Major Pharmaceuticals Industry Financials, Performance and Ratios
-
Industry Score
37.2 /100
Rank 68 out of 131 Industries -
Advance/Decline
202/142
-
No. of Companies344
-
Avg. Market Cap13,497
-
Price to Earning Ratio10.65
-
Price to Earning Growth Ratio1.02
-
Price to Book Ratio17.46
-
Return on Equity4.94
-
Return on Capital Employed-
-
Return on Assets2.94
-
Dividend yield 1 year %0.74 %
-
Net Profit Growth Annual YoY %4.80 %
-
Net Profit Growth Qtr YoY %87.16 %
-
Net Profit Growth Qtr QoQ %286.01 %
Show more
*All values are market cap weighted averages.
*All Financial parameters are in Million USD.
Major Pharmaceuticals Industry Market Breadth
- < -5%
- -2 to -5%
- 0 to -2%
- 0 to 2%
- 2 to 5%
- > 5%
Major Pharmaceuticals Peer comparison
Compare all stocks in Major Pharmaceuticals industry listed on stock exchanges
| Stock Name | 3M Price Chart | Market Cap | LTPLast Traded Price | Day High Low (%) | Week High Low (%) | Month High Low (%) | Qtr High Low(%) | 1 Year High low(%) | 3 Year High low(%) | 5 Year High low(%) | 10 Year High low(%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AbbVie |
|
369,736.7
|
209.3
|
L
 0.7%
H
204.3
209.5
|
L
 1.5%
H
200.0
211.3
|
L
 0.6%
H
190.8
214.9
|
L
 -8.0%
H
190.8
237.1
|
L
 10.1%
H
176.6
244.8
|
L
 42.2%
H
131.0
244.8
|
L
 82.0%
H
105.6
244.8
|
L
 234.9%
H
55.1
244.8
|
| Adc Therapeutics SA |
|
440.1
|
3.5
|
L
 0.9%
H
3.4
3.5
|
L
 -8.0%
H
3.4
4.1
|
L
 -7.5%
H
3.4
4.8
|
L
 -13.9%
H
3.4
5.0
|
L
 158.2%
H
1.3
5.0
|
L
 47.9%
H
0.4
6.0
|
L
 -84.0%
H
0.4
32
|
L
H
0.4
56.6
|
| Amneal Pharma Inc (Class A) |
|
4,022.9
|
12.6
|
L
 0.1%
H
12.3
12.6
|
L
 -6.0%
H
12.3
13.8
|
L
 0.6%
H
12.3
13.9
|
L
 -13.8%
H
11.7
15.4
|
L
 65.9%
H
7.0
15.4
|
L
 556.8%
H
1.9
15.4
|
L
 137.0%
H
1.2
15.4
|
L
 -55.9%
H
1.2
35.2
|
| Annovis Bio Inc |
|
77.6
|
2.2
|
L
 -1.8%
H
2.2
2.3
|
L
 -1.3%
H
2.2
2.5
|
L
 40.9%
H
1.6
2.5
|
L
 -7.8%
H
1.5
3.0
|
L
 44.5%
H
1.5
5.5
|
L
 -84.1%
H
1.1
22.5
|
L
 -91.0%
H
1.1
132
|
L
H
1.1
132
|
| Bausch Health Companies Inc |
|
1,979.4
|
5.3
|
L
 -2.0%
H
5.3
5.4
|
L
 -6.0%
H
5.3
5.9
|
L
 -5.4%
H
5.3
6.3
|
L
 -9.3%
H
4.9
6.3
|
L
 10.9%
H
4.4
8.7
|
L
 -7.3%
H
4.0
11.5
|
L
 -81.0%
H
4.0
32.5
|
L
 -78.7%
H
4.0
34.8
|
| Bristol-Myers Squibb |
|
115,683.3
|
56.7
|
L
 0.4%
H
55.9
56.8
|
L
 -0.5%
H
55.4
57.4
|
L
 -3.4%
H
55.4
60.8
|
L
 -5.4%
H
55.4
62.9
|
L
 17.6%
H
42.5
62.9
|
L
 -16.8%
H
39.4
68.5
|
L
 -12.2%
H
39.4
81.4
|
L
 -20.5%
H
39.4
81.4
|
| Emergent Biosolutions Inc |
|
434.4
|
8.4
|
L
 -0.9%
H
8.3
8.5
|
L
 -7.0%
H
8.3
9.7
|
L
 5.8%
H
7.5
9.7
|
L
 -22.4%
H
7.5
11.5
|
L
 44.2%
H
5.3
14.1
|
L
 -8.3%
H
1.4
15.1
|
L
 -85.6%
H
1.4
68.0
|
L
 -77.1%
H
1.4
137.6
|
| GSK PLC (ADR) |
|
102,322.9
|
51.0
|
L
 0.1%
H
50.3
51.2
|
L
 1.2%
H
49.7
51.2
|
L
 -12.4%
H
49.7
59.6
|
L
 -12.9%
H
49.7
61.7
|
L
 36.4%
H
35.5
61.7
|
L
 39.5%
H
31.7
61.7
|
L
 30.6%
H
28.5
61.7
|
L
 19.0%
H
28.5
61.7
|
| Johnson & Johnson |
|
555,369.0
|
230.7
|
L
 2.9%
H
225.4
230.8
|
L
 2.3%
H
220.4
230.8
|
L
 -3.3%
H
220.4
242.2
|
L
 -5.7%
H
220.4
251.7
|
L
 49.7%
H
146.1
251.7
|
L
 43.5%
H
140.7
251.7
|
L
 37.2%
H
140.7
251.7
|
L
 102.0%
H
109.2
251.7
|
| Eli Lilly |
|
908,773.7
|
1,019.1
|
L
 3.0%
H
992
1022.8
|
L
 3.1%
H
943.3
1022.8
|
L
 8.5%
H
850.5
1022.8
|
L
 -1.7%
H
850.5
1067
|
L
 34.9%
H
623.8
1134.0
|
L
 134.6%
H
419.8
1134.0
|
L
 427.5%
H
191.8
1134.0
|
L
 1241.6%
H
64.2
1134.0
|
| Merck & Company |
|
281,288.3
|
113.9
|
L
 1.4%
H
112.0
114.0
|
L
 0.7%
H
111.0
114.5
|
L
 -6.2%
H
107.9
121.3
|
L
 -4.5%
H
107.9
125.1
|
L
 41.6%
H
73.3
125.1
|
L
 -2.8%
H
73.3
134.6
|
L
 53.0%
H
70.9
134.6
|
L
 120.5%
H
50.4
134.6
|
| Novo Nordisk (ADR) |
|
208,743.0
|
47.1
|
L
 0.2%
H
46.7
47.2
|
L
 5.0%
H
45.2
47.8
|
L
 25.5%
H
37.0
47.8
|
L
 -3.8%
H
35.1
49.9
|
L
 -30.5%
H
35.1
81.4
|
L
 -45.0%
H
35.1
148.2
|
L
 20.7%
H
35.1
148.2
|
L
 73.8%
H
15.5
148.2
|
| Novartis AG (ADR) |
|
285,278.8
|
149.5
|
L
 0.9%
H
148.2
150.3
|
L
 2.8%
H
144.8
150.3
|
L
 -3.0%
H
142.3
155.0
|
L
 -7.2%
H
142.3
170.5
|
L
 37.2%
H
104.9
170.5
|
L
 45.0%
H
92.2
170.5
|
L
 70.7%
H
74.1
170.5
|
L
 125.8%
H
59.2
170.5
|
| Organon & Co. |
|
3,503.1
|
13.3
|
L
 0.2%
H
13.3
13.4
|
L
 -0.1%
H
13.3
13.4
|
L
 51.1%
H
8.1
13.4
|
L
 89.0%
H
5.7
13.4
|
L
 53.2%
H
5.7
13.4
|
L
 -36.1%
H
5.7
24.1
|
L
H
5.7
39.5
|
L
H
5.7
39.5
|
| Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc |
|
2,451.6
|
51.8
|
L
 2.8%
H
49.6
52.0
|
L
 -7.1%
H
49.3
56.4
|
L
 -8.4%
H
49.3
60.3
|
L
 -22.6%
H
49.3
71.1
|
L
 -41.2%
H
49.3
89.4
|
L
 -12.2%
H
49.3
90.0
|
L
 11.2%
H
46.4
90.0
|
L
 -9.2%
H
26.3
90.0
|
| Pfizer |
|
148,071.6
|
26.0
|
L
 0.4%
H
25.6
26.1
|
L
 -1.8%
H
25.6
26.7
|
L
 -3.5%
H
25.6
27.8
|
L
 -5.4%
H
25.6
28.7
|
L
 12.5%
H
22.0
28.7
|
L
 -30.4%
H
20.9
40.4
|
L
 -34.5%
H
20.9
61.7
|
L
 -17.4%
H
20.9
61.7
|
| Perrigo Co PLC |
|
1,519.3
|
11.0
|
L
 -1.3%
H
10.8
11.2
|
L
 -5.7%
H
10.8
12.6
|
L
 1.1%
H
10.4
12.6
|
L
 -23.6%
H
9.2
15.0
|
L
 -59.3%
H
9.2
28.4
|
L
 -68.8%
H
9.2
40.3
|
L
 -76.0%
H
9.2
50.9
|
L
 -87.7%
H
9.2
111
|
| Dr. Reddy`s Laboratories Ltd (ADR) |
|
10,757.1
|
12.9
|
L
 3.7%
H
12.7
12.9
|
L
 -2.6%
H
12.2
13.7
|
L
 -2.9%
H
12.2
14.2
|
L
 -9.7%
H
12.2
14.8
|
L
 -7.3%
H
12.2
16.2
|
L
 18.5%
H
10.6
74.9
|
L
 -9.6%
H
9.6
74.9
|
L
 50.8%
H
5.6
74.9
|
| Takeda pharma Co (ADR) |
|
52,221.5
|
16.5
|
L
 0.7%
H
16.0
16.6
|
L
 -0.1%
H
16.0
16.9
|
L
 -8.6%
H
16.0
18.0
|
L
 -10.0%
H
16.0
18.9
|
L
 16.5%
H
13.0
18.9
|
L
 0.9%
H
12.6
18.9
|
L
 -1.8%
H
12.3
18.9
|
L
 -28.3%
H
12.3
30.6
|
| Teva- pharma Ind Ltd (ADR) |
|
42,152.3
|
36.2
|
L
 1.1%
H
35.4
36.4
|
L
 1.0%
H
34.9
37.0
|
L
 17.5%
H
30.0
37.0
|
L
 6.7%
H
27.9
37.0
|
L
 101.6%
H
15.0
37.3
|
L
 350.8%
H
7.1
37.3
|
L
 252.5%
H
6.8
37.3
|
L
 -28.0%
H
6.1
56.4
|
| Zoetis (Class A) |
|
31,437.9
|
75.0
|
L
 -2.5%
H
74.8
77.8
|
L
 -33.4%
H
74.8
115.1
|
L
 -36.4%
H
74.8
123.3
|
L
 -40.3%
H
74.8
132.3
|
L
 -53.7%
H
74.8
172.2
|
L
 -59.2%
H
74.8
201.9
|
L
 -55.4%
H
74.8
249.3
|
L
 62.1%
H
45.3
249.3
|
| Biohaven Ltd |
|
1,356.6
|
9.0
|
L
 -2.1%
H
8.9
9.1
|
L
 -7.2%
H
8.9
10.3
|
L
 -1.7%
H
8.9
11.1
|
L
 -21.7%
H
8.0
12.1
|
L
 -56.2%
H
7.5
21.1
|
L
 -33.8%
H
7.5
62.2
|
L
H
5.5
62.2
|
L
H
5.5
62.2
|
| Abeona Therapeutics Inc |
|
324.2
|
5.7
|
L
 0.4%
H
5.5
5.9
|
L
 -2.2%
H
5.5
6.1
|
L
 16.1%
H
4.9
6.1
|
L
 14.2%
H
4.2
6.1
|
L
 1.8%
H
4
7.5
|
L
 91.9%
H
2.9
9.0
|
L
 -83.8%
H
2.2
48
|
L
 -90.0%
H
2.2
568.8
|
| Oruka Therapeutics Inc |
|
3,802.7
|
63.5
|
L
 -1.7%
H
62.2
65
|
L
 -7.9%
H
62.2
71.0
|
L
 6.6%
H
59.4
91
|
L
 94.6%
H
31.1
91
|
L
 551.6%
H
8.9
91
|
L
 157.0%
H
2.2
91
|
L
 66.0%
H
2.2
91
|
L
 -90.8%
H
2.2
848.9
|
| Acumen Pharma Inc |
|
182.0
|
2.5
|
L
 1.6%
H
2.5
2.5
|
L
H
2.4
2.7
|
L
 2.0%
H
2.3
3.0
|
L
 5.4%
H
2.2
3.6
|
L
 140%
H
1.0
3.6
|
L
 -55%
H
0.9
11.3
|
L
H
0.9
27.0
|
L
H
0.9
27.0
|
| Arbutus Biopharma Corp |
|
850.8
|
4.3
|
L
 0.2%
H
4.3
4.5
|
L
 -1.8%
H
4.2
4.5
|
L
 4.1%
H
4.0
4.8
|
L
 7.7%
H
3.9
4.9
|
L
 29.0%
H
2.9
5.1
|
L
 70.1%
H
1.7
5.1
|
L
 58.8%
H
1.7
6.5
|
L
 3.1%
H
0.8
12.6
|
| ABVC BioPharma Inc |
|
27.4
|
1.1
|
L
 1.9%
H
1.1
1.1
|
L
 3.9%
H
1.0
1.2
|
L
 -25.2%
H
1.0
1.5
|
L
 -35.9%
H
0.9
1.8
|
L
 -21.3%
H
0.9
5.5
|
L
 -87.1%
H
0.4
8.1
|
L
 -98.0%
H
0.4
116.9
|
L
 -99.7%
H
0.4
378
|
| Acadia Pharma Inc |
|
3,739.8
|
21.8
|
L
 0.6%
H
21.4
22.1
|
L
 -2.3%
H
21.4
23.1
|
L
 0.5%
H
21.0
23.1
|
L
 1.1%
H
19.9
25.4
|
L
 24.7%
H
17.0
28.4
|
L
 1.7%
H
13.4
33.9
|
L
 0.0%
H
12.2
33.9
|
L
 -21.5%
H
12.2
58.7
|
| Adicet Bio Inc |
|
75.7
|
8.1
|
L
 1.9%
H
7.6
8.1
|
L
 -4.8%
H
7.6
8.9
|
L
 19.8%
H
6.1
8.9
|
L
 20.5%
H
6.0
8.9
|
L
 -29.8%
H
6.0
17.4
|
L
 -92.0%
H
6.0
116.5
|
L
 -96.2%
H
6.0
349.9
|
L
H
6.0
349.9
|
| Achieve Life Sciences Inc |
|
619.0
|
6.0
|
L
 0.7%
H
5.6
6.1
|
L
 32.2%
H
4.4
6.2
|
L
 72.8%
H
3.1
6.2
|
L
 46%
H
2.6
6.2
|
L
 143.2%
H
2
6.2
|
L
 -26.6%
H
1.8
8.7
|
L
 -37.8%
H
1.8
10.4
|
L
 -99.7%
H
1.8
2904
|
| AC Immune SA |
|
281.9
|
2.8
|
L
H
2.7
2.9
|
L
 -8.0%
H
2.7
3.1
|
L
 -15.6%
H
2.7
3.4
|
L
 -5.5%
H
2.4
3.5
|
L
 69.9%
H
1.5
4
|
L
 32.5%
H
1.4
5.1
|
L
 -55.8%
H
1.4
12.6
|
L
H
1.4
20.0
|
| Aclaris Therapeutics Inc |
|
698.3
|
5
|
L
 2.5%
H
4.8
5.1
|
L
 5.3%
H
4.6
5.1
|
L
 23.8%
H
3.9
5.1
|
L
 48.8%
H
2.8
5.1
|
L
 300%
H
1.2
5.1
|
L
 -36.6%
H
0.6
11.1
|
L
 -77.0%
H
0.6
24
|
L
 -70.5%
H
0.6
33.3
|
| Acrivon Therapeutics Inc |
|
82.6
|
1.9
|
L
 2.1%
H
1.9
1.9
|
L
 -7.2%
H
1.9
2.1
|
L
 23.7%
H
1.5
2.2
|
L
 22.2%
H
1.3
2.2
|
L
 60.8%
H
1.1
3.6
|
L
 -85.7%
H
1.1
14.3
|
L
H
1.1
25.5
|
L
H
1.1
25.5
|
| Acelrx Pharma Inc |
|
14.6
|
0.9
|
L
 -1.2%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -4.4%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 13.2%
H
0.7
1.0
|
L
 6.2%
H
0.7
1
|
L
 72%
H
0.4
1.6
|
L
 11.7%
H
0.4
1.6
|
L
 -96.0%
H
0.4
33.4
|
L
 -98.6%
H
0.4
115
|
| Grace Therapeutics Inc |
|
34.5
|
2.2
|
L
 -4.3%
H
2.2
2.3
|
L
 -4.3%
H
2.2
2.6
|
L
 -37.9%
H
1.8
5.1
|
L
 -36.8%
H
1.8
5.2
|
L
 -18.0%
H
1.8
5.2
|
L
 -20.9%
H
1.7
5.2
|
L
 -89.2%
H
1.7
32.6
|
L
 -96.4%
H
1.7
161.1
|
| Acurx Pharma Inc |
|
5.6
|
2.0
|
L
 -4.9%
H
2.0
2.0
|
L
 -2.5%
H
1.9
2.2
|
L
 -25.3%
H
1.9
3.2
|
L
 2.6%
H
1.3
7.5
|
L
 -75.3%
H
1.3
21
|
L
 -96.8%
H
1.3
176.4
|
L
H
1.3
176.4
|
L
H
1.3
176.4
|
| Adial Pharma Inc |
|
2.0
|
1.4
|
L
 2.2%
H
1.4
1.4
|
L
 -11.9%
H
1.4
1.7
|
L
 -10.2%
H
1.4
1.7
|
L
 -50.5%
H
1.4
3.1
|
L
 -90.8%
H
1.4
18.9
|
L
 -99.3%
H
1.4
350
|
L
 -99.9%
H
1.4
3175
|
L
H
1.4
5900
|
| Agios Pharma Inc |
|
1,709.8
|
28.8
|
L
 1.2%
H
28.1
28.8
|
L
 5.7%
H
26.5
29.0
|
L
 -12.7%
H
24.3
35.8
|
L
 2.4%
H
24.3
36.4
|
L
 -1.3%
H
22.2
46
|
L
 13.2%
H
19.8
62.6
|
L
 -47.1%
H
16.8
62.6
|
L
 -35.9%
H
16.8
99.8
|
| Akebia Therapeutics Inc |
|
319.2
|
1.2
|
L
 0.9%
H
1.2
1.2
|
L
 -17.9%
H
1.1
1.5
|
L
 -15%
H
1.1
1.6
|
L
 -12.5%
H
1.1
1.6
|
L
 -51.0%
H
1.1
4.1
|
L
 5.3%
H
0.8
4.1
|
L
 -63.8%
H
0.2
4.3
|
L
 -84.6%
H
0.2
20.3
|
| Aligos Therapeutics Inc |
|
41.5
|
6.7
|
L
 3.6%
H
6.4
6.9
|
L
 5.5%
H
5.9
6.9
|
L
 -16.3%
