
|
L
 -37.9%
H
0.5
15.1
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.5
74703
|
| Soligenix Inc |
|
3.0
|
0.3
|
L
 -6.5%
H
0.3
0.3
|
L
 -14.7%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -74.6%
H
0.3
1.4
|
L
 -74.1%
H
0.3
1.4
|
L
 -85.4%
H
0.3
6.2
|
L
 -98.0%
H
0.3
85.3
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.3
321.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.3
2136.0
|
| Sonoma Pharma Inc |
|
4.7
|
1.2
|
L
 1.7%
H
1.1
1.2
|
L
H
1.1
1.3
|
L
 -50.2%
H
0.9
2.9
|
L
 -58.8%
H
0.9
3.1
|
L
 -61.9%
H
0.9
6.9
|
L
 17.6%
H
0.1
6.9
|
L
 -83.9%
H
0.1
13.4
|
L
 -97.4%
H
0.1
74.2
|
| Synaptogenix Inc |
|
48.4
|
6.5
|
L
 5.2%
H
6.0
6.5
|
L
 21.6%
H
5.3
6.9
|
L
 28.6%
H
3.8
6.9
|
L
 64.1%
H
3.5
7.2
|
L
 168.9%
H
2.1
12.0
|
L
 710%
H
0.1
12.0
|
L
 -19%
H
0.1
14.5
|
L
H
0.1
14.5
|
| SciSparc Ltd |
|
3.6
|
6.3
|
L
 -7.0%
H
6.2
6.7
|
L
 -21.0%
H
6.2
8.3
|
L
 104.3%
H
3.0
9.0
|
L
 1.6%
H
3.0
9.0
|
L
 -90.4%
H
3.0
80.1
|
L
 -99.8%
H
3.0
4471.7
|
L
H
3.0
41769
|
L
H
3.0
41769
|
| ARS Pharma Inc |
|
867.9
|
8.7
|
L
 -2.9%
H
8.6
9.2
|
L
 2.1%
H
8.5
9.6
|
L
 5.7%
H
7.7
9.6
|
L
 -10.7%
H
7.2
10.1
|
L
 -35.0%
H
6.7
18.9
|
L
 69.7%
H
2.6
18.9
|
L
 -69.0%
H
2.6
35.6
|
L
H
2.6
63.4
|
| SeqLL Inc |
|
75.2
|
1.5
|
L
 0.7%
H
1.3
1.5
|
L
 7.1%
H
1.2
1.6
|
L
 -51.8%
H
1.2
3.1
|
L
 -53.3%
H
1.2
4.6
|
L
 -42.3%
H
1.2
5.3
|
L
 275%
H
0.3
35.4
|
L
H
0.2
35.4
|
L
H
0.2
35.4
|
| Sarepta Therapeutics Inc |
|
2,107.3
|
20.0
|
L
 -4.0%
H
19.9
20.8
|
L
 -7.1%
H
19.9
23.5
|
L
 -10.2%
H
18.4
23.5
|
L
 9.0%
H
15.5
23.9
|
L
 -45.0%
H
10.4
44.1
|
L
 -84.1%
H
10.4
173.3
|
L
 -73.2%
H
10.4
173.3
|
L
 13.2%
H
10.4
181.8
|
| Sutro Biopharma Inc |
|
666.7
|
40.2
|
L
 1.0%
H
39.8
41.9
|
L
 13.1%
H
35.2
41.9
|
L
 50.4%
H
24.9
41.9
|
L
 187.8%
H
15
41.9
|
L
 361.5%
H
6.7
41.9
|
L
 -27.1%
H
5.2
61.3
|
L
 -79.1%
H
5.2
237
|
L
H
5.2
283
|
| Supernus Pharma Inc |
|
2,990.8
|
51.5
|
L
 -1.4%
H
50.4
52.6
|
L
 7.7%
H
46.9
53.0
|
L
 0.1%
H
46.9
53.0
|
L
 0.5%
H
46.8
59.7
|
L
 62.6%
H
30.8
59.7
|
L
 42.4%
H
22
59.7
|
L
 75.5%
H
22
59.7
|
L
 223.7%
H
13.1
61.3
|
| Savara Inc |
|
1,071.7
|
5.2
|
L
 1.4%
H
5.1
5.2
|
L
 2.2%
H
5.0
5.4
|
L
 -10.9%
H
4.8
6.2
|
L
H
4.8
6.2
|
L
 82.9%
H
1.9
7
|
L
 184.2%
H
1.9
7
|
L
 220.9%
H
1.0
7
|
L
 -76.3%
H
0.7
49.6
|
| China SXT Pharma Inc |
|
7.7
|
1.7
|
L
 4.2%
H
1.7
1.8
|
L
 -16.4%
H
1.7
2.1
|
L
 -16.4%
H
1.7
2.4
|
L
 -37.6%
H
1.3
2.9
|
L
 -10.8%
H
0.0
7.0
|
L
 -68.7%
H
0.0
9.4
|
L
 -94.4%
H
0.0
57
|
L
H
0.0
2335
|
| Sanofi (ADR) |
|
103,764.3
|
43.3
|
L
 0.3%
H
42.8
43.3
|
L
 -0.8%
H
42.8
44.0
|
L
 -8.0%
H
42.8
48.6
|
L
 -10.3%
H
42.8
49.4
|
L
 -13.2%
H
42.8
53.4
|
L
 -21.4%
H
42.6
60.1
|
L
 -16.4%
H
36.9
60.1
|
L
 9.8%
H
36.8
60.1
|
| Protara Therapeutics Inc |
|
290.2
|
5.3
|
L
 -1.9%
H
5.1
5.4
|
L
 -0.9%
H
5.1
5.7
|
L
 -0.8%
H
4.9
5.7
|
L
 -18.7%
H
4.8
7.5
|
L
 62.7%
H
2.8
7.8
|
L
 69.5%
H
1.0
10.5
|
L
 -46.4%
H
1.0
11.1
|
L
 -98.3%
H
1.0
458
|
| Tarsus Pharma Inc |
|
2,633.5
|
61.2
|
L
 -4.3%
H
59.3
64.0
|
L
 -3.8%
H
59
66.8
|
L
 -15.5%
H
59
74.4
|
L
 -6.6%
H
59
80
|
L
 36.8%
H
38.5
85.3
|
L
 280.4%
H
12.7
85.3
|
L
 104.2%
H
10.8
85.3
|
L
H
10.8
85.3
|
| Theravance Biopharma Inc |
|
876.9
|
17.0
|
L
 -0.1%
H
16.6
17.1
|
L
 1.3%
H
16.6
17.2
|
L
 2.8%
H
16.1
17.2
|
L
 -12.8%
H
13.1
20.4
|
L
 89.4%
H
8.3
21.0
|
L
 49.5%
H
7.4
21.0
|
L
 -13.9%
H
6.1
21.0
|
L
 -8.7%
H
6.1
43.4
|
| Tenax Therapeutics Inc |
|
300.5
|
11.7
|
L
 0.1%
H
11.4
11.9
|
L
 -8.8%
H
11.4
13.4
|
L
 -22.1%
H
11.4
15.8
|
L
 -10.3%
H
10.4
17.0
|
L
 109.3%
H
5.3
18.4
|
L
 -55.2%
H
2.8
61.2
|
L
 -99.6%
H
2.8
3680
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.8
88960
|
| TG Therapeutics Inc |
|
6,561.2
|
42.9
|
L
 -0.4%
H
42.3
44.7
|
L
 26.6%
H
33.8
44.7
|
L
 23.8%
H
33.2
44.7
|
L
 44.9%
H
26.8
44.7
|
L
 27.4%
H
25.3
44.7
|
L
 31.4%
H
6.5
46.5
|
L
 6.6%
H
3.5
46.5
|
L
 434.4%
H
3.3
56.7
|
| Alpha Teknova Inc |
|
205.3
|
3.8
|
L
 -4.3%
H
3.8
4.2
|
L
 12.7%
H
3.4
4.5
|
L
 37.3%
H
2.6
4.5
|
L
 77.3%
H
1.9
4.5
|
L
 -45.0%
H
1.9
7.4
|
L
 111.6%
H
1.2
10.4
|
L
H
1.2
30.9
|
L
H
1.2
30.9
|
| Tiziana Life Sciences Ltd |
|
201.1
|
1.6
|
L
 4.6%
H
1.5
1.6
|
L
 17.9%
H
1.3
1.6
|
L
 25.4%
H
1.1
1.6
|
L
 6.8%
H
1.1
1.6
|
L
 0.6%
H
1.1
2.6
|
L
 100%
H
0.4
2.6
|
L
 -33.6%
H
0.4
2.8
|
L
H
0.4
12.2
|
| Tonix Pharma Holding Corp |
|
200.2
|
14.1
|
L
 3.5%
H
13.5
14.1
|
L
 3.6%
H
12.7
15.2
|
L
 8.4%
H
12
15.2
|
L
 -13.3%
H
11.6
17
|
L
 -25.2%
H
11.6
70.0
|
L
 -99.8%
H
0.2
7168
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.2
908800
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.2
2412800000
|
| Tenaya Therapeutics Inc |
|
217.0
|
1
|
L
 17.7%