H
5.9
9.0
|
L
 -4.2%
H
5.9
9.0
|
L
 18.0%
H
5.1
13.7
|
L
 -75.4%
H
3.8
46.3
|
L
 -98.8%
H
3.8
857.8
|
L
H
3.8
937.8
|
| Alkermes PLC |
|
6,507.0
|
39.0
|
L
 2.0%
H
38.0
39.6
|
L
 7.7%
H
34.9
39.6
|
L
 17.0%
H
32.8
39.6
|
L
 17.3%
H
27
39.6
|
L
 24.9%
H
25.2
39.6
|
L
 25.3%
H
22.0
39.6
|
L
 74.0%
H
21.2
39.6
|
L
 5.5%
H
12.0
71.2
|
| Allarity Therapeutics Inc |
|
24.0
|
1.6
|
L
 2.0%
H
1.5
1.6
|
L
 10.7%
H
1.3
1.7
|
L
 22.1%
H
1.2
1.7
|
L
 84.5%
H
0.8
1.7
|
L
 52.0%
H
0.8
2.1
|
L
 -99.5%
H
0.1
315.9
|
L
H
0.1
509600
|
L
H
0.1
509600
|
| Alnylam Pharma Inc |
|
39,103.2
|
292.9
|
L
 0.3%
H
288.6
298.4
|
L
 -2.7%
H
284.3
306.0
|
L
 -9.1%
H
284.3
343.4
|
L
 -5.1%
H
284.3
345.9
|
L
 8.4%
H
261.5
495.6
|
L
 42.6%
H
142.0
495.6
|
L
 119.6%
H
117.6
495.6
|
L
 459.3%
H
31.4
495.6
|
| Rein Therapeutics Inc |
|
91.3
|
1.2
|
L
 4.5%
H
1.1
1.2
|
L
 14.7%
H
1.0
1.2
|
L
 -21.5%
H
1
2.1
|
L
H
1
2.1
|
L
 -35%
H
1
2.4
|
L
 -15.2%
H
1
7.4
|
L
 -95%
H
1
28
|
L
H
1
309.6
|
| Alzamend Neuro Inc |
|
4.0
|
1.1
|
L
 3.9%
H
1
1.1
|
L
 -0.9%
H
1
1.1
|
L
 23.3%
H
0.8
1.2
|
L
 -35.8%
H
0.8
2.4
|
L
 -79.4%
H
0.8
8.2
|
L
 -99.8%
H
0.8
1071.9
|
L
H
0.8
45292.5
|
L
H
0.8
45292.5
|
| Amylyx Pharma Inc |
|
1,628.9
|
14.7
|
L
 1.5%
H
14.2
14.7
|
L
 -10.8%
H
14.2
16.6
|
L
 -10.5%
H
14.2
18.6
|
L
 4.1%
H
12.7
18.6
|
L
 218.5%
H
4.2
18.6
|
L
 -47.1%
H
1.6
29.2
|
L
H
1.6
41.9
|
L
H
1.6
41.9
|
| Amphastar Pharma Inc |
|
812.2
|
18.4
|
L
 5.3%
H
17.4
18.6
|
L
 -21.3%
H
17.3
24.3
|
L
 -9.6%
H
17.3
24.3
|
L
 -33.1%
H
17.0
29.2
|
L
 -24.3%
H
17.0
31.3
|
L
 -55.7%
H
17.0
67.7
|
L
 -3.5%
H
17.0
67.7
|
L
 46.8%
H
12.1
67.7
|
| Annexon Inc |
|
892.9
|
5.5
|
L
 0.2%
H
5.3
5.6
|
L
 -4.7%
H
5.3
6.0
|
L
 -6.8%
H
5.3
6.6
|
L
 5.0%
H
4.8
6.6
|
L
 207.9%
H
1.7
7.2
|
L
 -0.2%
H
1.3
8.4
|
L
 -72.2%
H
1.3
24.9
|
L
H
1.3
38.0
|
| Apollomics Inc (Class A) |
|
30.0
|
13.6
|
L
 -6.9%
H
13.6
14.2
|
L
 -14.8%
H
13.6
16.4
|
L
 0.3%
H
12.6
17
|
L
 -29.0%
H
12.6
21.5
|
L
 165.4%
H
3.7
42.1
|
L
 -97.1%
H
0.1
645
|
L
H
0.1
4900
|
L
H
0.1
4900
|
| Apellis Pharma Inc |
|
5,255.3
|
41.1
|
L
 0.0%
H
41.0
41.1
|
L
 0.2%
H
41.0
41.1
|
L
 0.6%
H
40.7
41.1
|
L
 86.2%
H
16.8
41.1
|
L
 134.3%
H
16.1
41.1
|
L
 -53.3%
H
16.1
94.8
|
L
 -11.9%
H
16.1
94.8
|
L
H
11.5
94.8
|
| Aptorum Grp Ltd (Class A) |
|
6.6
|
0.8
|
L
 -1.2%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -6.9%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -11.0%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 -4.7%
H
0.7
1.3
|
L
 -12.9%
H
0.7
4.5
|
L
 -76.4%
H
0.5
17.5
|
L
 -96.7%
H
0.5
35.4
|
L
H
0.5
332.8
|
| Aprea Therapeutics Inc |
|
10.6
|
0.9
|
L
 -4.4%
H
0.9
1.0
|
L
 2.4%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 -6.5%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 45.8%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -44.5%
H
0.6
2.2
|
L
 -78.2%
H
0.6
8.9
|
L
 -98.9%
H
0.6
156
|
L
H
0.6
1062.2
|
| Aquestive Therapeutics Inc |
|
513.3
|
4.1
|
L
 -0.7%
H
4.1
4.2
|
L
 -1.2%
H
4.1
4.4
|
L
 1.2%
H
4.0
4.4
|
L
 10.1%
H
3.6
4.5
|
L
 44.9%
H
2.1
7.6
|
L
 109.6%
H
1.3
7.6
|
L
 24.0%
H
0.6
7.6
|
L
H
0.6
20.7
|
| Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc |
|
238.5
|
8.4
|
L
 1.7%
H
8.2
8.5
|
L
 -0.2%
H
7.9
9.6
|
L
 0.4%
H
7.9
9.6
|
L
 17.0%
H
6.4
9.6
|
L
 -27.6%
H
5.9
24.2
|
L
 -72.6%
H
5.9
45
|
L
 -68.1%
H
5.9
65
|
L
 -67.3%
H
4.1
129.7
|
| Ardelyx Inc |
|
1,573.6
|
6.4
|
L
 -3.6%
H
6.2
6.5
|
L
 -10.7%
H
6.2
7.4
|
L
 3.1%
H
5.8
7.4
|
L
 -9.1%
H
5.1
7.4
|
L
 80.5%
H
3.2
8.4
|
L
 48.5%
H
3.2
10.1
|
L
 -5.2%
H
0.5
10.1
|
L
 -1.7%
H
0.5
16.3
|
| Arcutis Biotherapeutics Inc |
|
2,734.3
|
21.9
|
L
 5.7%
H
19.9
22
|
L
 -6.7%
H
19.9
24.3
|
L
 -9.7%
H
19.9
25.5
|
L
 -18.2%
H
19.9
28.8
|
L
 51.9%
H
12.7
31.8
|
L
 116.9%
H
1.8
31.8
|
L
 -19.8%
H
1.8
31.8
|
L
H
1.8
40.9
|
| Artelo Biosciences Inc |
|
5.1
|
2.3
|
L
 -2.9%
H
2.3
2.4
|
L
 -24.4%
H
2.3
3.0
|
L
 -60.8%
H
2.3
5.9
|
L
 -40.0%
H
2.3
19.9
|
L
 -87.1%
H
2.3
85.8
|
L
 -92.2%
H
2.3
85.8
|
L
 -99.2%
H
2.3
359.1
|
L
H
2.3
46656
|
| Assembly Biosciences Inc |
|
498.1
|
31.3
|
L
 1.7%
H
30.3
31.9
|
L
 6.1%
H
28.9
31.9
|
L
 10.3%
H
26.0
31.9
|
L
 20.1%
H
25.7
31.9
|
L
 153.8%
H
12.1
39.7
|
L
 148.7%
H
7.7
39.7
|
L
 -34.7%
H
7.7
56.3
|
L
 -45.0%
H
7.7
808.3
|
| ASP Isotopes Inc |
|
812.1
|
6.5
|
L
 8.0%
H
5.9
6.5
|
L
 25.7%
H
5.1
6.5
|
L
 44.0%
H
4.2
6.5
|
L
 25.7%
H
3.9
6.5
|
L
 -3.3%
H
3.9
14.5
|
L
 1243.8%
H
0.3
14.5
|
L
H
0.3
14.5
|
L
H
0.3
14.5
|
| Assertio Holdings Inc |
|
150.7
|
23.3
|
L
 3.4%
H
23.3
23.4
|
L
 5.2%
H
21.9
23.4
|
L
 29.4%
H
18.0
23.4
|
L
 91.0%
H
11.1
23.4
|
L
 152.9%
H
8.6
23.4
|
L
 -79.7%
H
7.7
113.7
|
L
 -18.4%
H
7.7
120.2
|
L
 -97.8%
H
7.7
1621.2
|
| ATAI Life Sciences N.V. |
|
1,570.4
|
4.3
|
L
 3.1%
H
4.1
4.3
|
L
 7%
H
3.9
4.3
|
L
 17.6%
H
3.6
5.5
|
L
 19.6%
H
3.3
5.5
|
L
 197.2%
H
1.4
6.8
|
L
 125.3%
H
1.0
6.8
|
L
H
1.0
22.9
|
L
H
1.0
22.9
|
| ETHZilla Corp |
|
66.4
|
4.5
|
L
 1.3%
H
4.3
4.7
|
L
 -7.7%
H
4.3
5
|
L
 131.1%
H
1.8
5.9
|
L
 33.2%
H
1.8
5.9
|
L
 -58.8%
H
1.8
174.6
|
L
 -97.5%
H
1.8
279.3
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.8
44650
|
L
H
1.8
49571
|
| Atossa Therapeutics Inc |
|
45.7
|
5.3
|
L
 2.9%
H
5.2
5.3
|
L
 -4.8%
H
5.1
5.9
|
L
 7.5%
H
4.9
6.3
|
L
 34.8%
H
3.8
6.3
|
L
 -57.7%
H
3.8
19.4
|
L
 -49.4%
H
3.8
34.7
|
L
 -85.6%
H
3.8
147
|
L
 -99.3%
H
3.8
1023.3
|
| Atara Biotherapeutics Inc |
|
88.3
|
10.4
|
L
 5.7%
H
9.1
10.4
|
L
 117.9%
H
4.7
12.5
|
L
 123.0%
H
4.5
12.5
|
L
 133.0%
H
3.9
12.5
|
L
 60.3%
H
3.9
19.1
|
L
 -80.6%
H
0.4
63.4
|
L
 -97.0%
H
0.4
501
|
L
 -97.3%
H
0.4
1361.3
|
| Atea Pharma Inc |
|
368.9
|
4.6
|
L
 -16.2%
H
4.5
5.3
|
L
 -17.7%
H
4.5
5.8
|
L
 -18.7%
H
4.5
5.9
|
L
 6.5%
H
4.3
6.5
|
L
 55.7%
H
2.5
6.5
|
L
 41.8%
H
2.5
6.5
|
L
 -76.6%
H
2.5
46.9
|
L
H
2.5
94.2
|
| Avalo Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,017.4
|
19.5
|
L
 -2.3%
H
19.4
20.2
|
L
 19.8%
H
17.7
24.3
|
L
 42.6%
H
12.5
24.3
|
L
 35.3%
H
12.5
24.3
|
L
 387%
H
3.4
24.3
|
L
 691.9%
H
0.0
34.5
|
L
 -31.2%
H
0.0
44.4
|
L
 -58.3%
H
0.0
91.8
|
| Aytu BioPharma Inc |
|
24.1
|
2.3
|
L
 -2.2%
H
2.2
2.3
|
L
 -12.5%
H
2.2
2.6
|
L
 -11.8%
H
2.2
2.7
|
L
 3.2%
H
2.1
2.8
|
L
 81.5%
H
1.3
3.1
|
L
 22.3%
H
1.0
3.5
|
L
 -97.9%
H
1.0
123.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.0
518400
|
| Adagene Inc (ADR) |
|
241.2
|
3.7
|
L
 -0.3%
H
3.6
3.7
|
L
 0.8%
H
3.2
3.8
|
L
 -4.0%
H
3.2
4.1
|
L
 28.1%
H
2.8
4.8
|
L
 114.7%
H
1.3
4.8
|
L
 160.7%
H
1.1
4.8
|
L
 -70.9%
H
0.9
21.0
|
L
H
0.9
31.8
|
| Addex Therapeutics Ltd (ADR) |
|
7.9
|
6.4
|
L
 -4.5%
H
6.4
7.1
|
L
 -7.3%
H
6.0
7.4
|
L
 -3.0%
H
6.0
7.6
|
L
 -17.6%
H
5.4
8.0
|
L
 -21.0%
H
5.4
12.1
|
L
 -63.7%
H
5
27.9
|
L
 -96.5%
H
5
229.6
|
L
H
5
750.4
|
| Amarin Corp (ADR) |
|
318.5
|
15.2
|
L
 1.6%
H
14.8
15.2
|
L
 4.8%
H
14.3
15.6
|
L
 4.9%
H
13.0
15.6
|
L
 2.2%
H
13.0
17
|
L
 45.8%
H
10.0
20.9
|
L
 1135.0%
H
0.4
20.9
|
L
 249.2%
H
0.4
20.9
|
L
 880%
H
0.4
26.1
|
| Ascendis Pharma A/S (ADR) |
|
14,906.9
|
242.8
|
L
 2.2%
H
235.5
245.7
|
L
 7.8%
H
222
250.3
|
L
 1.5%
H
216.2
250.7
|
L
 11.3%
H
212.6
250.7
|
L
 57.2%
H
150.9
250.7
|
L
 154.5%
H
83.8
250.7
|
L
 77.3%
H
61.6
250.7
|
L
 1518.7%
H
11.9
250.7
|
| Alterity Therapeutics Ltd (ADR) |
|
83.6
|
4.6
|
L
 -4.6%
H
4.6
4.8
|
L
 1.8%
H
4.5
5.0
|
L
 23.9%
H
3.5
5.3
|
L
 31.3%
H
3.1
5.3
|
L
 5.0%
H
2.7
7
|
L
 66.4%
H
1
7
|
L
 -61.9%
H
1
27.5
|
L
 -87.3%
H
1
66.9
|
| Astrazeneca plc |
|
579,309.9
|
186.8
|
L
 1.3%
H
183.3
186.9
|
L
 3.1%
H
181.0
186.9
|
L
 -8.4%
H
180
205.3
|
L
 -8.6%
H
180
212.7
|
L
 -0.8%
H
180
212.7
|
L
 -0.8%
H
180
212.7
|
L
 -0.8%
H
180
212.7
|
L
 -0.8%
H
180
212.7
|
| Biofrontera Inc |
|
11.3
|
0.9
|
L
 -6.9%
H
0.9
1.0
|
L
 -18.3%
H
0.9
1.2
|
L
 -8.7%
H
0.9
1.2
|
L
 19.0%
H
0.8
1.2
|
L
 38.2%
H
0.5
1.2
|
L
 -88.3%
H
0.5
13.4
|
L
H
0.5
292.6
|
L
H
0.5
292.6
|
| Biomea Fusion Inc |
|
109.9
|
1.5
|
L
 -3.8%
H
1.5
1.6
|
L
H
1.5
1.7
|
L
 -18.7%
H
1.3
2.2
|
L
 21.6%
H
1.1
2.2
|
L
 -14.1%
H
0.9
3.1
|
L
 -95.5%
H
0.9
43.7
|
L
 -90.4%
H
0.9
43.7
|
L
H
0.9
43.7
|
| Bolt Biotherapeutics Inc |
|
9.1
|
4.7
|
L
 -1.3%
H
4.6
5.1
|
L
 1.3%
H
4.5
5.2
|
L
 -3.9%
H
4.5
5.7
|
L
 -4.1%
H
3.9
5.7
|
L
 -36.2%
H
3.9
9.2
|
L
 -86.9%
H
3.9
40.6
|
L
 -98.8%
H
3.9
409.9
|
L
H
3.9
861.4
|
| Blue Water Biotech Inc |
|
7.3
|
0.4
|
L
 2.5%
H
0.4
0.4
|
L
 -21.2%
H
0.4
0.5
|
L
 -62.4%
H
0.4
1.0
|
L
 -61.3%
H
0.4
6.7
|
L
 412.5%
H
0.1
6.7
|
L
 -60.6%
H
0.1
6.7
|
L
H
0.1
90.9
|
L
H
0.1
90.9
|
| BeyondSpring Inc |
|
63.3
|
1.5
|
L
 10.8%
H
1.5
1.6
|
L
 6.9%
H
1.4
1.6
|
L
 -11.5%
H
1.4
1.8
|
L
 12.4%
H
1.2
1.9
|
L
 -6.7%
H
1.2
3.4
|
L
 54%
H
0.7
4
|
L
 -84.7%
H
0.5
33
|
L
H
0.5
48.5
|
| Biodexa Pharma PLC (ADR) |
|
2.4
|
3.7
|
L
 -2.6%
H
3.6
3.8
|
L
 -17.4%
H
3.6
5.1
|
L
 10.1%
H
2.9
5.1
|
L
 -32.1%
H
2.9
7.5
|
L
 -94.0%
H
2.9
96.5
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.9
637250
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.9
180500000
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.9
10000000000
|
| BeiGene Ltd (ADR) |
|
33,563.2
|
315.1
|
L
 1.4%
H
312.5
319
|
L
 5.9%
H
300.4
319
|
L
 1.8%
H
289.5
328.4
|
L
 -9.1%
H
271.5
372.7
|
L
 38.0%
H
228.9
385.2
|
L
 32.2%
H
127.0
385.2
|
L
 0.8%
H
118.2
426.6
|
L
 1073.4%
H
24.5
426.6
|
| Bioline Rx Ltd (ADR) |
|
13.5
|
3.1
|
L
 -0.3%
H
3.1
3.3
|
L
 2.0%
H
3.0
3.5
|
L
 35.4%
H
2.2
3.5
|
L
 6.2%
H
2.2
3.5
|
L
 0.3%
H
2.2
7.8
|
L
 -94.9%
H
0.1
101.2
|
L
 -97.3%
H
0.1
144.8
|
L
 -99.4%
H
0.1
1103.9
|
| Belite Bio Inc (ADR) |
|
6,183.4
|
154.7
|
L
 -0.5%
H
150
158.5
|
L
 0.2%
H
147.8
158.6
|
L
 -10.4%
H
147.8
179
|
L
 -11.4%
H
146.6
192.3
|
L
 149.6%
H
56.1
200
|
L
 505.8%
H
11
200
|
L
H
6
200
|
L
H
6
200
|
| Neuphoria Therapeutics Inc |
|
27.0
|
5.0
|
L
 1.6%
H
4.9
5.1
|
L
 -7.2%
H
4.9
5.5
|
L
 4.8%
H
4.4
5.5
|
L
 23.1%
H
3.8
5.5
|
L
 2.2%
H
3.6
21.4
|
L
 98.0%
H
0.2
21.4
|
L
H
0.2
22
|
L
H
0.2
22
|
| Capricor Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,717.9