H
0.9
1
|
L
 40.9%
H
0.7
1
|
L
 35.1%
H
0.7
1
|
L
 19.1%
H
0.5
1.0
|
L
 143.9%
H
0.4
2.4
|
L
 -84.7%
H
0.4
8.1
|
L
H
0.4
32
|
L
H
0.4
32
|
| Tempest Therapeutics Inc |
|
28.5
|
2.0
|
L
 1.0%
H
2.0
2.1
|
L
 -2.5%
H
1.9
2.2
|
L
 26.0%
H
1.6
2.5
|
L
 -13.5%
H
1.5
2.5
|
L
 -69.3%
H
1.5
12.2
|
L
 -2.9%
H
0.2
12.2
|
L
 -87.8%
H
0.2
41
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.2
2270.3
|
| Travere Therapeutics Inc |
|
3,961.5
|
42.6
|
L
 -0.1%
H
41.8
43.9
|
L
 -3.5%
H
41.8
48.6
|
L
 35.5%
H
28.3
48.6
|
L
 41.7%
H
26.2
48.6
|
L
 112.8%
H
13.9
48.6
|
L
 156.9%
H
5.1
48.6
|
L
 112.9%
H
5.1
48.6
|
L
 178.6%
H
5.1
48.6
|
| TherapeuticsMD Inc |
|
22.9
|
2.0
|
L
 -1.5%
H
2.0
2.1
|
L
 -4.4%
H
1.9
2.1
|
L
 -3.4%
H
1.9
2.3
|
L
 -20.2%
H
1.9
2.5
|
L
 35.6%
H
1.0
3.0
|
L
 -48.4%
H
0.7
4.7
|
L
 -96.4%
H
0.7
69.5
|
L
 -99.5%
H
0.7
464.5
|
| Universe Pharma INC |
|
1.6
|
2.8
|
L
 -6.7%
H
2.8
2.9
|
L
 -12.8%
H
2.8
3.5
|
L
 -5.1%
H
2.7
3.5
|
L
 -29.5%
H
2
3.9
|
L
 -42.6%
H
2
11
|
L
 -73.3%
H
0.1
64.8
|
L
 -94.1%
H
0.1
75
|
L
H
0.1
179.9
|
| United Therapeutics Corp |
|
23,979.9
|
564.9
|
L
 -0.7%
H
561.2
573.5
|
L
 -1.0%
H
561.2
609.4
|
L
 -1.7%
H
560.2
609.4
|
L
 19.4%
H
464.4
609.4
|
L
 87.4%
H
272.1
609.4
|
L
 169.5%
H
204.4
609.4
|
L
 189.1%
H
158.4
609.4
|
L
 406.2%
H
74.3
609.4
|
| Vericel Corp |
|
1,708.7
|
33.5
|
L
 -4.8%
H
31.9
34.7
|
L
 -5.9%
H
31.9
40.9
|
L
 -0.4%
H
31.9
40.9
|
L
 -5.6%
H
29.0
40.9
|
L
 -19.8%
H
29.0
46.0
|
L
 1.9%
H
29.0
63
|
L
 -36.4%
H
17.3
68.9
|
L
 1143.9%
H
2.0
68.9
|
| Veru Inc |
|
36.0
|
2.2
|
L
 -1.8%
H
2.2
2.3
|
L
 -0.9%
H
2.2
2.4
|
L
 -7.8%
H
2.2
2.5
|
L
 -6.3%
H
2.1
2.7
|
L
 -55.6%
H
2.1
7.4
|
L
 -83.6%
H
2.1
19.2
|
L
 -97.1%
H
2.1
245.5
|
L
 -82.1%
H
2.1
245.7
|
| Dogwood Therapeutics Inc |
|
55.1
|
1.7
|
L
 5.8%
H
1.6
1.7
|
L
 13.0%
H
1.4
1.7
|
L
 -16.7%
H
1.3
2.2
|
L
 -44.1%
H
1.3
3.5
|
L
 -63.8%
H
1.3
9.5
|
L
 66.7%
H
0.1
29.3
|
L
 -66.5%
H
0.1
29.3
|
L
H
0.1
29.3
|
| Viking Therapeutics Inc |
|
3,637.6
|
31.3
|
L
 -0.8%
H
31.1
31.9
|
L
 4.4%
H
29.7
32.4
|
L
 -10.4%
H
28.8
36.8
|
L
 6.9%
H
27.2
37.5
|
L
 13.7%
H
23.0
43.2
|
L
 39.6%
H
8.3
99.4
|
L
 431.0%
H
2.0
99.4
|
L
 2555.1%
H
0.9
99.4
|
| Vanda Pharma Inc |
|
377.7
|
6.3
|
L
 -1.7%
H
6.2
6.5
|
L
 -10.3%
H
6.2
7.7
|
L
 -14.3%
H
6.2
7.7
|
L
 -16.4%
H
5.7
9.9
|
L
 59.0%
H
3.8
9.9
|
L
 -8.1%
H
3.3
9.9
|
L
 -64.8%
H
3.3
21.9
|
L
 -28.1%
H
3.3
33.4
|
| Verrica Pharma Inc |
|
137.3
|
8.0
|
L
 -3.0%
H
7.7
8.2
|
L
 27.4%
H
6.2
8.5
|
L
 37.1%
H
5.1
8.5
|
L
 15.6%
H
4.2
8.5
|
L
 1715.9%
H
0.4
9.8
|
L
 22.2%
H
0.4
11.4
|
L
 -30.5%
H
0.4
14.8
|
L
H
0.4
23.3
|
| Viridian Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,712.1
|
16.6
|
L
 -2.3%
H
16.4
17.1
|
L
 23.8%
H
13.4
20
|
L
 8%
H
13.2
20
|
L
 -43.9%
H
13.2
30.8
|
L
 34.1%
H
12.1
34.3
|
L
 -35.3%
H
9.9
34.3
|
L
 -5.2%
H
9.5
39
|
L
 -88.1%
H
4.7
270
|
| Vertex Pharma |
|
109,090.6
|
429.8
|
L
 1.1%
H
421.1
431.9
|
L
 1.4%
H
412.3
433.9
|
L
 -3.8%
H
412.3
447.8
|
L
 -8.7%
H
412.3
507.9
|
L
 1.1%
H
362.5
507.9
|
L
 24.6%
H
320.0
519.9
|
L
 99.9%
H
176.4
519.9
|
L
 388.1%
H
71.5
519.9
|
| Viatris |
|
19,995.4
|
17.2
|
L
 -1.3%
H
16.7
17.5
|
L
 14.2%
H
14.8
17.5
|
L
 26.2%
H
13.4
17.5
|
L
 10.4%
H
12.9
17.5
|
L
 95.8%
H
8.2
17.5
|
L
 76.3%
H
6.9
17.5
|
L
 21.9%
H
6.9
17.5
|
L
 -57.9%
H
6.9
50.4
|
| vTv Therapeutics Inc (Class A) |
|
120.8
|
30.7
|
L
 -1.2%
H
30.7
31.9
|
L
 -3.2%
H
30.4
33.3
|
L
 -17.8%
H
28.8
41.4
|
L
 -3.1%
H
28.8
43.1
|
L
 47.5%
H
14
44
|
L
 3467.4%
H
0.4
44
|
L
 1142.1%
H
0.4
44
|
L
 415.6%
H
0.4
44
|
| VYNE Therapeutics Inc |
|
22.0
|
0.7
|
L
 -1.5%
H
0.7
0.7
|
L
 3.1%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 8.2%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 17.9%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -49.2%
H
0.3
2.0
|
L
 -91.5%
H
0.3
7.9
|
L
 -99.0%
H
0.3
76.3
|
L
H
0.3
2869.9
|
| Vaccitech PLC (ADR) |
|
25.8
|
0.7
|
L
H
0.7
0.7
|
L
 3.1%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 21.8%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -5.6%
H
0.5
0.7
|
L
 -28.7%
H
0.5
2.9
|
L
 -71.5%
H
0.5
5.1
|
L
 -95.0%
H
0.5
18.0
|
L
H
0.5
18.0
|
| Xenetic Biosciences Inc |
|
7.0
|
3.1
|
L
 -1.6%
H
3.1
3.2
|
L
 3.4%
H
2.9
3.3
|
L
 -2.5%
H
2.9
3.7
|
L
 44.1%
H
2.1
3.7
|
L
 0.3%
H
1.9
13.9
|
L
 -25.1%
H
1.9
13.9
|
L
 -83.5%
H
1.9
56.8
|
L
 -99.7%
H
1.9
1074
|
| Xenon Pharma Inc |
|
5,455.8
|
56.4
|
L
 0.8%
H
55.7
57.5
|
L
 0.6%
H
55.7
58.9
|
L
 -3.7%
H
53.3
60.0
|
L
 33.0%
H
40.7
64.0
|
L
 61.2%
H
28.2
64.0
|
L
 29.6%
H
26.7
64.0
|
L
 204.9%
H
14.7
64.0
|
L
 743.6%
H
2.1
64.0
|
| Xilio Therapeutics Inc |
|
46.3
|
7.7
|
L
 -0.9%
H
7.6