|
29.7
|
L
 -5.8%
H
29.3
32.0
|
L
 -9.9%
H
28.5
34.5
|
L
 -4.8%
H
28.5
36.8
|
L
 25.5%
H
22.1
36.8
|
L
 317.7%
H
4.3
40.4
|
L
 637.0%
H
2.7
40.4
|
L
 776.1%
H
2.6
40.4
|
L
 -17.0%
H
0.9
54
|
| Cullinan Oncology Inc |
|
978.4
|
15.9
|
L
 -1.4%
H
15.7
16.5
|
L
 6.6%
H
14.1
16.5
|
L
 9.5%
H
12.4
16.5
|
L
 36.2%
H
11.4
16.7
|
L
 101.3%
H
5.7
16.7
|
L
 63.1%
H
5.7
30.2
|
L
 -47.7%
H
5.7
37.7
|
L
H
5.7
59.9
|
| Coherus Biosciences Inc |
|
238.7
|
1.8
|
L
 2.3%
H
1.6
1.8
|
L
 -2.2%
H
1.6
2.1
|
L
 4.2%
H
1.6
2.1
|
L
 -12.9%
H
1.5
2.1
|
L
 71.6%
H
0.7
2.6
|
L
 -64.3%
H
0.7
5.6
|
L
 -87.4%
H
0.7
19.3
|
L
 -89.1%
H
0.7
32.0
|
| Cingulate Inc |
|
60.3
|
4.9
|
L
 2.7%
H
4.8
5.0
|
L
 -1.2%
H
4.8
5.5
|
L
 -14.6%
H
4.2
6.6
|
L
 -20.9%
H
4.2
11.9
|
L
 23.6%
H
3.2
11.9
|
L
 382.4%
H
0.2
20.8
|
L
H
0.2
20.8
|
L
H
0.2
20.8
|
| Clene Inc |
|
74.7
|
6.3
|
L
 -2.5%
H
6.1
6.5
|
L
 -3.7%
H
5.9
7.7
|
L
 3.8%
H
5.2
8.7
|
L
 54.3%
H
4.0
8.7
|
L
 133.1%
H
2.3
13.5
|
L
 -64.0%
H
2.3
21.8
|
L
 -95.7%
H
2.3
356.4
|
L
H
0.5
356.4
|
| Cellectar Biosciences Inc |
|
23.5
|
3.0
|
L
 1.0%
H
2.9
3
|
L
 -7.2%
H
2.9
3.6
|
L
 6.9%
H
2.5
4.7
|
L
 -6.1%
H
2.4
4.7
|
L
 -62.8%
H
2.4
20.6
|
L
 -93.0%
H
2.4
133.5
|
L
 -99.2%
H
2.4
552
|
L
 -99.9%
H
2.4
14790
|
| Clearmind Medicine Inc |
|
5.3
|
0.5
|
L
 -3.7%
H
0.5
0.6
|
L
 -14.8%
H
0.5
0.6
|
L
 -59.4%
H
0.5
1.5
|
L
 -52.3%
H
0.5
1.5
|
L
 -98.7%
H
0.5
52.4
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.5
825.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.5
788400
|
L
H
0.5
788400
|
| Compass Therapeutics Inc |
|
356.6
|
2.0
|
L
 5.9%
H
1.8
2.0
|
L
 1.5%
H
1.8
2.0
|
L
 -61.7%
H
1.6
6.8
|
L
 -68.8%
H
1.6
6.8
|
L
 -1.5%
H
1.6
6.9
|
L
 -39.3%
H
0.8
6.9
|
L
 -43.9%
H
0.8
6.9
|
L
H
0.8
11
|
| Cns Pharma Inc |
|
4.1
|
5.1
|
L
 -16.7%
H
5.1
6.2
|
L
 -28.7%
H
5.1
8.0
|
L
 133.9%
H
1.9
10.5
|
L
 37.8%
H
1.9
10.5
|
L
 -64.9%
H
1.9
34.8
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.9
4470000
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.9
120600000
|
L
H
1.9
256050000
|
| Context Therapeutics Inc |
|
218.7
|
2.4
|
L
 -4.0%
H
2.4
2.5
|
L
 -2.5%
H
2.3
2.5
|
L
 -4.4%
H
2.2
2.6
|
L
 -2.1%
H
2.1
3.6
|
L
 205.1%
H
0.5
3.6
|
L
 325%
H
0.5
3.6
|
L
H
0.5
10.9
|
L
H
0.5
10.9
|
| Cocrystal Pharma Inc |
|
17.8
|
1.3
|
L
 -1.5%
H
1.3
1.3
|
L
 -6.5%
H
1.3
1.5
|
L
 3.2%
H
1.2
1.6
|
L
 38.7%
H
0.9
2.0
|
L
 -17.3%
H
0.9
2.7
|
L
 -51.3%
H
0.9
3.3
|
L
 -90.3%
H
0.9
17.9
|
L
 -99.4%
H
0.9
237.6
|
| Collegium pharma Inc |
|
1,132.6
|
34.9
|
L
 -2.2%
H
34.6
36.5
|
L
 -1.1%
H
34.6
40.5
|
L
 -1.6%
H
31.9
40.5
|
L
 -22.9%
H
31.5
46.7
|
L
 18.1%
H
28.3
50.8
|
L
 51.4%
H
20.8
50.8
|
L
 59.9%
H
14.0
50.8
|
L
 132.6%
H
7.4
50.8
|
| Corcept Therapeutics Inc |
|
6,177.0
|
57.5
|
L
 12.5%
H
53.3
57.7
|
L
 12.1%
H
49.8
57.7
|
L
 37.3%
H
41.5
57.7
|
L
 50.1%
H
28.7
57.7
|
L
 -20.2%
H
28.7
91
|
L
 143.4%
H
20.8
117.3
|
L
 179.2%
H
15.8
117.3
|
L
 1101.3%
H
4.8
117.3
|
| Cosmos Health Inc |
|
15.7
|
0.3
|
L
 -3.2%
H
0.3
0.3
|
L
 -16.7%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 -18.9%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 -30.2%
H
0.3
1.3
|
L
 -91.3%
H
0.3
4
|
L
 -99.8%
H
0.3
194.3
|
L
 -99.8%
H
0.3
312.5
|
| Cumberland Pharma Inc |
|
72.4
|
4.8
|
L
 6.6%
H
4.4
4.9
|
L
 6.2%
H
4.1
4.9
|
L
 56.3%
H
3.0
6.0
|
L
 27.4%
H
2.7
6.0
|
L
 -8.4%
H
1.9
6.3
|
L
 192.7%
H
1.0
7.3
|
L
 81.6%
H
1.0
7.5
|
L
 6.6%
H
1.0
8.0
|
| Catalyst Pharma Inc |
|
3,954.3
|
31.2
|
L
 0.1%
H
31.2
31.2
|
L
 1.0%
H
30.2
31.3
|
L
 24.9%
H
24.7
32.6
|
L
 32.0%
H
22.2
32.6
|
L
 30.8%
H
19.1
32.6
|
L
 131.7%
H
11.1
32.6
|
L
 541.2%
H
4.8
32.6
|
L
 5272.4%
H
0.6
32.6
|
| Corbus Pharma Holdings Inc |
|
215.5
|
12.2
|
L
 6.3%
H
11.1
12.2
|
L
 13.9%
H
10.3
12.2
|
L
 24.0%
H
9.5
12.2
|
L
 55.2%
H
7.2
12.2
|
L
 69.7%
H
6.7
20.6
|
L
 23.5%
H
3.0
61.9
|
L
 -72.8%
H
2.1
68.7
|
L
 -83.1%
H
2.1
323.4
|
| Crinetics Pharma Inc |
|
3,945.6
|
37.4
|
L
 1.4%
H
36.2
38.1
|
L
 -8.2%
H
35.6
43.6
|
L
 -5.1%
H
35.6
43.6
|
L
 -15.1%
H
33.1
45.2
|
L
 12.3%
H
25.8
58.0
|
L
 68.6%
H
15.8
62.5
|
L
 127.1%
H
15.2
62.5
|
L
H
10.6
62.5
|
| Corvus Pharma Inc |
|
1,340.4
|
15.9
|
L
 -0.2%
H
15.6
16.1
|
L
 1.5%
H
14.6
16.9
|
L
 5.6%
H
14.1
19.7
|
L
 -15.0%
H
13.0
20.0
|
L
 292.6%
H
3.4
27.0
|
L
 677.6%
H
1.1
27.0
|
L
 501.5%
H
0.6
27.0
|
L
 57.7%
H
0.6
27.0
|
| CytomX Therapeutics Inc |
|
818.6
|
3.8
|
L
 -3.1%
H
3.7
3.9
|
L
 -7.8%
H
3.7
4.2
|
L
 -14.4%
H
3.7
5.1
|
L
 -30.8%
H
3.7
8.2
|
L
 76.5%
H
1.7
8.2
|
L
 111.2%
H
0.4
8.2
|
L
 -52.5%
H
0.4
9.0
|
L
 -62.8%
H
0.4
35
|
| Cyclacel Pharma Inc |
|
5.6
|
1.0
|
L
 7.5%
H
0.9
1.0
|
L
 -1.9%
H
0.9
1.0
|
L
H
0.9
1.3
|
L
 3.1%
H
0.7
1.3
|
L
 -98.1%
H
0.7
58.9
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.7
3168
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.7
28620
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.7
784800
|
| Cyclerion Therapeutics Inc |
|
13.8
|
3.2
|
L
 0.3%
H
3.1
3.2
|
L
 1.3%
H
3.0
3.3
|
L
 9.6%
H
2.8
3.5
|
L
 163.6%
H
1.2
8.5
|
L
 -1.5%
H
1.0
8.5
|
L
 -28.5%
H
1.0
8.5
|
L
 -94.6%
H
1.0
97.2
|
L
H
1.0
457
|
| Cytokinetics Inc |
|
10,458.4
|
77.0
|
L
 3.0%
H
74.3
77.2
|
L
 -0.1%
H
72.2
79.0
|
L
 18.5%
H
58.6
80.2
|
L
 18.4%
H
58.4
80.2
|
L
 139.7%
H
29.3
80.2
|
L
 104.6%
H
26.0
110
|
L
 216.7%
H
17.7
110
|
L
 953.8%
H
5.8
110
|
| Cellectis (ADR) |
|
404.5
|
4.0
|
L
 1.5%
H
3.9
4.1
|
L
 6.9%
H
3.7
4.1
|
L
 12.0%
H
3.7
4.6
|
L
 15.2%
H
3.0
4.6
|
L
 166.2%
H
1.3
5.5
|
L
 131.0%
H
1.0
5.5
|
L
 -73.7%
H
1.0
16.9
|
L
 -86.4%
H
1.0
38.9
|
| Centessa Pharma PLC (ADR) |
|
6,125.7
|
39.6
|
L
 -0.1%
H
39.5
39.6
|
L
 -0.2%
H
39.5
39.8
|
L
 0.3%
H
39.2
39.8
|
L
 63.3%
H
24.0
40.3
|
L
 201.1%
H
11.0
40.3
|
L
 751.4%
H
4.0
40.3
|
L
H
2.9
40.3
|
L
H
2.9
40.3
|
| Connect Biopharma Holdings Ltd (ADR) |
|
139.9
|
2.5
|
L
 -6.3%
H
2.4
2.7
|
L
 1.6%
H
2.3
2.7
|
L
 -11.0%
H
2.3
3.2
|
L
 1.6%
H
2.3
3.8
|
L
 213.8%
H
0.7
3.8
|
L
 100.8%
H
0.5
3.8
|
L
 -83.7%
H
0.5
29.3
|
L
H
0.5
29.3
|
| Dare Bioscience Inc |
|
41.2
|
2.8
|
L
 7.6%
H
2.5
2.8
|
L
 -13.5%
H
2.3
3.4
|
L
 54.6%
H
1.7
3.8
|
L
 66.5%
H
1.3
3.8
|
L
 -1.7%
H
1.3
9.2
|
L
 -76.3%
H
0.3
12.7
|
L
 -81.4%
H
0.3
30.1
|
L
 -98.9%
H
0.3
429.6
|
| Journey Medical Corp |
|
144.1
|
5.3
|
L
 5.2%
H
5.0
5.3
|
L
 1.7%
H
4.8
5.4
|
L
 1.9%
H
4.8
5.6
|
L
 -31.7%
H
4.3
9.1
|
L
 -22.8%
H
4.3
9.6
|
L
 229.4%
H
1.0
9.6
|
L
H
1.0
10.2
|
L
H
1.0
10.2
|
| Diffusion Pharma Inc |
|
-
|
3.8
|
L
 -0.8%
H
3.7
3.9
|
L
 1.1%
H
3.7
4.2
|
L
 -1.6%
H
3.6
4.3
|
L
 -16.8%
H
3.5
5.2
|
L
 -57.1%
H
3.5
13.1
|
L
 -38.1%
H
3.5
14.4
|
L
 -92.2%
H
3.5
64.1
|
L
 -100.0%
H
3.5
17437.5
|
| DiaMedica Therapeutics Inc |
|
337.3
|
6.3
|
L
 -1.0%
H
6.2
6.3
|
L
 0.2%
H
5.9
6.6
|
L
 4.5%
H
5.8
7.0
|
L
 -27.5%
H
5.7
9.0
|
L
 63.9%
H
3.5
10.4
|
L
 286.4%
H
1.7
10.4
|
L
 -7.4%
H
1.1
10.4
|
L
 53.8%
H
1.1
13.8
|
| Dermata Therapeutics Inc |
|
4.9
|
1.2
|
L
 -2.4%
H
1.2
1.2
|
L
 -6.9%
H
1.2
1.3
|
L
 -0.8%
H
1.2
1.4
|
L
 -10.4%
H
1.1
2.3
|
L
 53.2%
H
0.6
7.1
|
L
 -53.6%
H
0.2
7.1
|
L
H
0.2
111.2
|
L
H
0.2
111.2
|
| DBV Tech (ADR) |
|
1,169.5
|
19.8
|
L
 -1.2%
H
19
19.9
|
L
 1.4%
H
19
20.9
|
L
 -4.0%
H
18.9
23.0
|
L
 -8.9%
H
18.6
24.1
|
L
 95.1%
H
7.5
26.2
|
L
 -0.2%
H
0.5
26.2
|
L
 -67.3%
H
0.5
65.8
|
L
 -93.4%
H
0.5
505.7
|
| Edesa Biotech Inc |
|
133.2
|
15.0
|
L
 13.0%
H
13.5
15.5
|
L
 -3.0%
H
12.7
17.8
|
L
 171.6%
H
5.1
20.3
|
L
 1399%
H
0.7
20.3
|
L
 657.1%
H
0.7
20.3
|
L
 143.3%
H
0.7
20.3
|
L
 -65.3%
H
0.7
84
|
L
 -98.4%
H
0.7
1669.9
|
| Eledon Pharma Inc |
|
299.5
|
3.9
|
L
 -0.5%
H
3.8
3.9
|
L
 2.7%
H
3.7
4
|
L
 25.2%
H
3.1
4.2
|
L
 93.0%
H
2
4.2
|
L
 35.2%
H
1.4
4.6
|
L
 61.0%
H
1.1
5.4
|
L
 -58.3%
H
1.1
10.2
|
L
 -99.6%
H
1.1
1239.9
|
| Enanta Pharma Inc |
|
412.4
|
14.2
|
L
 -2.3%
H
14.0
14.9
|
L
 -1.9%
H
13.6
15.9
|
L
 0.6%
H
12.8
15.9
|
L
 2.6%
H
11.8
15.9
|
L
 155.9%
H
5.0
17.2
|
L
 -43.9%
H
4.1
28.2
|
L
 -71.5%
H
4.1
102
|
L
 -40.6%
H
4.1
127.8
|
| Entera Bio Ltd |
|
69.7
|
1.3
|
L
 2.4%
H
1.3
1.3
|
L
 10.3%
H
1.1
1.4
|
L
 11.3%
H
1.1
1.4
|
L
 -15.8%
H
0.9
1.7
|
L
 -40.5%
H
0.9
3.2
|
L
 36.2%
H
0.5
3.4
|
L
 -57.9%
H
0.5
8.7
|
L
H
0.5
10.2
|
| Evolus Inc |
|
439.3
|
6.7
|
L
 2.6%
H
6.4
6.7
|
L
 4.7%
H
6.2
6.7
|
L
 56.2%
H
4.2
6.7
|
L
 55.8%
H
3.9
6.7
|
L
 -33.2%
H
3.9
10.6
|
L
 -35.0%
H
3.9
17.8
|
L
 -20.8%
H
3.9
17.8
|
L
H
2.9
39.5
|
| Erasca Inc |
|
3,198.0
|
10.5
|
L
 0.8%
H
9.9
10.5
|
L
 4.7%
H
9.8
10.9
|
L
 -38.5%
H
8.7
24.3
|
L
 -15.0%
H
8.7
24.3
|
L
 652.5%
H
1.1
24.3
|
L
 264.5%
H
1.0
24.3
|
L
H
1.0
24.5
|
L
H
1.0
24.5
|
| Esperion Therapeutics Inc |
|
803.2
|
3.1
|
L
 -0.3%
H
3.1
3.1
|
L
H
3.1
3.2
|
L
 43.8%
H
1.8
3.2
|
L
 -8.2%
H
1.8
3.7
|
L
 290%
H
0.7
4.2
|
L
 102.6%
H
0.7
4.2
|
L
 -86.5%
H
0.7
26.8
|
L
 -78.3%
H
0.7
82.7
|
| Eton Pharma Inc |
|
838.9
|
30.7
|
L
 3.2%
H
29.5
30.7
|
L
 0.9%
H
29.2
31.5
|
L
 16.3%
H
22.5
32.3
|
L
 82.6%
H
16.1
32.3
|
L
 76.7%
H
13.1
32.3
|
L
 749.3%
H
2.4
32.3
|
L
 291.1%
H
2.0
32.3
|
L
H
2.0
32.3
|
| Exelixis Inc |
|
12,887.0
|
51.3
|
L
 3.7%
H
49.6
51.3
|
L
 15.4%
H
45.2
51.3
|
L
 15.8%
H
43.5
51.3
|
L
 20.1%
H
39.7
51.3
|
L
 38.6%
H
33.8
51.3
|
L
 167.3%
H
18.6
51.3
|
L
 103.8%
H
14.9
51.3
|
L
 887.9%
H
5.1
51.3
|
| Hyperion DeFi Inc |
|
53.4
|
3.6
|
L
 3.8%
H
3.4
3.7
|
L
 -23.8%
H
3.3
3.8
|
L
 -1.9%
H
3.3
5.0
|
L
 -7.8%
H
2.8
5.0
|
L
 204.3%
H
1.1
17.2
|
L
 -98.7%
H
0.0
304.0
|
L
 -99.0%
H
0.0
530.4
|
L
H
0.0
859.2
|
| EyePoint Pharma Inc |
|
1,122.6
|
13.4
|
L
 -1.7%
H
13.3
13.6
|
L
 -2.6%
H
13.0
14.7
|
L
 -5.6%
H
12.5
15.3
|
L
 2.9%
H
11.8
18.9
|
L
 128.9%
H
5.3
19.1
|
L
 128.1%
H
3.9
31.0
|
L
 51.8%
H
2.2
31.0
|
L
 -52.0%
H
2.2
42.5
|
| Evotec SE (ADR) |
|
962.6
|
2.7
|
L
 -9.7%
H
2.6
2.7
|
L
 -15.3%
H
2.6
3.3
|
L
 3.0%
H
2.6
3.4
|
L
 -21.0%
H
2.3
3.7
|
L
 -35.0%
H
2.3
4.8
|
L
 -73.4%
H
2.3
13.5
|
L
 -86.5%
H
2.3
26.6
|
L
 25.5%
H
2.0
26.6
|
| Fortress Biotech Inc |
|
73.4
|
2.2
|
L
 -2.2%
H
2.2
2.3
|
L
 -10.2%
H
2.2
2.6
|
L
 -6.0%
H
2.2
2.6
|
L
 -36.7%
H
2.2
4.2
|
L
 33.9%
H
1.6
4.5
|
L
 -79.5%
H
1.2
11.3
|
L
 -96.0%
H
1.2
67.4
|
L
 -94.8%
H
1.2
91.5
|
| Fennec Pharma Inc |
|
237.8
|
6.9
|
L
 -2.6%
H
6.8
7.1
|
L
 1.9%
H
6.6
7.4
|
L
 17.9%
H
5.7
7.4
|
L
 -16.5%
H
5.7
9.2
|
L
 9.3%
H
5.7
9.9
|
L
 -8.8%
H
4.0
11.9
|
L
 14.5%
H
3.8
11.9
|
L
 139.5%
H
1.6
15.0
|
| Kyntra Bio Inc |
|
28.4
|
7.0
|
L
 -2.9%
H
7
7.1
|
L
 -1.3%
H
6.8
7.3
|
L
 -2.2%
H
6.8
7.5
|
L
 -6.3%
H
6.3
9.0
|
L
 -8.0%
H
4.9
12.6
|
L
 -98.4%
H
4.5
486.8
|
L
 -98.7%
H
4.5
753.1
|
L
 -98.4%
H
4.5
1713.8
|
| Q32 Bio Inc |
|
100.2
|
5.9
|
L
 1.7%
H
5.8
6.2
|
L
 15.0%
H
5.0
6.2
|
L
 17.0%
H
4.8
7.2
|
L
 54.3%
H
3.8
8.0
|
L
 256.0%
H
1.3
8.0
|
L
 -66.6%
H
1.3
53.8
|
L
 -95.0%
H
1.3
160.2
|
L
H
1.3
572.4
|
| Fulcrum Therapeutics Inc |
|
472.4
|
7.1
|
L
 1.9%
H
6.9
7.1
|
L
 1%
H
6.8
7.5
|
L
 -6.1%
H
6.8
8.4
|
L
 -34.7%
H
6.5
12.0
|
L
 24.8%
H
5.5
15.7
|
L
 116.8%
H
2.3
15.7
|
L
 -31.8%
H
2.3
33.1
|
L
H
2.3
33.1
|
| GH Research PLC |
|
1,505.5
|
22.0
|
L
 2.0%
H
21.1
22.1
|
L
 3.2%
H
20.6
22.9
|
L
 39.7%
H
15.6
24.7
|
L
 46.3%
H
12.8
24.7
|
L
 116.1%
H
9.5
24.7
|
L
 106.6%
H
5.1
24.7
|
L
H
5.1
30.4
|
L
H
5.1
30.4
|
| Galmed Pharma Ltd |
|
3.9
|
0.6
|
L
 1.7%
H
0.6
0.6
|
L
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -20.3%
H
0.5
0.8
|
L
 -3.3%
H
0.4
1.3
|
L
 -53.9%
H
0.4
2.3
|
L
 -99.0%
H
0.2
67.6
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.2
734.4
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.2
4870.8
|
| Galecto Inc |
|
1,455.7
|
24.1
|
L
 4.6%
H
22.6
24.7
|
L
 -2.9%
H
22.0
26.3
|
L
 -6.5%
H
22.0
28.8
|
L
 -19.6%
H
16.5
34.0
|
L
 771.5%
H
2.5
38.3
|
L
 1131.6%
H
0.5
38.3
|
L
 379.9%
H
0.5
38.3
|
L
H
0.5
38.3
|
| GlycoMimetics Inc |
|
1,191.3
|
18.5
|
L
 -0.3%
H
18.0
19.3
|
L
 2.1%
H
16.8
19.8
|
L
 1.6%
H
14.9
27.4
|
L
 100%
H
8.8
27.4
|
L
 -28.2%
H
8.7
28
|
L
 -90.4%
H
8.7
353
|
L
 -91.8%
H
8.7
416
|
L
 -97.0%
H
8.7
2605
|
| Genelux Corp |
|
143.9
|
3.2
|
L
 8.1%
H
3.0
3.3
|
L
 15.9%
H
2.7
3.3
|
L
 26.4%
H
2.4
3.3
|
L
 28.9%
H
2.3
3.3
|
L
 15.5%
H
2.3
8.5
|
L
 -87.4%
H
1.6
41.0
|
L
H
1.6
41.0
|
L
H
1.6
41.0
|
| Genprex Inc |
|
8.9
|
0.9
|
L
 2.4%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -3.4%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -26.1%
H
0.8
1.4
|
L
 -58.3%
H
0.8
2.6
|
L
 203.6%
H
0.1
13.0
|
L
 3.7%
H
0.1
13.0
|
L
 -73.6%
H
0.1
13.0
|
L
H
0.1
19.5
|
| Gossamer Bio Inc |
|
82.1
|
0.4
|
L
 2.9%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 2.9%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -14.6%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 -84.9%
H
0.3
2.5
|
L
 -68.2%
H
0.3
3.9
|
L
 -70.8%
H
0.3
3.9
|
L
 -95.9%
H
0.3
15.2
|
L
H
0.3
27.2
|
| GT Biopharma Inc |
|
11.4
|
0.3
|
L
H
0.3
0.3
|
L
 -15.8%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -13.5%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -31.9%
H
0.3
0.6
|
L
 -86.1%
H
0.3
3.9
|
L
 14.3%
H
0.2
10.7
|
L
 -97.5%
H
0.2
19.7
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.2
2295
|
| Genmab (ADR) |
|
16,311.6
|
26.6
|
L
 -1.9%
H
26.3
26.8
|
L
 -3.5%
H
25.3
28.3
|
L
 -6.0%
H
25.3
29.4
|
L
 -10.2%
H
25.0
31.4
|
L
 33.3%
H
18.9
35.4
|
L
 -36.3%
H
17.2
42.7
|
L
 -26.9%
H
17.2
49.1
|
L
 72.8%
H
12.1
49.1
|
| Genenta Science SpA (ADR) |
|
14.6
|
0.6
|
L
 1.6%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -7.5%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -7.5%
H
0.6
0.8
|
L
 -30.3%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -85.1%
H
0.6
10
|
L
 -89.6%
H
0.6
10
|
L
H
0.6
13.1
|
L
H
0.6
13.1
|
| Grifols SA (ADR) - Level III |
|
5,213.2
|
7.7
|
L
 1.3%
H
7.5
7.7
|
L
 -7.4%
H
7.5
8.5
|
L
 -6.7%
H
7.5
8.8
|
L
 -17.5%
H
7.4
9.8
|
L
 -0.9%
H
7.4
11.1
|
L
 -12.4%
H
5.3
12.2
|
L
 -57.7%
H
5.3
19.1
|
L
 -48.5%
H
5.3
25.7
|
| Hoth Therapeutics Inc |
|
12.6
|
0.7
|
L
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -7.0%
H
0.6
0.8
|
L
 26.9%
H
0.5
0.8
|
L
 -32.7%
H
0.5
1.3
|
L
 -29.0%
H
0.5
2.1
|
L
 -58.5%
H
0.5
4.3
|
L
 -98.0%
H
0.5
55
|
L
H
0.5
347
|
| Werewolf Therapeutics Inc |
|
28.7
|
0.6
|
L
 -6.4%
H
0.5
0.6
|
L
 -11.9%
H
0.5
0.8
|
L
 -30.6%
H
0.5
1.0
|
L
 -10.6%
H
0.5
1.1
|
L
 -41%
H
0.5
2.4
|
L
 -79.9%
H
0.5
8.2
|
L
 -95.4%
H
0.5
21.7
|
L
H
0.5
24.0
|
| Harmony Biosciences Holdings Inc |
|
1,782.5
|
30.8
|
L
 2.1%
H
29.7
31
|
L
 -4.8%
H
28.9
33.0
|
L
 6.6%
H
28.4
35.0
|
L
 -14.1%
H
25.9
37.6
|
L
 -13.6%
H
25.5
40.9
|
L
 -14.8%
H
18.6
41.6
|
L
 13.5%
H
18.6
62.1
|
L
H
18.6
62.1
|
| Harrow Health Inc |
|
1,120.3
|
30.1
|
L
 3.7%
H
28.5
30.5
|
L
 -25.7%
H
28.5
40.9
|
L
 -16.3%
H
28.5
42.1
|
L
 -36.1%
H
28.5
54.5
|
L
 12.9%
H
24.6
54.9
|
L
 36.5%
H
7.6
59.2
|
L
 231.4%
H
5.4
59.2
|
L
 715.4%
H
1.4
59.2
|
| HUTCHMED (China) Ltd (ADR) |
|
2,185.5
|
12.7
|
L
 0.3%
H
12.6
12.7
|
L
 -4.4%
H
12.5
13.6
|
L
 -16.6%
H
12.5
15.8
|
L
 -13.8%
H
12.5
15.8
|
L
 -8.7%
H
12.5
19.5
|
L
 -5.7%
H
10.7
21.9
|
L
 -46.4%
H
7.4
43.9
|
L
 -0.7%
H
7.4
43.9
|
| ImmunityBio Inc |
|
8,483.6
|
8.1
|
L
 -0.3%
H
7.8
8.2
|
L
 6.9%
H
7.4
8.7
|
L
 11.3%
H
6.7
8.7
|
L
 22.4%
H
5.9
12.4
|
L
 243.2%
H
2.0
12.4
|
L
 255.3%
H
1.3
12.4
|
L
 -46.7%
H
1.2
18.1
|
L
H
1.2
40.8
|
| Ideaya Biosciences Inc |
|
2,525.1
|
28.7
|
L
 2.2%
H
27.8
28.8
|
L
 -0.2%
H
27.7
29.5
|
L
 -5.8%
H
27.7
38.1
|
L
 -8.8%
H
27.7
38.1
|
L
 56.6%
H
16.8
39.3
|
L
 34.3%
H
13.5
47.7
|
L
 48.6%
H
8.1
47.7
|
L
H
3.0
47.7
|
| Inhibikase Therapeutics Inc |
|
249.5
|
1.9
|
L
 -1.6%
H
1.9
2.0
|
L
 -2.1%
H
1.9
2.1
|
L
 11.2%
H
1.6
2.1
|
L
 15.2%
H
1.6
2.3
|
L
 -13.7%
H
1.3
2.3
|
L
 -48.6%
H
0.8
4.4
|
L
 -94.1%
H
0.8
38.5
|
L
H
0.8
70.8
|
| Immix Biopharma Inc |
|
565.3
|
10.4
|
L
 -2.5%
H
10.3
10.7
|
L
 8.7%
H
9.2
10.8
|
L
 12.2%
H
8.3
10.8
|
L
 39.8%
H
7.2
11.6
|
L
 397.1%
H
1.9
11.6
|
L
 387.8%
H
1.3
11.6
|
L
H
0.7
11.6
|
L
H
0.7
11.6
|
| Immuneering Corp (Class A) |
|
344.2
|
5.3
|
L
 2.7%
H
5.1
5.4
|
L
 -0.4%
H
5.0
5.5
|
L
 -3.6%
H
5.0
6.2
|
L
 7.3%
H
4.7
6.2
|
L
 347.1%
H
1.2
10.1
|
L
 -31.6%
H
1
11.9
|
L
H
1
34.0
|
L
H
1
34.0
|
| Immunic Inc |
|
177.9
|
13.1
|
L
 9.8%
H
11.3
13.3
|
L
 15.8%
H
10.4
13.3
|
L
 11.6%
H
8.5
13.4
|
L
 50.1%
H
8.3
15.1
|
L
 32.3%
H
5.1
15.1
|
L
 -24.9%
H
5.1
31.1
|
L
 -89.6%
H
5.1
151.2
|
L
 -99.6%
H
5.1
3900
|
| Incyte |
|
19,674.5
|
98.5
|
L
 -0.7%
H
97.1
99
|
L
 1.0%
H
97.1
103.0
|
L
 2.5%
H
92.8
103.0
|
L
 -2.3%
H
89.3
103.9
|
L
 61.8%
H
59.2
112.3
|
L
 50.9%
H
50.3
112.3
|
L
 19.6%
H
50.3
112.3
|
L
 39.6%
H
50.3
153.2
|
| Indaptus Therapeutics Inc |
|
4.0
|
1.8
|
L
 2.3%
H
1.7
1.8
|
L
 -15.3%
H
1.7
2.2
|
L
 -16.1%
H
1.7
3.8
|
L
 7.3%
H
1.5
3.8
|
L
 321.4%
H
0.3
13.4
|
L
 -16.1%
H
0.3
13.4
|
L
 -89.0%
H
0.3
28.8
|
L
 -99.3%
H
0.3
8800
|
| Indivior PLC |
|
4,498.9
|
38.1
|
L
 -0.6%
H
37.9
38.4
|
L
 -3.9%
H
37.9
41
|
L
 24.6%
H
30.1
41
|
L
 12.7%
H
27.7
41
|
L
 235.6%
H
10.6
41
|
L
 101.2%
H
7.3
41
|
L
 1662.0%
H
2.0
41
|
L
 1645.9%
H
0.4
41
|
| InMed Pharma Inc |
|
2.1
|
0.6
|
L
 -4.6%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -14.9%
H
0.6
0.8
|
L
 -12.5%
H
0.6
0.8
|
L
 -29.2%
H
0.6
1.0
|
L
 -72.4%
H
0.6
8.0
|
L
 -97.3%
H
0.6
41.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.6
1755
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.6
32175
|
| Inovio Pharma Inc |
|
108.5
|
1.3
|
L
 -5.7%
H
1.3
1.5
|
L
 16.7%
H
1.1
1.8
|
L
 25.5%
H
1.1
1.8
|
L
 -15.8%
H
1.0
2.0
|
L
 -31.4%
H
1.0
3.0
|
L
 82.2%
H
0.3
14.8
|
L
 -78.9%
H
0.3
14.8
|
L
 -85.8%
H
0.3
33.8
|
| Insmed Inc |
|
25,336.2
|
116.9
|
L
 0.8%
H
112
122.9
|
L
 -16.2%
H
98.9
142.6
|
L
 -24.5%
H
98.9
156.6
|
L
 -20.0%
H
98.9
167.4
|
L
 72.5%
H
64.8
212.8
|
L
 524.1%
H
18.1
212.8
|
L
 341.8%
H
16.0
212.8
|
L
 990.4%
H
9.0
212.8
|
| Innoviva Inc |
|
1,712.4
|
23.2
|
L
 2.0%
H
22.6
23.2
|
L
 2.4%
H
22.2
24.0
|
L
 -2.4%
H
22.2
24.5
|
L
 3.4%
H
21.6
25.1
|
L
 24.7%
H
16.5
25.1
|
L
 83.1%
H
12.2
25.1
|
L
 87.6%
H
10.6
25.1
|
L
 115.8%
H
7.6
25.1
|
| Ionis Pharma Inc |
|
12,872.3
|
77.9
|
L
 2.7%
H
75.1
77.9
|
L
 3.5%
H
74.9
77.9
|
L
 3.6%
H
71.2
77.9
|
L
 -4.8%
H
68.9
85.5
|
L
 132.3%
H
32
86.7
|
L
 119.3%
H
24.0
86.7
|
L
 108.8%
H
24.0
86.7
|
L
 155.5%
H
19.6
86.7
|
| Ironwood Pharma Inc (Class A) |
|
614.0
|
3.7
|
L
 -8.8%
H
3.6
4.0
|
L
 -20.1%
H
3.6
4.9
|
L
 2.8%
H
3.5
4.9
|
L
 -19.1%
H
3.0
4.9
|
L
 411.0%
H
0.5
5.8
|
L
 -63.2%
H
0.5
15.7
|
L
 -66.6%
H
0.5
15.7
|
L
 -56.8%
H
0.5
17.7
|
| I-Mab (ADR) |
|
237.4
|
2.1
|
L
 -1.9%
H
2.0
2.1
|
L
 -13.5%
H
2.0
2.5
|
L
 -12.7%
H
2.0
2.8
|
L
 -36.4%
H
2.0
3.9
|
L
 119.2%
H
0.9
6.8
|
L
 -30.6%
H
0.6
6.8
|
L
 -96.7%
H
0.6
85.4
|
L
H
0.6
85.4
|
| Immuron Ltd (ADR) |
|
7.2
|
0.9
|
L
 10%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 11.4%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 11.4%
H
0.8
1
|
L
 25.7%
H
0.7
1
|
L
 -55.8%
H
0.7
2.4
|
L
 -60.4%
H
0.7
6.0
|
L
 -82.0%
H
0.7
6.0
|
L
H
0.7
29.0
|
| Innate Pharma (ADR) |
|
124.8
|
1.3
|
L
 -2.2%
H
1.3
1.4
|
L
 -5%
H
1.3
1.6
|
L
 -5.7%
H
1.3
1.8
|
L
 -19.9%
H
1.2
1.9
|
L
 -42.7%
H
1.2
2.6
|
L
 -55.5%
H
1.2
3.6
|
L
 -67.3%
H
1.2
12.0
|
L
H
1.2
12.0
|
| Jaguar Health Inc |
|
1.2
|
3.3
|
L
 2.8%
H
3.2
3.5
|
L
 11.0%
H
2.5
3.6
|
L
 -74.2%
H
2.5
15.6
|
L
 -83.7%
H
2.5
34.8
|
L
 -98.8%
H
2.5
283.9
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.5
49350
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.5
26932500
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.5
880621875
|
| Jazz Pharma PLC |
|
14,568.3
|
232.2
|
L
 1.9%
H
227.7
235
|
L
 9.4%
H
221.3
235
|
L
 19.6%
H
193.2
235
|
L
 39.6%
H
165.4
235
|
L
 124.2%
H
101.5
235
|
L
 71.1%
H
95.5
235
|
L
 32.0%
H
95.5
235
|
L
 59.9%
H
86.9
235
|
| Kala Pharma Inc |
|
59.1
|
3.2
|
L
 1.9%
H
2.9
3.5
|
L
 -43.2%
H
2.9
5.9
|
L
 -68.7%
H
2.9
11.9
|
L
 -82.5%
H
2.9
25.5
|
L
 -98.2%
H
2.9
1030
|
L
 -99.6%
H
2.9
1030
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.9
16943.3
|
L
H
2.9
66943.3
|
| KalVista Pharma Inc |
|
1,427.0
|
26.8
|
L
 0.4%
H
26.8
26.9
|
L
 0.5%
H
26.7
26.9