7.9
|
L
 -7.0%
H
7.4
8.7
|
L
 -9.6%
H
7.4
8.9
|
L
 1.3%
H
6.5
9.3
|
L
 -22.1%
H
6.5
16.5
|
L
 -82.7%
H
6.5
45.5
|
L
H
6.5
391.3
|
L
H
6.5
391.3
|
| XOMA Corp |
|
508.1
|
41.9
|
L
 1.5%
H
41.2
41.9
|
L
 1.2%
H
41.0
42
|
L
 14.0%
H
35.8
42.8
|
L
 77.1%
H
22.3
42.8
|
L
 73.2%
H
22.3
42.8
|
L
 128.8%
H
13.5
42.8
|
L
 31.9%
H
13.5
42.8
|
L
 189.5%
H
4.0
46.3
|
| XORTX Therapeutics Inc |
|
4.3
|
2.8
|
L
 5.3%
H
2.6
2.8
|
L
 0.4%
H
2.6
3.1
|
L
 22.4%
H
2.0
3.6
|
L
 -74.1%
H
1.7
12.2
|
L
 -89.1%
H
1.7
35.3
|
L
 -98.2%
H
1.7
188.1
|
L
 -99.2%
H
1.7
1841.6
|
L
H
1.7
1841.6
|
| Zevra Therapeutics Inc |
|
658.0
|
11.1
|
L
 1.2%
H
10.8
11.6
|
L
 10.5%
H
10.0
11.6
|
L
 14.6%
H
9.4
11.6
|
L
 29.9%
H
8.3
11.6
|
L
 41.4%
H
7.2
13.2
|
L
 151.2%
H
3.9
13.2
|
L
 17.2%
H
3.9
15.7
|
L
 -90.8%
H
1.9
136
|
| Zymeworks BC Inc |
|
1,757.7
|
23.9
|
L
 -10.2%
H
23.4
26.2
|
L
 -10.2%
H
23.4
28.0
|
L
 -12.7%
H
23.4
29.8
|
L
 6.1%
H
21.9
29.8
|
L
 111.4%
H
10.9
29.8
|
L
 141.8%
H
6.0
29.8
|
L
 -21.2%
H
4.1
39.4
|
L
H
4.1
59.0
|
| Sagimet Biosciences Inc (Class A) |
|
476.1
|
7.7
|
L
 0.9%
H
7.5
7.8
|
L
 1.3%
H
7.5
8.4
|
L
 36.7%
H
5.2
9.4
|
L
 41.5%
H
4.5
9.4
|
L
 136.5%
H
3.1
11.4
|
L
 1.2%
H
1.7
20.7
|
L
 1.2%
H
1.7
20.7
|
L
 1.2%
H
1.7
20.7
|
| CervoMed Inc |
|
36.6
|
4.0
|
L
 4.0%
H
3.8
4.2
|
L
 6.5%
H
3.7
4.2
|
L
 -2.0%
H
3.6
4.3
|
L
 -28.2%
H
3.5
5.6
|
L
 -53.5%
H
3.5
13.1
|
L
 -32.6%
H
1.8
26.4
|
L
 -92.3%
H
1.8
64.1
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.8
17437.5
|
| Dianthus Therapeutics Inc |
|
4,740.1
|
86.7
|
L
 1.5%
H
85
88.7
|
L
 -0.8%
H
83.6
91.8
|
L
 -5.4%
H
82
96.5
|
L
 64.5%
H
45.6
96.5
|
L
 342.6%
H
16.6
96.5
|
L
 11309.2%
H
6.6
96.5
|
L
 11309.2%
H
6.6
96.5
|
L
 11309.2%
H
6.6
96.5
|
| Neumora Therapeutics Inc |
|
339.1
|
1.8
|
L
 -5.7%
H
1.8
2.0
|
L
 -25%
H
1.8
2.5
|
L
 -12.0%
H
1.8
2.6
|
L
 -23.4%
H
1.8
3.7
|
L
 177.3%
H
0.6
3.7
|
L
H
0.6
21
|
L
H
0.6
21
|
L
H
0.6
21
|
| Agape ATP Corp |
|
2.4
|
2.4
|
L
 -10.9%
H
2.3
2.7
|
L
 1.3%
H
2.3
3.4
|
L
 -12.6%
H
2
3.4
|
L
 -2.9%
H
1.7
6.3
|
L
 -97.0%
H
1.7
119
|
L
 -99.8%
H
1.7
1590
|
L
 -99.8%
H
1.7
1590
|
L
 -99.8%
H
1.7
1590
|
| Barinthus Biotherapeutics PLC. (ADR) |
|
27.4
|
0.7
|
L
H
0.7
0.7
|
L
 3.1%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 21.8%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -5.6%