|
L
 38.4%
H
18.7
26.9
|
L
 77.5%
H
14.2
26.9
|
L
 120.4%
H
9.8
26.9
|
L
 174.2%
H
7.2
26.9
|
L
 8.2%
H
4.1
30.7
|
L
 159.1%
H
4.1
45
|
| Kiniksa Pharma Ltd (Class A) |
|
4,584.0
|
59.6
|
L
 0.2%
H
58.5
59.9
|
L
 5.0%
H
55.8
59.9
|
L
 26.6%
H
41.5
59.9
|
L
 33.3%
H
41.1
59.9
|
L
 122.0%
H
24.9
59.9
|
L
 336.5%
H
13.0
59.9
|
L
 304.5%
H
7.4
59.9
|
L
H
5.0
59.9
|
| Kiora Pharma Inc |
|
11.5
|
2.6
|
L
 6.2%
H
2.4
2.6
|
L
 3.2%
H
2.4
2.7
|
L
 4.9%
H
2.3
2.7
|
L
 24.5%
H
1.8
2.9
|
L
 -18.8%
H
1.8
4.2
|
L
 5.7%
H
0.4
5.6
|
L
 -98.4%
H
0.4
257.2
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.4
2400
|
| Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc |
|
200.5
|
8.9
|
L
 -0.3%
H
8.6
9.0
|
L
 -5.5%
H
8.5
9.6
|
L
 11.1%
H
7.9
9.7
|
L
 -0.6%
H
5
11.0
|
L
 44.6%
H
3.7
11.0
|
L
 -76.0%
H
0.6
40.1
|
L
 -93.3%
H
0.6
221.0
|
L
 -92.6%
H
0.6
444.2
|
| Keros Therapeutics Inc |
|
232.9
|
11.8
|
L
 1.0%
H
11.4
11.9
|
L
H
11.3
12.2
|
L
 5.1%
H
10.8
12.2
|
L
 -29.1%
H
10.4
16.8
|
L
 -14.3%
H
10.4
22.6
|
L
 -73.8%
H
9.1
73
|
L
 -75.8%
H
9.1
73
|
L
H
9.1
88.8
|
| Pasithea Therapeutics Corp |
|
19.7
|
0.8
|
L
 1.3%
H
0.8
0.8
|
L
 -7.1%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 12.9%
H
0.7
1.0
|
L
 12.9%
H
0.5
1.0
|
L
 -9.2%
H
0.3
2.1
|
L
 125.7%
H
0.3
9.3
|
L
H
0.3
9.3
|
L
H
0.3
9.3
|
| Kazia Therapeutics Ltd (ADR) |
|
164.3
|
14.4
|
L
 0.6%
H
13.9
14.7
|
L
 6.9%
H
12.8
15.2
|
L
 63.0%
H
8.6
15.2
|
L
 179.8%
H
4.9
15.2
|
L
 303.9%
H
3.2
17.4
|
L
 -78.7%
H
2.9
79
|
L
 -97.1%
H
2.9
614
|
L
 -96.4%
H
2.9
792.5
|
| Lexaria Bioscience Corp |
|
14.9
|
0.6
|
L
 3.5%
H
0.6
0.6
|
L
 -13.0%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -34.1%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -3.2%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -44.4%
H
0.5
1.6
|
L
 -20%
H
0.5
6.9
|
L
 -90.4%
H
0.5
12.5
|
L
 -80.3%
H
0.5
76.2
|
| Lifecore Biomedical Inc |
|
171.0
|
4.6
|
L
H
4.5
4.6
|
L
 -11.6%
H
4.4
5.2
|
L
 -4%
H
4.4
5.5
|
L
 -34.9%
H
3.6
7.5
|
L
 -34.7%
H
3.6
9.0
|
L
 6.0%
H
3.6
11.5
|
L
 -60.9%
H
1.5
12.9
|
L
 -59.5%
H
1.5
15.6
|
| Ligand Pharma Inc (Class B) |
|
4,531.1
|
226.1
|
L
 1.8%
H
219.0
226.1
|
L
 -2.7%
H
200.0
236.3
|
L
 10.3%
H
198.6
247.4
|
L
 24.5%
H
178.7
247.4
|
L
 112.5%
H
98.9
247.4
|
L
 198.9%
H
49.3
247.4
|
L
 179.5%
H
46.8
247.4
|
L
 200.5%
H
36.9
247.4
|
| Atyr Pharma Inc |
|
41.2
|
0.4
|
L
 -20.8%
H
0.4
0.5
|
L
 -50%
H
0.4
1.1
|
L
 -49.4%
H
0.4
1.1
|
L
 -52.8%
H
0.4
1.1
|
L
 -87.0%
H
0.4
7.3
|
L
 -82.3%
H
0.4
7.3
|
L
 -89.1%
H
0.4
13.1
|
L
 -99.0%
H
0.4
90.9
|
| Lipocine Inc |
|
19.1
|
2.3
|
L
 -0.4%
H
2.3
2.4
|
L
 -0.4%
H
2.3
2.5
|
L
 5.5%
H
2.1
2.6
|
L
 -73.2%
H
1.8
10.5
|
L
 -20.6%
H
1.8
12.4
|
L
 -46.2%
H
1.8
12.4
|
L
 -89.5%
H
1.8
32.1
|
L
 -98.2%
H
1.8
163.0
|
| Liquidia Corp |
|
5,733.1
|
56.7
|
L
 0.2%
H
53.8
57.3
|
L
 41.3%
H
39.6
57.3
|
L
 47.1%
H
35.8
57.3
|
L
 45.2%
H
29.1
57.3
|
L
 260%
H
11.9
57.3
|
L
 670.4%
H
5.7
57.3
|
L
 1969.3%
H
2.3
57.3
|
L
H
2.3
57.3
|
| Lisata Therapeutics Inc |
|
29.7
|
3.3
|
L
 1.2%
H
3.2
3.4
|
L
 0.9%
H
3.1
3.4
|
L
 -34.1%
H
2.8
5.0
|
L
 -27.5%
H
2.8
5.1
|
L
 48.7%
H
1.8
5.1
|
L
H
1.8
5.1
|
L
 -84.6%
H
1.8
25.2
|
L
 -96.4%
H
1.8
174.8
|
| Lantern Pharma Inc |
|
27.9
|
2.5
|
L
 19.9%
H
2.0
2.7
|
L
 14.4%
H
2
2.7
|
L
 25.4%
H
1.9
2.8
|
L
 -8.2%
H
1.1
3.1
|
L
 -39.9%
H
1.1
5.7
|
L
 -52.9%
H
1.1
12.0
|
L
 -83.2%
H
1.1
16.5
|
L
H
1.1
24.8
|
| Lexicon Pharma Inc |
|
1,092.7
|
2.5
|
L
 2.1%
H
2.3
2.5
|
L
 49.1%
H
1.5
2.5
|
L
 43.0%
H
1.5
2.5
|
L
 87.8%
H
1.3
2.5
|
L
 267.2%
H
0.5
2.5
|
L
 -14.3%
H
0.3
3.7
|
L
 -43.8%
H
0.3
6.3
|
L
 -79.2%
H
0.3
19.6
|
| Legend Biotech Corp (ADR) |
|
5,371.6
|
28.9
|
L
 2.3%
H
27.5
29.6
|
L
 1.4%
H
24.3
29.9
|
L
 59.3%
H
17.6
30.4
|
L
 60.1%
H
16.7
30.4
|
L
 -10.7%
H
16.2
45.3
|
L
 -58.8%
H
16.2
77.3
|
L
 -4.7%
H
16.2
77.3
|
L
H
16.2
77.3
|
| Mustang Bio Inc |
|
4.9
|
0.7
|
L
 -1.5%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -15.6%
H
0.6
0.8
|
L
 -7.1%
H
0.6
0.8
|
L
 -28.6%
H
0.6
1.0
|
L
 -42.5%
H
0.5
7
|
L
 -99.7%
H
0.1
408.5
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.1
3045
|
L
H
0.1
10012.5
|
| Moleculin Biotech Inc |
|
10.7
|
2.0
|
L
 -14.1%
H
2.0
2.5
|
L
 -19.3%
H
2.0
2.6
|
L
 -23.3%
H
2.0
2.8
|
L
 -52.4%
H
1.8
5.3
|
L
 -92.6%
H
1.8
27.5
|
L
 -99.2%
H
1.8
3318.8
|
L
 -99.8%
H
1.8
3318.8
|
L
H
1.8
21555
|
| Madrigal Pharma Inc |
|
11,961.5
|
518.8
|
L
 1.7%
H
506.0
523.6
|
L
 3.3%
H
490.1
559
|
L
 -0.2%
H
490.1
559
|
L
 9.5%
H
416.2
572.2
|
L
 72.5%
H
265
615
|
L
 77.1%
H
119.8
615
|
L
 290.9%
H
52.3
615
|
L
 3268.9%
H
6.6
615
|
| MediWound Ltd |
|
210.0
|
16.3
|
L
 1.3%
H
16.2
16.5
|
L
 -6.3%
H
16.0
17.6
|
L
 -8.5%
H
16.0
18.1
|
L
 -4.6%
H
14.9
18.3
|
L
 -12.4%
H
14.9
22.5
|
L
 55.8%
H
7.1
24
|
L
 -41.3%
H
7.1
43.5
|
L
 -70.2%
H
7.1
60.1
|
| MEI Pharma Inc |
|
43.3
|
1.2
|
L
 -4.8%
H
1.2
1.3
|
L
 4.4%
H
1.1
1.3
|
L
 2.6%
H
1.1
1.3
|
L
 15.5%
H
1.0
1.3
|
L
 -43.1%
H
1.0
9
|
L
 -83%
H
1.0
9
|
L
 -98.1%
H
1.0
71
|
L
 -95.8%
H
1.0
102.8
|
| Macrogenics Inc |
|
220.6
|
3.5
|
L
 -1.4%
H
3.3
3.6
|
L
 10.2%
H
2.9
3.8
|
L
 -3.6%
H
2.9
3.8
|
L
 102.9%
H
1.6
3.9
|
L
 118.2%
H
1.2
3.9
|
L
 -47.3%
H
1.0
21.9
|
L
 -88.0%
H
1.0
32.8
|
L
 -79.4%
H
1.0
36.5
|
| Mangoceuticals Inc |
|
6.1
|
0.4
|
L
 2.9%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 12.5%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 5.9%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 -10%
H
0.2
0.7
|
L
 -79.1%
H
0.2
2.8
|
L
 -69.7%
H
0.1
6.2
|
L
H
0.1
6.2
|
L
H
0.1
6.2
|
| Magenta Therapeutics Inc |
|
-
|
86.2
|
L
 -1.1%
H
85.3
88.5
|
L
 -4.5%
H
83.6
91.8
|
L
 -4.0%
H
82
96.5
|
L
 81.4%
H
46.8
96.5
|
L
 337.5%
H
16.6
96.5
|
L
 754.7%
H
9.8
96.5
|
L
 -58.0%
H
5.1
211.5
|
L
H
5.1
336
|
| Mirum Pharma Inc |
|
6,770.7
|
111.0
|
L
 3.9%
H
107.4
115.0
|
L
 4.9%
H
98.6
115.0
|
L
 16.6%
H
88.3
115.0
|
L
 8.8%
H
84.3
115.0
|
L
 143.7%
H
42.9
115.0
|
L
 326.4%
H
23.1
115.0
|
L
 534.8%
H
12.8
115.0
|
L
H
6.5
115.0
|
| Milestone Pharma Inc |
|
204.6
|
1.7
|
L
 -10%
H
1.6
1.9
|
L
 -9.0%
H
1.6
2.0
|
L
 -15.4%
H
1.6
2.3
|
L
 -0.6%
H
1
2.3
|
L
 42.5%
H
1
3.1
|
L
 -61.1%
H
0.6
4.4
|
L
 -68.6%
H
0.6
9.9
|
L
H
0.6
28.0
|
| MoonLake Immunotherapeutics (Class A) |
|
1,320.0
|
18.5
|
L
 1.8%
H
18.0
18.6
|
L
 8.9%
H
16.9
21
|
L
 3.1%
H
16.0
21
|
L
 18.6%
H
15.5
21
|
L
 -53.9%
H
6.0
62.8
|
L
 -33.2%
H
6.0
65.0
|
L
 85.2%
H
4.3
65.0
|
L
H
4.3
65.0
|
| Mannkind Corp |
|
997.9
|
3.2
|
L
 -1.5%
H
3.1
3.3
|
L
 12.9%
H
3.1
4.3
|
L
 25.7%
H
2.6
4.3
|
L
 -42.6%
H
2.2
5.8
|
L
 -32.9%
H
2.2
6.5
|
L
 -23.6%
H
2.2
7.6
|
L
 -19.7%
H
2.2
7.6
|
L
 -29.8%
H
0.7
7.6
|
| Mind Medicine Inc |
|
2,422.4
|
22.2
|
L
 5.0%
H
20.8
22.5
|
L
 -0.9%
H
20.8
23.5
|
L
 3.2%
H
20.3
26.3
|
L
 36.9%
H
15.6
26.3
|
L
 244.3%
H
6.2
26.3
|
L
 625.8%
H
2.4
26.3
|
L
 -49.3%
H
2.1
60.6
|
L
H
0.0
154.8
|
| Medicinova Inc |
|
67.4
|
1.4
|
L
 -0.7%
H
1.4
1.4
|
L
 -2.8%
H
1.4
1.5
|
L
 -8.1%
H
1.4
1.5
|
L
 -12.2%
H
1.3
1.7
|
L
 -4.9%
H
1.2
2.0
|
L
 -36.6%
H
1.1
2.7
|
L
 -65.1%
H
1.1
5.1
|
L
 -79.6%
H
1.1
14.5
|
| TNF Pharma Inc |
|
33.1
|
4.2
|
L
 3.9%
H
3.9
4.4
|
L
 10.8%
H
3.7
4.4
|
L
 18.2%
H
3.5
4.4
|
L
 7.7%
H
3.1
5.0
|
L
 -78.5%
H
2.5
33.6
|
L
 -99.9%
H
2.5
7050
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.5
29850
|
L
 -99.9%
H
2.5
29850
|
| NewAmsterdam Pharma Co NV |
|
4,431.8
|
37.9
|
L
 -2.5%
H
37.0
38.9
|
L
 27%
H
29.9
42.2
|
L
 9.1%
H
27.9
42.2
|
L
 8.8%
H
27.9
42.2
|
L
 97.2%
H
16.8
42.2
|
L
 191.6%
H
5.6
42.2
|
L
 285.3%
H
5.6
42.2
|
L
H
5.6
42.2
|
| Neurocrine Biosciences Inc |
|
16,146.3
|
160.6
|
L
 3.1%
H
155.8
161
|
L
 18.9%
H
142.0
161
|
L
 24.6%
H
125.6
161
|
L
 30.5%
H
123.4
161
|
L
 33.3%
H
116
161
|
L
 66.0%
H
84.2
161
|
L
 74.3%
H
71.9
161
|
L
 274.0%
H
37.3
161
|
| Minerva Neurosciences Inc |
|
260.9
|
5.6
|
L
H
5.5
5.8
|
L
 -10.4%
H
5.5
6.3
|
L
 1.6%
H
5.5
7.6
|
L
 -11.0%
H
5.0
8.8
|
L
 243.6%
H
1.3
12.5
|
L
 -23.0%
H
1.2
13.5
|
L
 -72.9%
H
1.2
28.3
|
L
 -87.4%
H
1.2
126.7
|
| Nektar Therapeutics |
|
2,600.2
|
77.0
|
L
 -1.9%
H
76.5
78.8
|
L
 -8.6%
H
76.5
86.3
|
L
 -0.7%
H
76.5
109
|
L
 8.4%
H
62.5
109
|
L
 617.9%
H
8.0
109
|
L
 602.8%
H
6.2
109
|
L
 -72.4%
H
6.2
290.6
|
L
 -60.8%
H
6.2
1670.4
|
| NLS Pharmaceutics Ltd |
|
17.4
|
3.2
|
L
 -2.7%
H
3.2
3.3
|
L
 -9.8%
H
3.0
3.7
|
L
 30.1%
H
2.5
5.1
|
L
 16.1%
H
1.8
5.1
|
L
 -80.2%
H
1.8
30.8
|
L
 -99.2%
H
1.2
612
|
L
 -99.8%
H
1.2
1492
|
L
H
1.2
2940
|
| Nurix Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,697.9
|
16.4
|
L
 2.9%
H
15.8
16.5
|
L
 -1.1%
H
15.7
17.0
|
L
 2.4%
H
15.7
17.7
|
L
 4.4%
H
14.0
17.7
|
L
 61.3%
H
8.2
22.5
|
L
 58.8%
H
4.2
29.6
|
L
 -36.9%
H
4.2
37.4
|
L
H
4.2
52.4
|
| NeuroSense Therapeutics Ltd |
|
29.2
|
0.8
|
L
 -2.4%
H
0.8
0.8
|
L
 -14.7%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 15.7%
H
0.7
1.0
|
L
 -19%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -26.4%
H
0.6
2.6
|
L
 -52.6%
H
0.4
2.6
|
L
H
0.4
8.2
|
L
H
0.4
8.2
|
| NRX Pharma Inc |
|
98.5
|
3.0
|
L
 3.8%
H
2.9
3.0
|
L
 -2.0%
H
2.7
3.1
|
L
 34.2%
H
2.2
3.3
|
L
 72.3%
H
1.6
3.3
|
L
 43.3%
H
1.6
3.8
|
L
 -52.7%
H
1.1
54
|
L
 -98.9%
H
1.1
488
|
L
H
1.1
769.9
|
| Nuvectis Pharma Inc |
|
315.7
|
11.9
|
L
 9.2%
H
10.7
12.4
|
L
 22.6%
H
9.4
12.4
|
L
 44.8%
H
8.1
12.4
|
L
 35.2%
H
7.2
12.4
|
L
 42%
H
5.6
12.4
|
L
 -25.5%
H
4.4
18.7
|
L
H
3.1
20.9
|
L
H
3.1
20.9
|
| Nextcure Inc |
|
35.4
|
9.8
|
L
 0.3%
H
9.6
9.9
|
L
 5.3%
H
9.1
10.9
|
L
 -15.7%
H
8.5
13.5
|
L
 -25.9%
H
8.5
14.7
|
L
 88.3%
H
4.6
15.7
|
L
 -52.5%
H
2.8
30.8
|
L
 -89.8%
H
2.8
110.2
|
L
H
2.8
1308
|
| Ocugen Inc |
|
497.6
|
1.5
|
L
H
1.5
1.5
|
L
 -1.3%
H
1.4
1.6
|
L
 -16.5%
H
1.4
2.0
|
L
 4.3%
H
1.4
2.7
|
L
 110%
H
0.6
2.7
|
L
 116.2%
H
0.3
2.7
|
L
 -82.9%
H
0.3
17.7
|
L
 -98.6%
H
0.2
268.2
|
| Oculis Holding AG |
|
1,805.6
|
31.1
|
L
 2.4%
H
29.5
31.2
|
L
 12.2%
H
28.0
34.5
|
L
 14.1%
H
25.9
34.5
|
L
 9.1%
H
24.0
34.5
|
L
 76.9%
H
16
34.5
|
L
 188.3%
H
9.1
34.5
|
L
H
6.3
34.5
|
L
H
6.3
34.5
|
| Ocular Therapeutix Inc |
|
2,034.1
|
9.3
|
L
 1.4%
H
8.9
9.3
|
L
 -4.3%
H
8.9
10.0
|
L
 5.7%
H
8.6
10.0
|
L
 2.5%
H
6.2
11.5
|
L
 25.7%
H
6.2
16.4
|
L
 49.6%
H
2
16.4
|
L
 -39.6%
H
2
16.4
|
L
 -2.5%
H
2
24.3
|
| Opus Genetics Inc |
|
357.7
|
5.0
|
L
 -3.3%
H
4.9
5.2
|
L
 -3.7%
H
4.9
5.4
|
L
 -6.5%
H
4.7
5.8
|
L
 47.8%
H
3.3
5.8
|
L
 427.4%
H
0.9
5.8
|
L
 -16.9%
H
0.7
6.1
|
L
 15.4%
H
0.7
7
|
L
 -96.0%
H
0.7
340.8
|
| Olema Pharma Inc |
|
1,177.4
|
13.5
|
L
 -3.5%
H
12.9
14.0
|
L
 -7.9%
H
12.9
15.6
|
L
 -16.3%
H
12.9
17.5
|
L
 -43.2%
H
12.9
25.3
|
L
 183.2%
H
3.9
36.3
|
L
 93.4%
H
2.9
36.3
|
L
 -44.9%
H
2
36.3
|
L
H
2
60.3
|
| Omeros Corp |
|
1,062.3
|
14.7
|
L
 -0.3%
H
13.8
14.9
|
L
 -0.3%
H
13.8
14.9
|
L
 28.1%
H
11.3
15.3
|
L
 28.7%
H
9.8
15.3
|
L
 287.4%
H
3.0
17.7
|
L
 157.8%
H
0.9
17.7
|
L
 -17.5%
H
0.9
18.9
|
L
 48.1%
H
0.9
27.1
|
| ORIC Pharma Inc |
|
887.1
|
8.6
|
L
 -2.9%
H
8.5
8.8
|
L
 -10.5%
H
8.5
9.7
|
L
 -15.6%
H
8.5
11.2
|
L
 -16.3%
H
7.2
14.3
|
L
 58.4%
H
4.5
14.9
|
L
 67.4%
H
3.9
16.7
|
L
 -64.5%
H
2.4
26.7
|
L
H
2.4
40.8
|
| Oramed Pharma Inc |
|
184.8
|
4.6
|
L
 2.7%
H
4.5
4.6
|
L
 14.8%
H
3.8
5.0
|
L
 29.5%
H
3.5
5.0
|
L
 44.2%
H
3.1
5.0
|
L
 104.0%
H
2.0
5.0
|
L
 61.5%
H
1.7
5.3
|
L
 -56.0%
H
1.7
31.5
|
L
 -32.8%
H
1.7
31.5
|
| Outlook Therapeutics Inc |
|
29.0
|
0.2
|
L
H
0.2
0.3
|
L
H
0.2
0.3
|
L
 -4%
H
0.2
0.4
|
L
 -45.5%
H
0.2
0.5
|
L
 -84.9%
H
0.2
3.0
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.2
812
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.2
1308
|
L
H
0.2
17568
|
| Ovid Therapeutics Inc |
|
524.5
|
2.8
|
L
 -2.1%
H
2.7
2.9
|
L
 -0.7%
H
2.7
3.0
|
L
 2.2%
H
2.6
3
|
L
 87.3%
H
1.4
3.1
|
L
 836.7%
H
0.3
3.1
|
L
 -22.4%
H
0.2
4.1
|
L
 -19.7%
H
0.2
4.8
|
L
H
0.2
15.9
|
| Phibro Animal Health Corp (Class A) |
|
1,440.9
|
35.5
|
L
 -2.9%
H
35.3
37.1
|
L
 -36.8%
H
35.1
58.7
|
L
 -38.6%
H
35.1
60.1
|
L
 -30.7%
H
35.1
60.1
|
L
 45.0%
H
22.5
60.1
|
L
 152.8%
H
9.4
60.1
|
L
 36.4%
H
9.4
60.1
|
L
 92.2%
H
9.4
60.1
|
| Palisade Bio Inc |
|
320.2
|
1.9
|
L
 -0.5%
H
1.9
2.0
|
L
 -3.1%
H
1.8
2.0
|
L
 5.0%
H
1.8
2.9
|
L
 9.8%
H
1.5
2.9
|
L
 148.1%
H
0.5
2.9
|
L
 -92.0%
H
0.4
36.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.4
5092.5
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.4
594000
|
| Puma biotech Inc |
|
360.9
|
7.1
|
L
 0.1%
H
7.0
7.1
|
L
 -3.5%
H
6.8
7.9
|
L
 -8.9%
H
6.8
7.9
|
L
 4.3%
H
5.5
7.9
|
L
 133.2%
H
2.9
7.9
|
L
 151.4%
H
2.1
7.9
|
L
 -27.1%
H
1.6
12.0
|
L
 -68.3%
H
1.6
136.9
|
| Pacira BioSciences Inc |
|
907.0
|
23.1
|
L
 0.9%
H
22.4
23.3
|
L
 -7.0%
H
22.3
25.2
|
L
 -3.1%
H
22.3
27.1
|
L
 7.5%
H
20.6
27.1
|
L
 -8.1%
H
18.8
27.6
|
L
 -45.0%
H
11.2
42.9
|
L
 -62.8%
H
11.2
82.2
|
L
 -47.3%
H
11.2
82.2
|
| Processa Pharma Inc |
|
7.2
|
2.6
|
L
 2.3%
H
2.5
2.6
|
L
 -1.5%
H
2.4
3.0
|
L
 -5.4%
H
2.4
3.5
|
L
 14.4%
H
1.8
3.5
|
L
 -56.2%
H
1.8
19.6
|
L
 -99.1%
H
1.8
450
|
L
 -99.9%
H
1.8
4495.5
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.8
17937.5
|
| PDS biotech Corp |
|
70.3
|
1.3
|
L
 14.6%
H
1.0
1.3
|
L
 18.9%
H
1.0
1.4
|
L
 16.7%
H
0.9
1.4
|
L
 85.3%
H
0.5
1.4
|
L
 -2.3%
H
0.5
1.9
|
L
 -80.5%
H
0.5
10.3
|
L
 -71.4%
H
0.5
17.9
|
L
 -99.2%
H
0.5
355.4
|
| Phathom Pharma Inc |
|
1,018.5
|
12.8
|
L
 1.9%
H
11.9
12.8
|
L
 1.4%
H
11.8
12.9
|
L
 1.1%
H
9.7
13.7
|
L
 6.2%
H
9.7
14.4
|
L
 305.4%
H
3.0
18.3
|
L
 -5.1%
H
2.2
19.7
|
L
 -63.6%
H
2.2
39.0
|
L
H
2.2
64.5
|
| Pharvaris NV |
|
2,316.2
|
32.9
|
L
 5.2%
H
31.2
32.9
|
L
 9.5%
H
29.0
32.9
|
L
 23.5%
H
26.5
32.9
|
L
 23.6%
H
25.0
32.9
|
L
 95.6%
H
14.6
32.9
|
L
 311%
H
8.1
33
|
L
 47.6%
H
1.8
33
|
L
H
1.8
42.9
|
| Praxis Precision Medicines Inc |
|
9,455.4
|
339.2
|
L
 -1.2%
H
330.8
358.8
|
L
 1.8%
H
317.9
358.8
|
L
 7.3%
H
310
358.8
|
L
 1.9%
H
271.9
358.8
|
L
 782.8%
H
35.2
358.8
|
L
 2074.1%
H
12.5
358.8
|
L
 4.5%
H
11.9
358.8
|
L
H
11.9
914.3
|
| PainReform Ltd |
|
1.4
|
1.6
|
L
 -4.2%
H
1.6
1.7
|
L
 -17.1%
H
1.6
2.0
|
L
 -39.6%
H
1.6
2.8
|
L
 -45.0%
H
1.6
3.6
|
L
 -17.1%
H
0.6
3.7
|
L
 -95.6%
H
0.2
158.5
|
L
 -98.9%
H
0.2
470.4
|
L
H
0.2
471
|
| ProQR Therapeutics NV |
|
179.1
|
1.7
|
L
 6.3%
H
1.6
1.7
|
L
 4.3%
H
1.5
1.7
|
L
 -8.1%
H
1.4
2.1
|
L
 22.3%
H
1.4
2.2
|
L
 6.9%
H
1.3
3.1
|
L
 -12.4%
H
1.1
4.6
|
L
 -73.1%
H
0.5
9.1
|
L
 -64.1%
H
0.5
24
|
| Plus Therapeutics Inc |
|
39.7
|
5.8
|
L
 -1.2%
H
5.7
5.9
|
L
 -7.1%
H
5.7
6.5
|
L
 20.4%
H
4.6
8
|
L
 -10.0%
H
2.9
8.7
|
L
 -64.0%
H
2.9
23.4
|
L
 -94.6%
H
2.9
111.3
|
L
 -99.3%
H
2.9
1106.3
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.9
663750
|
| PTC Therapeutics Inc |
|
6,126.6
|
73.9
|
L
 -1.6%
H
72.1
75
|
L
 13.6%
H
64.2
79.9
|
L
 7.5%
H
63.2
79.9
|
L
 4.5%
H
61.4
79.9
|
L
 60.5%
H
43.2
87.5
|
L
 35.1%
H
17.5
87.5
|
L
 92.9%
H
17.5
87.5
|
L
 1019.1%
H
4.0
87.5
|
| Pulmatrix Inc |
|
4.7
|
1.3
|
L
 3.2%
H
1.2
1.3
|
L
 -5.2%
H
1.2
1.4
|
L
 7.5%
H
1.2
1.5
|
L
 -47.6%
H
1.2
3.4
|
L
 -79.3%
H
1.2
9.4
|
L
 -53.6%
H
1.2
10.4
|
L
 -92.5%
H
1.2
23.4
|
L
 -99.8%
H
1.2
1396
|
| Polypid Ltd |
|
83.8
|
4.4
|
L
 -3.7%
H
4.2
4.6
|
L
 -2.4%
H
4.2
4.6
|
L
 1.9%
H
4.2
4.8
|
L
 -4.4%
H
4.0
4.8
|
L
 54.0%
H
2.4
5.1
|
L
 -59.7%
H
2.3
13.2
|
L
 -98.4%
H
2.3
289.2
|
L
H
2.3
583.5
|
| Pyxis Oncology Inc |
|
162.2
|
2.6
|
L
 -0.8%
H
2.6
2.7
|
L
 41.0%
H
1.8
2.9
|
L
 51.8%
H
1.6
2.9
|
L
 91.1%
H
1.3
2.9
|
L
 124.4%
H
1.0
5.6
|
L
 -21.3%
H
0.8
6.9
|
L
H
0.8
19
|
L
H
0.8
19
|
| Pharming Grp N.V. (ADR) |
|
925.2
|
13.1
|
L
 0.1%
H
12.9
13.1
|
L
 -19.0%
H
11.8
16.7
|
L
 -23.4%
H
11.8
18.4
|
L
 -14.4%
H
11.8
18.4
|
L
 34.9%
H
8.7
21.3
|
L
 18.1%
H
6.7
21.3
|
L
 0.8%
H
6.1
21.3
|
L
H
6.1
22.0
|
| Purple Biotech Ltd (ADR) |
|
3.7
|
4.0
|
L
 2.6%
H
3.8
4.0
|
L
 -6.4%
H
3.8
4.3
|
L
 -4.4%
H
3.8
5
|
L
 -31.4%
H
3.6
6.0
|
L
 -82.4%
H
3.6
29
|
L
 -99.9%
H
3.6
7959.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
3.6
27000
|
L
 -100.0%
H
3.6
278000
|
| Qilian Intl Holding Grp ltd (Class A) |
|
52.2
|
0.3
|
L
H
0.3
0.3
|
L
 -10.3%
H
0.3
0.3
|
L
 -23.5%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -77.0%
H
0.3
1.2
|
L
 -97.8%
H
0.3
17.2
|
L
 -94.9%
H
0.3
17.2
|
L
 -98.8%
H
0.3
25.0
|
L
H
0.3
110
|
| Quoin Pharma Ltd (ADR) |
|
16.7
|
5.9
|
L
 -2.6%
H
5.9
6.2
|
L
 -6.3%
H
5.7
6.7
|
L
 0.2%
H
5.2
7.0
|
L
 -28.5%
H
5.2
10.8
|
L
 -3.4%
H
5.2
41.8
|
L
 -99.9%
H
5.1
8400
|
L
 -100.0%
H
5.1
3003840
|
L
H
5.1
3003840
|
| Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc |
|
2,624.7
|
26.7
|
L
 -0.7%
H
26.2
26.9
|
L
 6.6%
H
24.2
27.4
|
L
 14.4%
H
23.0
27.4
|
L
 13.4%
H
18.3
27.4
|
L
 -26.2%
H
18.3
42.4
|
L
 -43.4%
H
18.3
60.4
|
L
 -75.0%
H
18.3
115.3
|
L
 -54.5%
H
18.3
179.7
|
| Regeneron Pharma |
|
75,489.3
|
720.1
|
L
 -0.5%
H
709.5
730.6
|
L
 2.5%
H
702.0
730.6
|
L
 -3.9%
H
668.8
767.2
|
L
 -8.1%
H
668.8
815
|
L
 25.1%
H
476.5
821.1
|
L
 -3.3%
H
476.5
1211.2
|
L
 42.0%
H
476.5
1211.2
|
L
 96.9%
H
271.4
1211.2
|
| Regencell Bioscience Holdings Ltd |
|
13,549.0
|
27.4
|
L
 4.0%
H
26.7
29.1
|
L
 0.5%
H
25.5
32
|
L
 -4.9%
H
25.5
33.5
|
L
 -5.6%
H
20
40
|
L
 121.5%
H
6.2
83.6
|
L
 4181.3%
H
0.1
83.6
|
L
H
0.1
83.6
|
L
H
0.1
83.6
|
| Repligen Corp |
|
6,077.4
|
107.7
|
L
 -5.2%
H
107.1
115.4
|
L
 -14.2%
H
107.1
131.5
|
L
 -10.3%
H
107.1
141.5
|
L
 -18.8%
H
107.1
141.5
|
L
 -19.4%
H
107.1
175.8
|
L
 -29.1%
H
103.0
211.1
|
L
 -37.2%
H
103.0
327.3
|
L
 309.5%
H
21.1
327.3
|
| Regenxbio Inc |
|
526.0
|
10.2
|
L
 -0.5%
H
9.7
10.3
|
L
 10.5%
H
9.3
11.4
|
L
 15.8%
H
8.2
11.4
|
L
 22.0%
H
7.6
11.4
|
L
 27.9%
H
7.4
16.2
|
L
 -47.3%
H
5.0
28.8
|
L
 -70.7%
H
5.0
46.5
|
L
 -7.5%
H
5.0
85.1
|
| Rigel Pharma |
|
603.2
|
32.6
|
L
 11%
H
29.7
33.0
|
L
 16.1%
H
25.5
33.0
|
L
 11.6%
H
25.5
33.2
|
L
 -4.7%
H
25.0
37.0
|
L
 75.2%
H
17.6
52.2
|
L
 2508%
H
0.7
52.2
|
L
 783.5%
H
0.6
52.2
|
L
 1329.8%
H
0.6
52.2
|
| Relmada Therapeutics Inc |
|
774.1
|
7.4
|
L
 -0.9%
H
7
7.7
|
L
 0.4%
H
7
8
|
L
 1.2%
H
6.8
8
|
L
 89.2%
H
3.5
8
|
L
 1745%
H
0.4
8
|
L
 148.5%
H
0.2
8
|
L
 -78.0%
H
0.2
39.7
|
L
 -28.8%
H
0.2
54
|
| RenovoRx Inc |
|
39.2
|
0.9
|
L
H
0.9
0.9
|
L
 -6.5%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 -11.2%
H
0.8
1.0
|
L
 -6.5%
H
0.8
1.3
|
L
 -17.9%
H
0.7
1.5
|
L
 -56.7%
H
0.6
3.3
|
L
H
0.6
16.7
|
L
H
0.6
16.7
|
| Roivant Sciences Ltd |
|
20,962.9
|
29.3
|
L
 -0.3%
H
28.9
29.4
|
L
 3.4%
H
27.9
29.8
|
L
 3.8%
H
27.1
30.2
|
L
 9.5%
H
26.0
30.3
|
L
 166.5%
H
10.6
30.3
|
L
 221.5%
H
8.2
30.3
|
L
 196.2%
H
2.5
30.3
|
L
H
2.5
30.3
|
| Royalty Pharma PLC (Class A) |
|
23,471.4
|
53.0
|
L
 2.4%
H
51.6
53.0
|
L
 5.0%
H
49.3
53.0
|
L
 10.5%
H
47.8
53.0
|
L
 18.2%
H
44.7
53.0
|
L
 58.8%
H
32.2
53.0
|
L
 53.3%
H
24.1
53.0
|
L
 30.5%
H
24.1
53.0
|
L
H
24.1
56.5
|
| Reviva Pharma Holdings Inc |
|
4.5
|
0.4
|
L
 -56.3%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -57.3%
H
0.3
0.9
|
L
 -54.6%
H
0.3
1
|
L
 -93.2%
H
0.3
5.5
|
L
 -97.8%
H
0.3
23.2
|
L
 -99.8%
H
0.3
166
|
L
 -99.6%
H
0.3
185
|
L
H
0.3
302
|
| Rezolute Inc |
|
318.7
|
3.3
|
L
 0.9%
H
3.2
3.4
|
L
 1.2%
H
3
3.4
|
L
 -8.5%
H
3.0
3.8
|
L
 -8.3%
H
2.3
4.1
|
L
 -10.7%
H
1.1
11.5
|
L
 60.9%
H
0.7
11.5
|
L
 -50.8%
H
0.7
17.4
|
L
 -93.1%
H
0.7
100
|
| Redhill Biopharma (ADR) |
|
5.1
|
1.0
|
L
 -2.9%
H
1.0
1.0
|
L
 -2.9%
H
1.0
1.1
|
L
 20.7%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 1.0%
H
0.7
1.1
|
L
 -50.5%
H
0.7
3.3
|
L
 -98.3%
H
0.7
82
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.7
11180
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.7
16540
|
| Sunshine Biopharma Inc |
|
4.1
|
0.8
|
L
 -20%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -20%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 -16%
H
0.8
1.1
|
L
 -28.8%
H
0.8
1.3
|
L
 -37.8%
H
0.8
2.4
|
L
 -98.9%
H
0.1
72
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.1
6280
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.1
224000
|
| Scilex Holding Co |
|
46.4
|
6.6
|
L
 -3.1%
H
6.3
7.2
|
L
 -38.5%
H
6.3
11.4