H
0.5
0.7
|
L
 -23.0%
H
0.5
2.9
|
L
 -81.6%
H
0.5
5.1
|
L
 -81.6%
H
0.5
5.1
|
L
 -81.6%
H
0.5
5.1
|
| Viamet Pharma Corp |
|
1,322.6
|
12.2
|
L
 3.8%
H
11.9
12.3
|
L
 6.7%
H
10.9
12.4
|
L
 -1.9%
H
10.9
13.7
|
L
 16.1%
H
9.1
13.7
|
L
 16.1%
H
9.1
13.7
|
L
 16.1%
H
9.1
13.7
|
L
 16.1%
H
9.1
13.7
|
L
 16.1%
H
9.1
13.7
|
| Onconetix Inc |
|
4.4
|
0.4
|
L
 -5%
H
0.4
0.4
|
L
 -40.6%
H
0.4
0.7
|
L
 -68.9%
H
0.4
1.4
|
L
 -93.6%
H
0.4
9.3
|
L
 -98.8%
H
0.4
74.4
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.4
26860
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.4
1545300
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.4
1545300
|
| Talphera Inc |
|
46.7
|
0.9
|
L
 2.3%
H
0.9
0.9
|
L
 -2.2%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 11.1%
H
0.7
1.0
|
L
 8.4%
H
0.7
1
|
L
 66.7%
H
0.4
1.6
|
L
H
0.4
1.6
|
L
H
0.4
1.6
|
L
H
0.4
1.6
|
| ArriVent BioPharma Inc |
|
1,367.9
|
29.5
|
L
 2.3%
H
28.7
30.1
|
L
 -1.6%
H
28
31.2
|
L
 8.3%
H
25.3
32.1
|
L
 37.9%
H
20
32.1
|
L
 46.4%
H
16.1
32.1
|
L
H
14.4
36.2
|
L
H
14.4
36.2
|
L
H
14.4
36.2
|
| Skye Bioscience Inc |
|
30.2
|
0.9
|
L
 -4.4%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 4.9%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 17.8%
H
0.7
1.1
|
L
 10.3%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -52.5%
H
0.6
5.8
|
L
H
0.6
7.2
|
L
H
0.6
7.2
|
L
H
0.6
7.2
|
| Actuate Therapeutics Inc |
|
78.2
|
3.3
|
L
 -1.2%
H
3.2
3.4
|
L
 10%
H
2.8
3.4
|
L
 74.6%
H
1.6
3.4
|
L
 -22.4%
H
1.6
4.5
|
L
 -68.1%
H
1.6
12.0
|
L
H
1.6
12.0
|
L
H
1.6
12.0
|
L
H
1.6
12.0
|
| Bicara Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,481.3
|
22.6
|
L
 -2.2%
H
22.5
23.5
|
L
 4.2%
H
21.6
23.8
|
L
 2.7%
H
21.1
24.3
|
L
 50.6%
H
13.8
24.3
|
L
 74.1%
H
7.8
24.3
|
L
H
7.8
28.1
|
L
H
7.8
28.1
|
L
H
7.8
28.1
|
| Gelteq Ltd |
|
5.0
|
0.5
|
L
H
0.5
0.5
|
L
 -28.8%
H
0.4
0.6
|
L
 -39.0%
H
0.4
0.8
|
L
 -42.0%
H
0.4
0.8
|
L
 -65.7%
H
0.4
3.5
|
L
H
0.4
5.5
|
L
H
0.4
5.5
|
L
H
0.4
5.5
|
| Septerna Inc |
|
1,072.9
|
23.9
|
L
 -0.5%
H
23.8
24.9
|
L
 1.1%
H
23.3
25.3
|
L
 -3.9%
H
22.8
27.3
|
L
 -10.2%
H
22.8
32.6
|
L
 256.8%
H
6.4
32.6
|
L
H
4.2
32.6
|
L
H
4.2
32.6
|
L
H
4.2
32.6
|
| Alpha Cognition Inc |
|
132.8
|
6.1
|
L
 0.2%
H
6
6.2
|
L
 2.5%
H
5.9
6.5
|
L
 -4.4%
H
5.7
7.1
|
L
 24.0%
H
4.8
7.6
|
L
 -17.9%