|
L
 -2.9%
H
4.2
12.3
|
L
 -20.1%
H
4.2
12.3
|
L
 61.0%
H
3.9
34.3
|
L
 22.0%
H
0.2
34.3
|
L
 -33.6%
H
0.2
34.3
|
L
H
0.2
34.3
|
| Scynexis Inc |
|
39.2
|
0.8
|
L
 -1.3%
H
0.7
0.8
|
L
 -18.1%
H
0.7
1
|
L
 -23%
H
0.7
1.1
|
L
 -1.3%
H
0.7
1.1
|
L
 -20.6%
H
0.6
1.3
|
L
 -72.3%
H
0.6
3.9
|
L
 -89.0%
H
0.6
10.3
|
L
 -97.9%
H
0.6
55.1
|
| Shuttle Pharma Holdings Inc |
|
3.8
|
0.7
|
L
 3.0%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -13.9%
H
0.6
0.8
|
L
 -2.9%
H
0.6
1.2
|
L
 -34.0%
H
0.5
1.2
|
L
 -88.3%
H
0.5
6.8
|
L
 -99.7%
H
0.5
550
|
L
H
0.5
25252
|
L
H
0.5
25252
|
| SIGA Tech Inc |
|
312.7
|
4.4
|
L
 -2.0%
H
4.3
4.5
|
L
 -6.0%
H
4.3
4.9
|
L
H
4.3
4.9
|
L
 -34.7%
H
4.3
7.0
|
L
 -26.6%
H
4.3
9.6
|
L
 -26.2%
H
4.2
12.8
|
L
 -36.1%
H
4.2
27.0
|
L
 425.3%
H
0.6
27.0
|
| SILO Pharma Inc |
|
6.5
|
0.4
|
L
H
0.4
0.4
|
L
 -11.1%
H
0.4
0.5
|
L
 -9.1%
H
0.4
0.7
|
L
 37.9%
H
0.2
0.7
|
L
 -62.6%
H
0.2
1.1
|
L
 -80.5%
H
0.2
4.5
|
L
 -96.5%
H
0.2
496
|
L
 -99.2%
H
0.2
496
|
| Sol-Gel Tech Ltd |
|
235.3
|
72.5
|
L
 7.9%
H
66
72.5
|
L
 -1.7%
H
66.0
76.1
|
L
 -3.2%
H
66.0
84.2
|
L
 -4.8%
H
61.9
98.0
|
L
 866.7%
H
6.8
98.0
|
L
 2045.0%
H
0.3
98.0
|
L
 629.4%
H
0.3
98.0
|
L
H
0.3
98.0
|
| Soleno Therapeutics Inc |
|
2,760.8
|
53.0
|
L
 0.1%
H
52.9
53.0
|
L
 0.1%
H
52.9
53.0
|
L
 0.7%
H
52.5
53.0
|
L
 37.1%
H
29.4
53.0
|
L
 -30.9%
H
29.4
90.3
|
L
 1176.4%
H
3.7
90.3
|
L
 253.1%
H
0.9
90.3
|
L
 -39.6%
H
0.9
117.8
|
| SELLAS Life Sciences Grp Inc |
|
1,206.8
|
6.5
|
L
 25.3%
H
5.7
6.7
|
L
 34.3%
H
4.8
6.7
|
L
 37.4%
H
4.2
6.7
|
L
 84.2%
H
3.5
6.7
|
L
 324.7%
H
1.4
6.7
|
L
 330.3%
H
0.5
6.7
|
L
 -17.1%
H
0.5
15.1
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.5
74703
|
| Soligenix Inc |
|
3.7
|
0.4
|
L
 16.1%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 12.5%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -67.9%
H
0.3
1.4
|
L
 -66.0%
H
0.3
1.4
|
L
 -81.6%
H
0.3
6.2
|
L
 -97.1%
H
0.3
85.3
|
L
 -99.8%
H
0.3
321.6
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.3
2136.0
|
| Sonoma Pharma Inc |
|
4.0
|
1.1
|
L
 -3.4%
H
1.1
1.2
|
L
 -7.3%
H
1.1
1.2
|
L
 -50%
H
0.9
2.9
|
L
 -58.6%
H
0.9
3.1
|
L
 -64.0%
H
0.9
6.9
|
L
 17.5%
H
0.1
6.9
|
L
 -84.5%
H
0.1
13.4
|
L
 -97.5%
H
0.1
74.2
|
| Synaptogenix Inc |
|
43.3
|
5.8
|
L
 -3.8%
H
5.8
6.3
|
L
 2.7%
H
5.6
6.9
|
L
 35.2%
H
4.1
6.9
|
L
 55.9%
H
3.6
7.2
|
L
 132%
H
2.1
12.0
|
L
 598.8%
H
0.1
12.0
|
L
 1.4%
H
0.1
14.5
|
L
H
0.1
14.5
|
| SciSparc Ltd |
|
2.9
|
5.1
|
L
 -6.1%
H
5.1
5.5
|
L
 -26.2%
H
5.1
7.2
|
L
 61.9%
H
3.0
9.0
|
L
 -5.0%
H
3.0
9.0
|
L
 -92.3%
H
3.0
80.1
|
L
 -99.8%
H
3.0
4471.7
|
L
H
3.0
41769
|
L
H
3.0
41769
|
| ARS Pharma Inc |
|
823.2
|
8.3
|
L
 -3.9%
H
8.3
8.8
|
L
 -8.2%
H
8.3
9.6
|
L
 3.0%
H
7.7
9.6
|
L
 -5.9%
H
7.2
9.7
|
L
 -37.6%
H
6.7
18.9
|
L
 3.1%
H
2.6
18.9
|
L
 -68.7%
H
2.6
35.6
|
L
H
2.6
63.4
|
| SeqLL Inc |
|
80.2
|
1.6
|
L
 2.6%
H
1.5
1.7
|
L
 26.0%
H
1.2
1.7
|
L
 -42.5%
H
1.2
3.0
|
L
 -46.1%
H
1.2
4.6
|
L
 -38.5%
H
1.2
5.3
|
L
 310.3%
H
0.3
35.4
|
L
H
0.2
35.4
|
L
H
0.2
35.4
|
| Sarepta Therapeutics Inc |
|
2,010.2
|
19.0
|
L
 -0.5%
H
18.7
19.3
|
L
 -12.6%
H
18.7
23.5
|
L
 -10.1%
H
18.4
23.5
|
L
 9.4%
H
15.5
23.9
|
L
 -47.7%
H
10.4
44.1
|
L
 -84.2%
H
10.4
173.3
|
L
 -74.2%
H
10.4
173.3
|
L
 17.2%
H
10.4
181.8
|
| Sutro Biopharma Inc |
|
658.9
|
39.8
|
L
 -2.8%
H
38.4
41.6
|
L
 6.6%
H
36.5
41.9
|
L
 53.8%
H
25.3
41.9
|
L
 154.6%
H
15.4
41.9
|
L
 357.1%
H
6.7
41.9
|
L
 -29.5%
H
5.2
61.3
|
L
 -80.4%
H
5.2
237
|
L
H
5.2
283
|
| Supernus Pharma Inc |
|
2,970.5
|
51.2
|
L
 1.3%
H
50.0
51.5
|
L
 4.1%
H
46.9
53.0
|
L
 1.0%
H
46.9
53.0
|
L
 2.7%
H
46.8
59.7
|
L
 59.2%
H
30.8
59.7
|
L
 50.0%
H
22
59.7
|
L
 73.9%
H
22
59.7
|
L
 214.6%
H
13.1
61.3
|
| Savara Inc |
|
1,059.4
|
5.2
|
L
 1.8%
H
4.8
5.3
|
L
 -1.5%
H
4.8
5.4
|
L
 -8.7%
H
4.8
6.2
|
L
 -11.3%
H
4.8
6.2
|
L
 71.2%
H
1.9
7
|
L
 159.8%
H
1.9
7
|
L
 235.7%
H
1.0
7
|
L
 -75.6%
H
0.7
49.6
|
| China SXT Pharma Inc |
|
7.0
|
1.6
|
L
 -1.3%
H
1.5
1.6
|
L
 -11.7%
H
1.5
1.8
|
L
 -31.9%
H
1.5
2.4
|
L
 -39.9%
H
1.3
2.9
|
L
 -24.8%
H
0.0
7.0
|
L
 -71.4%
H
0.0
9.4
|
L
 -94.7%
H
0.0
57
|
L
H
0.0
2335
|
| Sanofi (ADR) |
|
101,775.7
|
42.5
|
L
 -0.9%
H
42.3
43.0
|
L
 -2.0%
H
42.3
44.0
|
L
 -9.2%
H
42.3
48.6
|
L
 -9.7%
H
42.3
48.8
|
L
 -16.8%
H
42.3
53.4
|
L
 -21.5%
H
42.3
60.1
|
L
 -17.9%
H
36.9
60.1
|
L
 8.3%
H
36.8
60.1
|
| Protara Therapeutics Inc |
|
291.3
|
5.3
|
L
 2.7%
H
5
5.4
|
L
 -2.2%
H
5
5.7
|
L
 6.7%
H
4.9
5.7
|
L
 -19.0%
H
4.8
7.5
|
L
 61.8%
H
2.8
7.8
|
L
 61.8%
H
1.0
10.5
|
L
 -39.8%
H
1.0
11.1
|
L
 -98.2%
H
1.0
458
|
| Tarsus Pharma Inc |
|
2,786.2
|
64.8
|
L
 8.2%
H
58.6
65.0
|
L
 -0.4%
H
57.8
66.8
|
L
 -10.8%
H
57.8
74.4
|
L
 2.4%
H
57.8
80
|
L
 46.5%
H
38.5
85.3
|
L
 292.7%
H
12.7
85.3
|
L
 125.4%
H
10.8
85.3
|
L
H
10.8
85.3
|
| Theravance Biopharma Inc |
|
863.0
|
16.7
|
L
 1.6%
H
16.3
16.8
|
L
 0.1%
H
16.3
17.1
|
L
 2.4%
H
16.1
17.2
|
L
 -13.7%
H
13.1
20.4
|
L
 90.2%
H
8.3
21.0
|
L
 48.1%
H
7.4
21.0
|
L
 -11.3%
H
6.1
21.0
|
L
 -4.1%
H
6.1
43.4
|
| Tenax Therapeutics Inc |
|
305.7
|
11.9
|
L
 -2.6%
H
11.8
12.3
|
L
 -5.0%
H
11.4
12.8
|
L
 -17.8%
H
11.4
15.8
|
L
 -8.2%
H
10.4
17.0
|
L
 107.7%
H
5.3
18.4
|
L
 -58.8%
H
2.8
61.2
|
L
 -99.6%
H
2.8
3680
|
L
 -100.0%
H
2.8
88960
|
| TG Therapeutics Inc |
|
6,535.1
|
42.7
|
L
 0.4%
H
41.9
43.1
|
L
 18.3%
H
36.3
44.7
|
L
 26.6%
H
33.2
44.7
|
L
 50.2%
H
26.8
44.7
|
L
 22.0%
H
25.3
44.7
|
L
 38.2%
H
6.5
46.5
|
L
 17.5%
H
3.5
46.5
|
L
 479.2%
H
3.3
56.7
|
| Alpha Teknova Inc |
|
212.8
|
4.0
|
L
 -0.5%
H
3.9
4.0
|
L
 6.2%
H
3.6
4.5
|
L
 40.8%
H
2.6
4.5
|
L
 86.4%
H
1.9
4.5
|
L
 -43.8%
H
1.9
7.2
|
L
 102.6%
H
1.2
10.4
|
L
H
1.2
30.9
|
L
H
1.2
30.9
|
| Tiziana Life Sciences Ltd |
|
193.4
|
1.5
|
L
 -2.6%
H
1.5
1.6
|
L
 6.3%
H
1.4
1.6
|
L
 28.8%
H
1.1
1.6
|
L
 14.3%
H
1.1
1.6
|
L
 1.3%
H
1.1
2.6
|
L
 94.9%
H
0.4
2.6
|
L
 -33.3%
H
0.4
2.8
|
L
H
0.4
12.2
|
| Tonix Pharma Holding Corp |
|
188.3
|
13.7
|
L
 3.5%
H
13.0
13.9
|
L
 1.8%
H
12.5
15.2
|
L
 10.1%
H
12
15.2
|
L
 -9.0%
H
11.6
17
|
L
 -28.4%
H
11.6
70.0
|
L
 -99.8%
H
0.2
6801.0
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.2
908800
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.2
2412800000
|
| Tenaya Therapeutics Inc |
|
208.3
|
1.0
|
L
 -4%
H
0.9
1
|
L
 28%
H
0.8
1.2
|
L
 39.1%
H
0.7
1.2
|
L
 41.2%
H
0.5
1.2
|
L
 134.2%
H
0.4
2.4
|
L
 -85.8%
H
0.4
8.1
|
L
H
0.4
32
|
L
H
0.4
32
|
| Tempest Therapeutics Inc |
|
26.4
|
1.8
|
L
 -4.2%
H
1.8
2.0
|
L
 -14.4%
H
1.8
2.2
|
L
 -10.2%
H
1.6
2.5
|
L
 -20.4%
H
1.5
2.5
|
L
 -73.2%
H
1.5
12.2
|
L
 -12.4%
H
0.2
12.2
|
L
 -87.9%
H
0.2
41
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.2
2270.3
|
| Travere Therapeutics Inc |
|
4,146.6
|
44.6
|
L
 4.1%
H
42.3
44.7
|
L
 -0.5%
H
41.6
46.0
|
L
 54.0%
H
28.4
48.6
|
L
 45.7%
H
26.2
48.6
|
L
 107.0%
H
13.9
48.6
|
L
 182.4%
H
5.1
48.6
|
L
 130.0%
H
5.1
48.6
|
L
 194.5%
H
5.1
48.6
|
| TherapeuticsMD Inc |
|
23.6
|
2.0
|
L
 4.6%
H
2.0
2.0
|
L
 -1.5%
H
1.9
2.1
|
L
 -1.5%
H
1.9
2.3
|
L
 -15.7%
H
1.9
2.5
|
L
 37.8%
H
1.0
3.0
|
L
 -53.5%
H
0.7
4.7
|
L
 -96%
H
0.7
69.5
|
L
 -99.4%
H
0.7
464.5
|
| Universe Pharma INC |
|
1.5
|
2.7
|
L
 3.9%
H
2.6
2.7
|
L
 -12.1%
H
2.6
3.1
|
L
 -11.8%
H
2.6
3.5
|
L
 -7.2%
H
2
3.5
|
L
 -39.1%
H
2
11
|
L
 -72.7%
H
0.1
64.8
|
L
 -94.4%
H
0.1
75
|
L
H
0.1
179.9
|
| United Therapeutics Corp |
|
24,436.6
|
575.7
|
L
 -1.0%
H
574.8
584.7
|
L
 0.6%
H
561.2
609.4
|
L
 0.7%
H
560.2
609.4
|
L
 20.9%
H
466
609.4
|
L
 85.2%
H
272.1
609.4
|
L
 169.0%
H
204.4
609.4
|
L
 194.5%
H
158.4
609.4
|
L
 427.1%
H
74.3
609.4
|
| Vericel Corp |
|
1,668.4
|
32.7
|
L
 -0.8%
H
32.0
33.5
|
L
 -11.3%
H
31.9
40.9
|
L
 -3.1%
H
31.9
40.9
|
L
 -3.8%
H
29.0
40.9
|
L
 -23.4%
H
29.0
46.0
|
L
 -0.4%
H
29.0
63
|
L
 -30.8%
H
17.3
68.9
|
L
 1015.0%
H
2.0
68.9
|
| Veru Inc |
|
36.3
|
2.3
|
L
 -0.4%
H
2.2
2.3
|
L
 2.3%
H
2.2
2.3
|
L
 -5.0%
H
2.2
2.5
|
L
 0.9%
H
2.1
2.7
|
L
 -56.6%
H
2.1
7.4
|
L
 -80.2%
H
2.1
19.2
|
L
 -96.9%
H
2.1
245.5
|
L
 -83.3%
H
2.1
245.7
|
| Dogwood Therapeutics Inc |
|
61.5
|
1.8
|
L
 8.2%
H
1.7
1.9
|
L
 27.8%
H
1.5
1.9
|
L
 -7.5%
H
1.3
2.0
|
L
 -39.1%
H
1.3
3.5
|
L
 -61.5%
H
1.3
9.5
|
L
 72.0%
H
0.1
29.3
|
L
 -61.7%
H
0.1
29.3
|
L
H
0.1
29.3
|
| Viking Therapeutics Inc |
|
3,677.1
|
31.7
|
L
 1.1%
H
31.0
31.8
|
L
 1.2%
H
30.8
32.7
|
L
 -7.6%
H
28.8
36.8
|
L
 3.9%
H
28.8
37.5
|
L
 11.9%
H
23.0
43.2
|
L
 40.6%
H
8.3
99.4
|
L
 435.0%
H
2.0
99.4
|
L
 2495.9%
H
0.9
99.4
|
| Vanda Pharma Inc |
|
389.1
|
6.5
|
L
 0.8%
H
6.4
6.5
|
L
 -12.5%
H
6.2
7.7
|
L
 -10.4%
H
6.2
7.7
|
L
 5.7%
H
5.7
9.9
|
L
 60.6%
H
3.8
9.9
|
L
 3.0%
H
3.3
9.9
|
L
 -63.7%
H
3.3
21.9
|
L
 -21.4%
H
3.3
33.4
|
| Verrica Pharma Inc |
|
134.9
|
7.9
|
L
 9.8%
H
6.8
8.2
|
L
 9.6%
H
6.8
8.5
|
L
 53.6%
H
5.1
8.5
|
L
 41.2%
H
4.2
8.5
|
L
 1439.2%
H
0.5
9.8
|
L
 27.6%
H
0.4
11.4
|
L
 -31.4%
H
0.4
14.8
|
L
H
0.4
23.3
|
| Viridian Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,764.6
|
17.1
|
L
 1.5%
H
16.5
17.2
|
L
 -8.7%
H
16.4
18.5
|
L
 14.5%
H
13.2
20
|
L
 -40.5%
H
13.2
30.8
|
L
 30.5%
H
12.1
34.3
|
L
 -26.9%
H
9.9
34.3
|
L
 1.5%
H
9.5
39
|
L
 -87.8%
H
4.7
270
|
| Vertex Pharma |
|
115,524.6
|
455.2
|
L
 1.5%
H
444.3
455.3
|
L
 7.3%
H
421.1
455.3
|
L
 4.3%
H
412.3
455.3
|
L
 -2.1%
H
412.3
507.9
|
L
 3.6%
H
362.5
507.9
|
L
 31.0%
H
320.0
519.9
|
L
 114.0%
H
176.4
519.9
|
L
 454.4%
H
71.5
519.9
|
| Viatris |
|
20,170.1
|
17.3
|
L
 0.9%
H
17.0
17.4
|
L
 11.6%
H
15.5
17.5
|
L
 28.6%
H
13.4
17.5
|
L
 9.7%
H
12.9
17.5
|
L
 93.3%
H
8.2
17.5
|
L
 86.6%
H
6.9
17.5
|
L
 10.2%
H
6.9
17.5
|
L
 -55.2%
H
6.9
50.4
|
| vTv Therapeutics Inc (Class A) |
|
126.3
|
32.1
|
L
 -0.2%
H
30
32.1
|
L
 0.8%
H
29.8
33.4
|
L
 -12.3%
H
28.8
41.4
|
L
 -12.1%
H
28.8
43.1
|
L
 49.4%
H
14
44
|
L
 3716.7%
H
0.4
44
|
L
 1287.9%
H
0.4
44
|
L
 499.3%
H
0.4
44
|
| VYNE Therapeutics Inc |
|
22.0
|
0.7
|
L
H
0.7
0.7
|
L
 -1.5%
H
0.7
0.7
|
L