H
4.5
11.5
|
L
H
3.8
11.5
|
L
H
3.8
11.5
|
L
H
3.8
11.5
|
| Atlantic Intl Corp |
|
119.0
|
1.5
|
L
 0.7%
H
1.3
1.5
|
L
 7.1%
H
1.2
1.6
|
L
 -51.8%
H
1.2
3.1
|
L
 -53.3%
H
1.2
4.6
|
L
 -42.3%
H
1.2
5.3
|
L
 -42.3%
H
1.2
5.3
|
L
 -42.3%
H
1.2
5.3
|
L
 -42.3%
H
1.2
5.3
|
| BeiGene Ltd (ADR) |
|
32,382.8
|
312.1
|
L
 -1.5%
H
311.7
318.1
|
L
 6.2%
H
293.3
318.1
|
L
 -0.4%
H
289.5
328.4
|
L
 -10.5%
H
271.5
372.7
|
L
 34.5%
H
219.2
385.2
|
L
 69.0%
H
172.7
385.2
|
L
 69.0%
H
172.7
385.2
|
L
 69.0%
H
172.7
385.2
|
| Jupiter Neurosciences Inc |
|
12.0
|
0.3
|
L
 -2.9%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -15.4%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -13.2%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 -46.8%
H
0.3
0.6
|
L
 -43.1%
H
0.3
3.3
|
L
 -43.1%
H
0.3
3.3
|
L
 -43.1%
H
0.3
3.3
|
L
 -43.1%
H
0.3
3.3
|
| Ascentage Pharma Grp Intl (ADR) |
|
2,006.6
|
21.5
|
L
 -0.9%
H
21.3
21.9
|
L
 -7.9%
H
21.3
22.5
|
L
 -16.9%
H
21.3
27.4
|
L
 -8.9%
H
19.1
28.1
|
L
 -11.6%
H
19.1
48.5
|
L
 23.7%
H
17
48.5
|
L
 23.7%
H
17
48.5
|
L
 23.7%
H
17
48.5
|
| Maze Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,438.1
|
26.0
|
L
 2.2%
H
25.1
26.3
|
L
 -4.2%
H
24.8
28.2
|
L
 -6.6%
H
24.8
29.1
|
L
 -45.4%
H
24.8
53.7
|
L
 170.6%
H
8.2
53.7
|
L
H
6.7
53.7
|
L
H
6.7
53.7
|
L
H
6.7
53.7
|
| Aardvark Therapeutics Inc |
|
118.7
|
5.4
|
L
 -2.9%
H
5.3
5.7
|
L
 -0.4%
H
5.2
5.9
|
L
 39.5%
H
3.9
5.9
|
L
 -59.6%
H
3.4
13.5
|
L
 -47.8%
H
3.4
17.9
|
L
H
3.4
19.6
|
L
H
3.4
19.6
|
L
H
3.4
19.6
|
| Cuprina Holdings (Cayman) Ltd (Class A) |
|
6.0
|
0.3
|
L
 7.7%
H
0.3
0.3
|
L
 12%
H
0.2
0.3
|
L
 -20%
H
0.2
0.4
|
L
 -33.3%
H
0.2
0.7
|
L
 -94.2%
H
0.2
9.5
|
L
H
0.2
9.5
|
L
H
0.2
9.5
|
L
H
0.2
9.5
|
| Jyong Biotech Ltd |
|
152.2
|
2.1
|
L
H
2
2.1
|
L
 -8.9%
H
2
2.3
|
L
 -23.5%
H
2
3
|
L
 21.3%
H
1.4
3.1
|
L
 -79.7%
H
1.4
67
|
L
 -79.7%
H
1.4
67
|
L
 -79.7%
H
1.4
67
|
L
 -79.7%
H
1.4
67
|
| Black Titan Corp |
|
13.9
|
1.4
|
L
 1.5%
H
1.4
1.4
|
L
 13.0%
H
1.2
1.4
|
L
 9.5%
H
1.2
1.6
|
L
 -26.5%
H
1.2
1.9
|
L
 -94.2%
H
1.2
23.5
|
L
 -94.2%
H
1.2
23.5
|
L
 -94.2%
H
1.2
23.5
|
L
 -94.2%
H
1.2
23.5
|
| MapLight Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,167.5
|
27.4
|
L
 -6.2%
H
27
30.0
|
L
 -10.8%
H
26.4
30.6
|
L
 -6.8%
H
24.5
33.3
|
L
 56.0%
H
16.3
33.3
|
L
 49.4%