 8.2%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 17.9%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 -47.2%
H
0.3
2.0
|
L
 -90.9%
H
0.3
7.7
|
L
 -99.0%
H
0.3
76.3
|
L
H
0.3
2869.9
|
| Vaccitech PLC (ADR) |
|
27.0
|
0.7
|
L
 2.9%
H
0.7
0.7
|
L
 6.1%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 22.8%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 11.1%
H
0.5
0.7
|
L
 -25.5%
H
0.5
2.9
|
L
 -68.0%
H
0.5
5.1
|
L
 -95.1%
H
0.5
18.0
|
L
H
0.5
18.0
|
| Xenetic Biosciences Inc |
|
7.1
|
3.1
|
L
 2.0%
H
3.0
3.2
|
L
 -0.3%
H
3.0
3.4
|
L
 0.7%
H
2.9
3.7
|
L
 28.9%
H
2.2
3.7
|
L
 -0.7%
H
1.9
13.9
|
L
 -6.7%
H
1.9
13.9
|
L
 -82.4%
H
1.9
56.8
|
L
 -99.7%
H
1.9
1074
|
| Xenon Pharma Inc |
|
5,386.2
|
55.7
|
L
 1.3%
H
54.7
55.7
|
L
 -3.5%
H
54.7
58.9
|
L
 -4.6%
H
53.3
60.0
|
L
 33.9%
H
40.9
64.0
|
L
 55.4%
H
28.2
64.0
|
L
 38.7%
H
26.7
64.0
|
L
 219.7%
H
14.7
64.0
|
L
 736.6%
H
2.1
64.0
|
| Xilio Therapeutics Inc |
|
46.5
|
7.8
|
L
 0.7%
H
7.8
7.9
|
L
 0.9%
H
7.6
8.1
|
L
 -8.6%
H
7.4
8.9
|
L
 -6.7%
H
6.5
9.3
|
L
 -24.0%
H
6.5
16.5
|
L
 -82.5%
H
6.5
45.5
|
L
H
6.5
391.3
|
L
H
6.5
391.3
|
| XOMA Corp |
|
506.8
|
41.8
|
L
 0.1%
H
41.8
41.9
|
L
 0.3%
H
41.2
42
|
L
 13.7%
H
36.7
42.8
|
L
 77.3%
H
23.2
42.8
|
L
 68.5%
H
22.3
42.8
|
L
 118.3%
H
13.5
42.8
|
L
 39.2%
H
13.5
42.8
|
L
 218.7%
H
4.0
46.3
|
| XORTX Therapeutics Inc |
|
3.7
|
2.4
|
L
 -2.5%
H
2.3
2.5
|
L
 -14.4%
H
2.2
2.9
|
L
 -4.8%
H
2.0
3.6
|
L
 -78.3%
H
1.7
12.2
|
L
 -90.8%
H
1.7
35.3
|
L
 -98.5%
H
1.7
188.1
|
L
 -99.4%
H
1.7
1841.6
|
L
H
1.7
1841.6
|
| Zevra Therapeutics Inc |
|
662.7
|
11.2
|
L
 1.5%
H
10.9
11.3
|
L
 5.7%
H
10.2
11.9
|
L
 18.4%
H
9.4
11.9
|
L
 33.5%
H
8.4
11.9
|
L
 44.7%
H
7.2
13.2
|
L
 165.0%
H
3.9
13.2
|
L
 27.2%
H
3.9
15.7
|
L
 -89.4%
H
1.9
134.4
|
| Zymeworks BC Inc |
|
1,831.3
|
24.9
|
L
 4.1%
H
23.8
24.9
|
L
 -6.7%
H
23.4
28.0
|
L
 -5.4%
H
23.4
29.8
|
L
 7.4%
H
21.9
29.8
|
L
 107.1%
H
10.9
29.8
|
L
 152.4%
H
6.0
29.8
|
L
 -9.8%
H
4.1
39.4
|
L
H
4.1
59.0
|
| Sagimet Biosciences Inc (Class A) |
|
453.3
|
7.3
|
L
 -4.1%
H
7.3
7.7
|
L
 -4.9%
H
7.3
8.4
|
L
 38.5%
H
5.3
9.4
|
L
 42.5%
H
4.5
9.4
|
L
 121.8%
H
3.1
11.4
|
L
 -3.7%
H
1.7
20.7
|
L
 -3.7%
H
1.7
20.7
|
L
 -3.7%
H
1.7
20.7
|
| CervoMed Inc |
|
34.7
|
3.8
|
L
 -0.5%
H
3.7
3.8
|
L
 0.5%
H
3.7
4.2
|
L
 -2.1%
H
3.6
4.3
|
L
 -17.2%
H
3.5
5.2
|
L
 -58.8%
H
3.5
13.1
|
L
 -38.4%
H
1.8
26.4
|
L
 -92.3%
H
1.8
64.1
|
L
 -100.0%
H
1.8
17437.5
|
| Dianthus Therapeutics Inc |
|
4,618.2
|
84.5
|
L
 -1.9%
H
83.1
85.9
|
L
 -6.4%
H
83.1
91.8
|
L
 -5.9%
H
82
96.5
|
L
 77.9%
H
46.8
96.5
|
L
 320.7%
H
16.6
96.5
|
L
 11015.8%
H
6.6
96.5
|
L
 11015.8%
H
6.6
96.5
|
L
 11015.8%
H
6.6
96.5
|
| Neumora Therapeutics Inc |
|
331.7
|
1.8
|
L
 -5.8%
H
1.8
1.9
|
L
 -22.2%
H
1.7
2.4
|
L
 -12.3%
H
1.7
2.6
|
L
 -44.9%
H
1.7
3.7
|
L
 159.4%
H
0.6
3.7
|
L
H
0.6
21
|
L
H
0.6
21
|
L
H
0.6
21
|
| Agape ATP Corp |
|
2.2
|
2.2
|
L
 -3.6%
H
2.1
2.4
|
L
 -23.9%
H
2.1
2.9
|
L
 -19.7%
H
2
3.4
|
L
 3.9%
H
1.7
6.3
|
L
 -97.4%
H
1.7
119
|
L
 -99.9%
H
1.7
1590
|
L
 -99.9%
H
1.7
1590
|
L
 -99.9%
H
1.7
1590
|
| Barinthus Biotherapeutics PLC. (ADR) |
|
27.8
|
0.7
|
L
 -2.9%
H
0.7
0.7
|
L
 3.0%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 19.3%
H
0.6
0.7
|
L
 7.9%
H
0.5
0.7
|
L
 -26.9%
H
0.5
2.9
|
L
 -81.3%
H
0.5
5.1
|
L
 -81.3%
H
0.5
5.1
|
L
 -81.3%
H
0.5
5.1
|
| Viamet Pharma Corp |
|
1,418.2
|
13.1
|
L
 3.8%
H
12.5
13.3
|
L
 18.8%
H
11.2
13.3
|
L
 9.1%
H
10.9
13.7
|
L
 24.5%
H
9.1
13.7
|
L
 24.5%
H
9.1
13.7
|
L
 24.5%
H
9.1
13.7
|
L
 24.5%
H
9.1
13.7
|
L
 24.5%
H
9.1
13.7
|
| Onconetix Inc |
|
4.5
|
0.4
|
L
 -4.9%
H
0.4
0.4
|
L
 -25%
H
0.4
0.5
|
L
 -64.2%
H
0.4
1.0
|
L
 -92.6%
H
0.4
6.7
|
L
 -98.7%
H
0.4
74.4
|
L
 -100.0%
H
0.4
26860
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.4
1545300
|
L
 -99.9%
H
0.4
1545300
|
| Talphera Inc |
|
47.2
|
0.9
|
L
 5.8%
H
0.9
0.9
|
L
 1.1%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 19.7%
H
0.7
1.0
|
L
 12.4%
H
0.7
1
|
L
 75%
H
0.4
1.6
|
L
H
0.4
1.6
|
L
H
0.4
1.6
|
L
H
0.4
1.6
|
| ArriVent BioPharma Inc |
|
1,302.0
|
28.9
|
L
 -0.3%
H
28.5
29.3
|
L
 -3.2%
H
27.2
30.6
|
L
 13.5%
H
25.6
32.1
|
L
 28.9%
H
20.7
32.1
|
L
 44.5%
H
16.1
32.1
|
L
H
14.4
36.2
|
L
H
14.4
36.2
|
L
H
14.4
36.2
|
| Skye Bioscience Inc |
|
32.5
|
0.8
|
L
 1.2%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 -6.8%
H
0.8
0.9
|
L
 13.9%
H
0.7
1.1
|
L
 13.9%
H
0.6
1.1
|
L
 -60%
H
0.6
5.8
|
L
H
0.6
7.2
|
L
H
0.6
7.2
|
L
H
0.6
7.2
|
| Actuate Therapeutics Inc |
|
71.1
|
3
|
L
 3.8%
H
2.7
3.1
|
L
 -2.3%
H
2.7
3.4
|
L
 74.4%
H
1.6
3.4
|
L
 -29.3%
H
1.6
4.5
|
L
 -71.3%
H
1.6
12.0
|
L
H
1.6
12.0
|
L
H
1.6
12.0
|
L
H
1.6
12.0
|
| Bicara Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,294.5
|
21.3
|
L
 -4.7%
H
21.2
22.4
|
L
 -7.9%
H
21.2
23.8
|
L
 1.0%
H
21.1
24.3
|
L
 51.6%
H
13.8
24.3
|
L
 50.3%
H
7.8
24.3
|
L
H
7.8
28.1
|
L
H
7.8
28.1
|
L
H
7.8
28.1
|
| Gelteq Ltd |
|
4.7
|
0.4
|
L
 2.3%
H
0.4
0.5
|
L
 -21.4%
H
0.4
0.6
|
L
 -37.1%
H
0.4
0.8
|
L
 -42.1%
H
0.4
0.8
|
L
 -69.4%
H
0.4
3.5
|
L
H
0.4
5.5
|
L
H
0.4
5.5
|
L
H
0.4
5.5
|
| Septerna Inc |
|
1,117.6
|
25.0
|
L
 0.5%
H
24.2
25.5
|
L
 3.5%
H
23.4
26.0
|
L
 8.1%
H
22.8
27.3
|
L
 -3.1%
H
22.8
32.6
|
L
 257.7%
H
6.4
32.6
|
L
H
4.2
32.6
|
L
H
4.2
32.6
|
L
H
4.2
32.6
|
| Alpha Cognition Inc |
|
121.9
|
5.6
|
L
 2%
H
5.3
5.9
|
L
 -12.2%
H
5.3
6.5
|
L
 -7.1%
H
5.3
7.1
|
L
 5.7%
H
4.8
7.6
|
L
 -24.8%
H
4.5
11.5
|
L
H
3.8
11.5
|
L
H
3.8
11.5
|
L
H
3.8
11.5
|
| Atlantic Intl Corp |
|
117.5
|
1.5
|
L
 -7.5%
H
1.4
1.6
|
L
 16.5%
H
1.2
1.7
|
L
 -46.8%
H
1.2
3.0
|
L
 -50.2%
H
1.2
4.6
|
L
 -43.1%
H
1.2
5.3
|
L
 -43.1%
H
1.2
5.3
|
L
 -43.1%
H
1.2
5.3
|
L
 -43.1%
H
1.2
5.3
|
| BeiGene Ltd (ADR) |
|
32,765.7
|
315.8
|
L
 0.2%
H
307.2
322.5
|
L
 6.2%
H
300.4
322.5
|
L
 2.0%
H
289.5
328.4
|
L
 -8.8%
H
271.5
372.7
|
L
 35.4%
H
219.2
385.2
|
L
 71.0%
H
172.7
385.2
|
L
 71.0%
H
172.7
385.2
|
L
 71.0%
H
172.7
385.2
|
| Jupiter Neurosciences Inc |
|
12.7
|
0.4
|
L
 6.1%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -2.8%
H
0.3
0.4
|
L
 -12.5%
H
0.3
0.5
|
L
 -39.7%
H
0.3
0.6
|
L
 -39.7%
H
0.3
3.3
|
L
 -39.7%
H
0.3
3.3
|
L
 -39.7%
H
0.3
3.3
|
L
 -39.7%
H
0.3
3.3
|
| Ascentage Pharma Grp Intl (ADR) |
|
1,956.2
|
21.0
|
L
 -1.0%
H
20.0
21.0
|
L
 -4.3%
H
20.0
22.4
|
L
 -17.3%
H
20.0
27.4
|
L
 -9.7%
H
19.1
28.1
|
L
 -13.4%
H
19.1
48.5
|
L
 20.6%
H
17
48.5
|
L
 20.6%
H
17
48.5
|
L
 20.6%
H
17
48.5
|
| Maze Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,466.3
|
26.5
|
L
 3.0%
H
25.3
26.9
|
L
 -0.1%
H
24.8
27.3
|
L
 -0.6%
H
24.8
29.1
|
L
 -43.6%
H
24.8
53.7
|
L
 162.0%
H
8.2
53.7
|
L
H
6.7
53.7
|
L
H
6.7
53.7
|
L
H
6.7
53.7
|
| Aardvark Therapeutics Inc |
|
142.7
|
6.5
|
L
 7.0%
H
6.0
6.5
|
L
 19.6%
H
5.3
6.5
|
L
 66.0%
H
3.9
6.5
|
L
 -46.7%
H
3.4
13
|
L
 -40.4%
H
3.4
17.9
|
L
H
3.4
19.6
|
L
H
3.4
19.6
|
L
H
3.4
19.6
|
| Cuprina Holdings (Cayman) Ltd (Class A) |
|
4.9
|
0.2
|
L
 -8%
H
0.2
0.4
|
L
 -14.8%
H
0.2
0.4
|
L
 -34.3%
H
0.2
0.4
|
L
 -46.5%
H
0.2
0.7
|
L
 -95.4%
H
0.2
9.5
|
L
H
0.2
9.5
|
L
H
0.2
9.5
|
L
H
0.2
9.5
|
| Jyong Biotech Ltd |
|
151.4
|
2.0
|
L
 -2.4%
H
2
2.1
|
L
 -1.5%
H
2
2.2
|
L
 -18.1%
H
2
3
|
L
 38.8%
H
1.5
3.1
|
L
 -79.8%
H
1.4
67
|
L
 -79.8%
H
1.4
67
|
L
 -79.8%
H
1.4
67
|
L
 -79.8%
H
1.4
67
|
| Black Titan Corp |
|
12.7
|
1.3
|
L
 -0.8%
H
1.2
1.4
|
L
 4.1%
H
1.2
1.4
|
L
 -10.6%
H
1.2
1.6
|
L
 -25.7%
H
1.2
1.8
|
L
 -94.7%
H
1.2
23.5
|
L
 -94.7%
H
1.2
23.5
|
L
 -94.7%
H
1.2
23.5
|
L
 -94.7%
H
1.2
23.5
|
| MapLight Therapeutics Inc |
|
1,324.7
|
31.1
|
L
 2.6%
H
29.4
31.3
|
L
 11.4%
H
27
31.3
|
L
 16.3%
H
24.5
33.3
|
L
 80.6%
H
16.3
33.3
|
L
 69.5%
H
12.2
33.3
|
L
 69.5%
H
12.2
33.3
|
L
 69.5%
H
12.2
33.3
|
L
 69.5%
H
12.2
33.3
|
| NovaBridge Biosciences ADR |
|
237.1
|
2.1
|
L
 -0.5%
H
2.0
2.2
|
L
 -13.9%
H
2.0
2.5
|
L
 -13.1%
H
2.0
2.8
|
L
 -36.7%
H
2.0
3.9
|
L
 -55.0%
H
2.0
5.2
|
L
 -54.9%
H
2.0
5.2
|
L
 -54.9%
H
2.0
5.2
|
L
 -54.9%
H
2.0
5.2
|
| Evommune Inc |
|
824.5
|
22.9
|
L
 0.9%
H
22.3
23.1
|
L
 -5.3%
H
22.1
24.9
|
L
 -10.3%
H
22.1
29.1
|
L
 -17.9%
H
20.6
33.2
|
L
 13.2%
H
13.9
33.2
|
L
 13.1%
H
13.9
33.2
|
L
 13.1%
H
13.9
33.2
|
L
 13.1%
H
13.9
33.2
|
| Aktis Oncology Inc |
|
-
|
19.7
|
L
 -0.3%
H
19.1
19.9
|
L
 1.2%
H
17.9
20.7
|
L
 16.5%
H
16.6
23.1
|
L
 9.9%
H
14.7
23.1
|
L
 -12.2%
H
14.7
24.5
|
L
 -12.2%
H
14.7
24.5
|
L
 -12.2%
H
14.7
24.5
|
L
 -12.2%
H
14.7
24.5
|
| Helus Pharma Inc |
|
257.0
|
5.2
|
L
 1.8%
H
5
5.2
|
L
 -1.3%
H
5.0
5.5
|
L
 -1.3%
H
4.9
6.3
|
L
 -13.0%
H
4.3
8.6
|
L
 -31.6%
H
4.3
8.6
|
L
 -31.6%
H
4.3
8.6
|
L
 -31.6%
H
4.3
8.6
|
L
 -31.6%
H
4.3
8.6
|
| NervGen Pharma Corp |
|
305.9
|
3.8
|
L
 1.3%
H
3.7
3.8
|
L
 0.3%
H
3.7
4
|
L
 -6.7%
H
3.6
4.4
|
L
 -8.3%
H
3.5
4.7
|
L
 -34.3%
H
3.5
5.9
|
L
 -34.3%
H
3.5
5.9
|
L
 -34.3%
H
3.5
5.9
|
L
 -34.3%
H
3.5
5.9
|
| Veradermics Inc |
|
4,513.9
|
108.8
|
L
 4.7%
H
102.7
110.1
|
L
 -5.2%
H
102.7
117.7
|
L
 58.2%
H
65.8
117.7
|
L
 144.9%
H
39.7
117.7
|
L
 188.2%
H
35.1
117.7
|
L
 188.2%
H
35.1
117.7
|
L
 188.2%
H
35.1
117.7
|
L
 188.2%
H
35.1
117.7
|
| Eikon Therapeutics Inc |
|
665.9
|
12.3
|
L
 6.7%
H
10.8
12.4
|
L
 19.7%
H
9.0
12.4
|
L
 36.7%
H
7.9
12.4
|
L
 -17.1%
H
7.9
16.5
|
L
 -18%
H
7.9
16.5
|
L
 -18%
H
7.9
16.5
|
L
 -18%
H
7.9
16.5
|
L
 -18%
H
7.9
16.5
|
| Satellos Bioscience Inc |
|
153.7
|
7.4
|
L
 1.7%
H
7.2
7.5
|
L
 -7.8%
H
7.1
8.3
|
L
 13.5%
H
6.4
9.5
|
L
 -34.5%
H
5.5
13.4
|
L
 -34.4%
H
5.5
13.4
|
L
 -34.4%
H
5.5
13.4
|
L
 -34.4%
H
5.5
13.4
|
L
 -34.4%
H
5.5
13.4
|
| Avalyn Pharma Inc |
|
1,295.3
|
31.0
|
L
 3.6%
H
28.4
32.2
|
L
 12.9%
H
25.1
32.2
|
L
 5.1%
H
25.1
32.2
|
L
 5.1%
H
25.1
32.2
|
L
 5.1%
H
25.1
32.2
|
L
 5.1%
H
25.1
32.2
|
L
 5.1%
H
25.1
32.2
|
L
 5.1%
H
25.1
32.2
|
| Seaport Therapeutics Inc |
|
880.8
|
16.6
|
L
 4.1%
H
15.6
16.6
|
L
 3.8%
H
14.9
16.6
|
L
 -16.3%
H
14.9
19.2
|
L
 -16.3%
H
14.9
19.2
|
L
 -16.3%
H
14.9
19.2
|
L
 -16.3%
H
14.9
19.2
|
L
 -16.3%
H
14.9
19.2
|
L
 -16.3%
H
14.9
19.2
|