H
12.2
33.3
|
L
 49.4%
H
12.2
33.3
|
L
 49.4%
H
12.2
33.3
|
L
 49.4%
H
12.2
33.3
|
| NovaBridge Biosciences ADR |
|
254.4
|
2.2
|
L
 -0.9%
H
2.2
2.2
|
L
 -7.6%
H
2.1
2.6
|
L
 -9.5%
H
2.1
2.8
|
L
 -36.6%
H
2.1
3.9
|
L
 -51.7%
H
2.1
5.2
|
L
 -51.6%
H
2.1
5.2
|
L
 -51.6%
H
2.1
5.2
|
L
 -51.6%
H
2.1
5.2
|
| Evommune Inc |
|
825.5
|
22.9
|
L
 1.9%
H
22.4
24.9
|
L
 -6.5%
H
22.1
25.3
|
L
 -20%
H
22.1
29.1
|
L
 34.9%
H
20.6
33.2
|
L
 13.3%
H
13.9
33.2
|
L
 13.3%
H
13.9
33.2
|
L
 13.3%
H
13.9
33.2
|
L
 13.3%
H
13.9
33.2
|
| Aktis Oncology Inc |
|
-
|
18.6
|
L
 -1.3%
H
18.4
19.1
|
L
 -4.2%
H
18.4
20.7
|
L
 5.3%
H
16.1
23.1
|
L
 -2.1%
H
14.7
23.1
|
L
 -17.0%
H
14.7
24.5
|
L
 -17.0%
H
14.7
24.5
|
L
 -17.0%
H
14.7
24.5
|
L
 -17.0%
H
14.7
24.5
|
| Helus Pharma Inc |
|
264.9
|
5.3
|
L
 -0.6%
H
5.2
5.4
|
L
 3.1%
H
5.1
5.6
|
L
 1.3%
H
4.9
6.3
|
L
 -16.0%
H
4.3
8.6
|
L
 -29.5%
H
4.3
8.6
|
L
 -29.5%
H
4.3
8.6
|
L
 -29.5%
H
4.3
8.6
|
L
 -29.5%
H
4.3
8.6
|
| NervGen Pharma Corp |
|
303.5
|
3.8
|
L
 -2.6%
H
3.7
3.9
|
L
 -0.8%
H
3.6
4.0
|
L
 -10.9%
H
3.6
4.4
|
L
 -5.8%
H
3.5
4.7
|
L
 -34.8%
H
3.5
5.9
|
L
 -34.8%
H
3.5
5.9
|
L
 -34.8%
H
3.5
5.9
|
L
 -34.8%
H
3.5
5.9
|
| Veradermics Inc |
|
4,403.1
|
106.1
|
L
 -1.6%
H
105.2
110.8
|
L
 5.1%
H
99.5
117.7
|
L
 77.0%
H
59.2
117.7
|
L
 186.6%
H
36.5
117.7
|
L
 181.2%
H
35.1
117.7
|
L
 181.2%
H
35.1
117.7
|
L
 181.2%
H
35.1
117.7
|
L
 181.2%
H
35.1
117.7
|
| Eikon Therapeutics Inc |
|
539.2
|
10.0
|
L
 8.6%
H
9.0
10.6
|
L
 2.9%
H
9.0
10.8
|
L
 10.5%
H
7.9
12.2
|
L
 -31.6%
H
7.9
16.5
|
L
 -33.6%
H
7.9
16.5
|
L
 -33.6%
H
7.9
16.5
|
L
 -33.6%
H
7.9
16.5
|
L
 -33.6%
H
7.9
16.5
|
| Satellos Bioscience Inc |
|
160.2
|
7.7
|
L
 7.7%
H
7.1
7.8
|
L
 -2.0%
H
7.1
8.6
|
L
 24.0%
H
6.1
9.5
|
L
 -29.4%
H
5.5
13.4
|
L
 -31.6%
H
5.5
13.4
|
L
 -31.6%
H
5.5
13.4
|
L
 -31.6%
H
5.5
13.4
|
L
 -31.6%
H
5.5
13.4
|
| Avalyn Pharma Inc |
|
1,142.7
|
27.3
|
L
 1.5%
H
26.6
29
|
L
 -8.4%
H
25.1
30.7
|
L
 -7.3%
H
25.1
30.7
|
L
 -7.3%
H
25.1
30.7
|
L
 -7.3%
H
25.1
30.7
|
L
 -7.3%
H
25.1
30.7
|
L
 -7.3%
H
25.1
30.7
|
L
 -7.3%
H
25.1
30.7
|
| Seaport Therapeutics Inc |
|
851.1
|
16.1
|
L
 3.6%
H
15.4
16.2
|
L
 -19.1%
H
14.9
19.2
|
L
 -19.1%
H
14.9
19.2
|
L
 -19.1%
H
14.9
19.2
|
L
 -19.1%
H
14.9
19.2
|
L
 -19.1%
H
14.9
19.2
|
L
 -19.1%
H
14.9
19.2
|
L
 -19.1%
H
14.9
19.2
|